McMichael High School AFJROTC 10th Annual All Blue Postal Virtual Match

Air Rifle: 3x10 (PSK)

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

McMichael High School AFJROTC

11/12/20-01/29/21

Mayodan, NC

South Anchorage High School

12 Nov-14 Dec 20

Anchorage, AK

Ridgeland High School

12 Nov-14 Dec 20

Rossville, GA

Albuquerque Public Schools

12 Nov-14 Dec 20

Albuquerque, NM

Byron P. Steele AFJROTC

11/12/20-01/29/21

Cibolo, TX

Harrison County High School AFJROTC

11/12/20-01/29/21

Cynthiana, KY

Cactus High School AFJROTC

11/12/20-01/29/21

Peoria, AZ

Bay High School St. Louis

11/12/20-01/29/21

Mayodan, NC

Utah Military Academy AFJROTC

11/12/20-01/29/21

Riverdale, UT

Bellevue West High School AFJROTC

11/12/20-01/29/21

Bellevue, NE

Bellevue West High School AFJROTC

11/12/20-01/29/21

Bellevue, NE

The Woodlands High School AFJROTC

11/12/20-01/29/21

the woodlands, TX

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Cornia, Waylon (301911) Riverdale, UT 95 - 5 81 - 0 92 - 2 268 - 7
2 Billings, Lee (302606) Riverdale, UT 96 - 5 82 - 0 89 - 3 267 - 8
3 Ellis, Diego (335117) Bellevue, NE 93 - 4 82 - 1 92 - 0 267 - 5
4 Heine, Trinity (297742) Anchorage, AK 93 - 3 78 - 1 92 - 4 263 - 8
5 Hecht, Anthony (324582) Cibolo, TX 97 - 5 77 - 0 88 - 1 262 - 6
6 Wu, Jeffrey (300817) Anchorage, AK 94 - 2 78 - 0 90 - 2 262 - 4
7 Barlow, Danray (377037) Riverdale, UT 94 - 2 80 - 0 87 - 1 261 - 3
8 Cobb, Tyson (146) Mayodan, NC 92 - 3 80 - 0 88 - 2 260 - 5

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Lopez, Angel (324556) Albuquerque, NM 95 - 4 93 - 5 99 - 6 287 - 15
2 Moreno, Mateo (350767) Albuquerque, NM 99 - 5 89 - 2 98 - 6 286 - 13
3 Howe, Brian (301793) Albuquerque, NM 96 - 6 90 - 2 92 - 1 278 - 9
4 Bearup, Veronica (350772) Albuquerque, NM 96 - 4 87 - 1 93 - 4 276 - 9
5 Cutillo, Gianna (101) the woodlands, TX 86 - 2 95 - 1 93 - 3 274 - 6
6 Johnson, David (299293) Mayodan, NC 93 - 2 80 - 2 87 - 2 260 - 6
7 Cook, James (101) Peoria, AZ 89 - 0 62 - 0 91 - 2 242 - 2
8 Vo, Vanan-Jennifer (128) Mayodan, NC 77 - 1 49 - 0 69 - 0 195 - 1

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Utah Military Academy AFJROTC - Sporter Riverdale, UT 376 - 15 321 - 1 358 - 9 1055 - 25
2 SAHS AFJROTC Veteran Anchorage, AK 378 - 13 318 - 2 343 - 7 1039 - 22
3 Bellevue West AFJROTC - Sporter Bellevue, NE 363 - 7 294 - 1 338 - 4 992 - 16
4 Woodlands Varsity the woodlands, TX 367 - 8 315 - 4 307 - 6 989 - 18
5 Byron P. Steele AFJROTC - Sporter Cibolo, TX 369 - 12 296 - 1 343 - 6 985 - 14
6 Bryant HS A Mayodan, NC 364 - 10 281 - 2 308 - 5 953 - 17
7 PA-20063-2 Mayodan, NC 344 - 5 258 - 1 314 - 5 916 - 11
8 Harrison County AFJROTC - Sporter Cynthiana, KY 334 - 4 278 - 4 308 - 2 899 - 11

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Del Norte P Albuquerque, NM 386 - 19 359 - 10 382 - 17 1127 - 46
2 Woodlands Precision Ind the woodlands, TX 86 - 2 95 - 1 93 - 3 274 - 6
3 Cactus AFJROTC2 Peoria, AZ 89 - 0 62 - 0 91 - 2 242 - 2

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results