SMA FALL FUN Virtual - 3x20

Air Rifle: 3x20 (PSK)

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Sarasota Military Academy

04 - 07 Nov 2020

Sarasota, FL

West Port High School AJROTC

04 - 07 Nov 2020

Ocala, FL

Boca Ciega High School AJROTC

04 - 07 Nov 2020

St. Petersburg, FL

Sickles High School AFJROTC

04 - 07 Nov 2020

Venice High School MCJROTC

04 - 07 Nov 2020

Venice, FL

Piedra Vista High School AJROTC

04 - 07 Nov 2020

Farmington, NM

Summerlin Academy AJROTC

04 - 07 Nov 2020

Bartow, FL

Atlantic High School AJROTC

04 - 07 Nov 2020

Delray Beach, FL

Stuttgart High School AJROTC

04 - 07 Nov 2020

APO, DEU

Albuquerque Public Schools

04 - 07 Nov 2020

Albuquerque, NM

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Fields , Gabbie (102) St. Petersburg, FL 195 - 14 176 - 1 175 - 4 546 - 19
2 Fields, Gabriella (293058) Sarasota, FL 195 - 13 175 - 2 176 - 1 546 - 16
3 Defreitas, Caio (319337) Sarasota, FL 188 - 4 169 - 4 182 - 4 539 - 12
4 Rauscher, Emily (299343) Bartow, FL 186 - 2 170 - 2 183 - 5 539 - 9
5 Ferrero, Lydiana (326790) Bartow, FL 188 - 5 162 - 1 171 - 3 521 - 9
6 Mazy, Ethan (339681) Sarasota, FL 190 - 11 155 - 1 174 - 1 519 - 13
7 Rameriz-Martinez, Abigail (355346) Bartow, FL 179 - 2 164 - 0 176 - 5 519 - 7
8 Miller, Jordyn (293059) Sarasota, FL 192 - 8 165 - 2 161 - 0 518 - 10

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Reisinger, Thomas (342439) Sarasota, FL 197 - 11 192 - 11 196 - 13 585 - 35
2 Tortorelli, Maria (326126) APO, DEU 200 - 18 189 - 7 195 - 14 584 - 39
3 JAMES, GATLIN (231363) Farmington, NM 199 - 15 188 - 6 197 - 12 584 - 33
4 Plummer, Joshua (296276) Albuquerque, NM 198 - 14 187 - 8 197 - 13 582 - 35
5 HARRIS, JORDAN (294586) Farmington, NM 196 - 13 193 - 7 193 - 10 582 - 30
6 BENALLY, LANCE (311429) Farmington, NM 198 - 14 187 - 8 195 - 9 580 - 31
7 LONG, STERLING (321628) Farmington, NM 199 - 15 185 - 6 191 - 9 575 - 30
8 Agosto, Astrid (355212) APO, DEU 195 - 10 189 - 6 189 - 6 573 - 22

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Summerlin Academy Bartow, FL 748 - 21 664 - 5 697 - 15 2096 - 38
2 CHARLOTTE HS NJROTC Sarasota, FL 749 - 27 624 - 5 695 - 9 2068 - 41
3 BOCA CIEGA HS Sarasota, FL 748 - 29 645 - 7 660 - 5 2053 - 41
4 SMA - GOLD Sarasota, FL 717 - 19 577 - 5 655 - 10 1938 - 33
5 Venice Varsity Venice, FL 716 - 12 592 - 6 628 - 9 1936 - 27
6 BOONE HS NJROTC Sarasota, FL 690 - 21 535 - 1 557 - 3 1782 - 25
7 Venice JV Venice, FL 689 - 11 519 - 3 513 - 4 1721 - 18
8 Eldorado MCJROTC Albuquerque, NM 587 - 38 550 - 19 574 - 26 1711 - 83

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Piedra Vista AJROTC Farmington, NM 792 - 57 753 - 27 776 - 40 2321 - 124
2 Stuttgart TM 1 APO, DEU 793 - 59 750 - 28 770 - 38 2301 - 114
3 SMA - GOLD Sarasota, FL 784 - 48 742 - 28 762 - 35 2288 - 111
4 West Port Precision Ocala, FL 721 - 16 656 - 6 678 - 15 2055 - 37
5 SMA - BLUE Sarasota, FL 283 - 9 304 - 1 292 - 4 879 - 14

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results

Orion at Home bundle