National Air Rifle League - Sporter Champions Division

Air Rifle: 3x10 (PSK)

30 Sep-24 Nov 19

All Teams

Air Force Jrotc

Army Jrotc

Junior Rifle Club

Marine Corps Jrotc

Navy Jrotc

All Teams

Team

Record

Avg. Score

Points

Conference

Club

Zion Benton NJROTC

5 - 2

1086.43

1136.43

Navy Jrotc

Zion Benton Township High School (2109)

Zion, IL

Saint Thomas Academy

5 - 2

1084.71

1134.71

Junior Rifle Club

Saint Thomas Academy (2113)

Mendota Heights, MN

Pacific MCJROTC

5 - 2

1072.00

1122.00

Marine Corps Jrotc

Pacific High School MCJROTC (2376)

Pacific, MO

Moanalua High School

5 - 2

1069.43

1119.43

Junior Rifle Club

Moanalua High School (3570)

Honolulu, HI

South Effingham NJROTC

5 - 2

1055.57

1105.57

Navy Jrotc

South Effingham High School NJROTC (2343)

Guyton, GA

Denver North AJROTC

5 - 2

1049.14

1099.14

Army Jrotc

Denver North High School AJROTC (2398)

Denver, CO

Cross Creek NJROTC

4 - 3

1046.43

1086.43

Navy Jrotc

Cross Creek High School NJROTC (2096)

Augusta, GA

Gulfport MCJROTC

3 - 4

1096.33

1086.33

Marine Corps Jrotc

Gulfport High School MCJROTC (2220)

Gulfport, MS

South Panola AFJROTC

3 - 4

1052.14

1082.14

Air Force Jrotc

South Panola High School AFJROTC (2139)

Batesville, MS

Fontana MCJROTC

5 - 2

1029.00

1079.00

Marine Corps Jrotc

Fontana High School MCJROTC (2341)

Fontana, CA

Pueblo County AJROTC

3 - 1

1048.75

1078.75

Army Jrotc

Pueblo County High School AJROTC (2074)

Pueblo, CO

North Brunswick AJROTC

3 - 4

1040.43

1070.43

Army Jrotc

North Brunswick High School AJROTC (2135)

Leland, NC

Fort Payne AJROTC

4 - 3

1023.71

1063.71

Army Jrotc

Fort Payne High School AJROTC (2349)

Fort Payne, AL

Captain Shreve AJROTC

3 - 3

1029.83

1059.83

Army Jrotc

Captain Shreve High School AJROTC (3225)

Shreveport, LA

C. T. Johnson AJROTC

3 - 4

1028.57

1058.57

Army Jrotc

C. T. Johnson High School AJROTC (3125)

San Antonio, TX

Waimea AJROTC

3 - 4

1025.14

1055.14

Army Jrotc

Waimea AJROTC (3754)

Waimea, HI

East River AJROTC

4 - 3

1011.43

1051.43

Army Jrotc

East River High School AJROTC (3711)

Orlando, FL

Clark AFJROTC

2 - 4

1014.00

1034.00

Air Force Jrotc

Clark High School AFJROTC (3181)

San Antonio, TX

Selma MCJROTC

4 - 3

993.14

1033.14

Marine Corps Jrotc

Selma High School MCJROTC (2125)

Selma, CA

Tempe Union High School District AJROTC

1 - 6

1001.00

1011.00

Army Jrotc

Marcos de Niza High School AJROTC (2288)

Tempe, AZ

North Mesquite AJROTC

3 - 4

977.71

1007.71

Army Jrotc

North Mesquite High School AJROTC (3116)

Mesquite, TX

Walhalla AJROTC

2 - 4

1017.33

1007.33

Army Jrotc

Walhalla High School AJROTC (2067)

Walhalla, SC

Abraham Lincoln AJROTC

2 - 4

979.00

999.00

Army Jrotc

Abraham Lincoln High School AJROTC (2198)

Denver, CO

South Brunswick AJROTC

2 - 5

964.57

984.57

Army Jrotc

South Brunswick High School AJROTC (2941)

Southport, NC

Mandeville MCJROTC

0 - 7

955.00

935.00

Marine Corps Jrotc

Mandeville High School MCJROTC (2698)

Mandeville, LA

Schedule

Game

Date

Clark AFJROTC (1 - 0) 1031 defeats Fontana MCJROTC (0 - 1) 1000

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

Cross Creek NJROTC (1 - 0) 1053 defeats Mandeville MCJROTC (0 - 1) 954

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

Moanalua High School (1 - 0) 1071 defeats C. T. Johnson AJROTC (0 - 1) 1027

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

North Brunswick AJROTC (1 - 0) 1010 defeats Abraham Lincoln AJROTC (0 - 1) 967

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

Fort Payne AJROTC (1 - 0) 1037 defeats North Mesquite AJROTC (0 - 1) 955

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

Gulfport MCJROTC (1 - 0) 1098 defeats Saint Thomas Academy (0 - 1) 1063

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

South Effingham NJROTC (1 - 0) 1038 defeats Selma MCJROTC (0 - 1) 945

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

Pacific MCJROTC (1 - 0) 1046 defeats Tempe Union High School District AJROTC (0 - 1) 997

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

Waimea AJROTC (1 - 0) 1025 defeats Captain Shreve AJROTC (0 - 1) 1014

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

Denver North AJROTC (1 - 0) 1053 defeats Walhalla AJROTC (0 - 1) 955

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

Zion Benton NJROTC (1 - 0) 1104 defeats South Panola AFJROTC (0 - 1) 1070

30 Sep-06 Oct 19

C. T. Johnson AJROTC (1 - 1) 1038 defeats East River AJROTC (0 - 1) 976

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Cross Creek NJROTC (2 - 0) 1038 defeats Gulfport MCJROTC (1 - 1) DNS

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Abraham Lincoln AJROTC (1 - 1) 975 defeats North Mesquite AJROTC (0 - 2) 966

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Pacific MCJROTC (2 - 0) 1058 defeats Mandeville MCJROTC (0 - 2) 962

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Pueblo County AJROTC (1 - 0) 1039 defeats Clark AFJROTC (1 - 1) 999

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Captain Shreve AJROTC (1 - 1) 1028 defeats Selma MCJROTC (0 - 2) 926

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Fort Payne AJROTC (2 - 0) 1023 defeats South Brunswick AJROTC (0 - 1) 959

07 - 13 Oct 2019

South Effingham NJROTC (2 - 0) 1039 defeats Fontana MCJROTC (0 - 2) 1035

07 - 13 Oct 2019

South Panola AFJROTC (1 - 1) 1061 defeats Denver North AJROTC (1 - 1) 1038

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Moanalua High School (2 - 0) 1059 defeats Walhalla AJROTC (0 - 2) DNS

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Saint Thomas Academy (1 - 1) 1095 defeats Zion Benton NJROTC (1 - 1) 1088

07 - 13 Oct 2019

Fontana MCJROTC (1 - 2) 1010 defeats Abraham Lincoln AJROTC (1 - 2) 980

14 - 20 Oct 2019

C. T. Johnson AJROTC (2 - 1) 1036 defeats Fort Payne AJROTC (2 - 1) 1030

14 - 20 Oct 2019

South Panola AFJROTC (2 - 1) 1044 defeats Clark AFJROTC (1 - 2) 1040

14 - 20 Oct 2019

Zion Benton NJROTC (2 - 1) 1081 defeats Cross Creek NJROTC (2 - 1) 1041

14 - 20 Oct 2019

Gulfport MCJROTC (2 - 1) 1098 defeats Moanalua High School (2 - 1) 1074

14 - 20 Oct 2019

East River AJROTC (1 - 1) 988 defeats South Brunswick AJROTC (0 - 2) 970

14 - 20 Oct 2019

North Brunswick AJROTC (2 - 0) 1058 defeats Tempe Union High School District AJROTC (0 - 2) 1006

14 - 20 Oct 2019

Denver North AJROTC (2 - 1) 1054 defeats Waimea AJROTC (1 - 1) 1031

14 - 20 Oct 2019

North Mesquite AJROTC (1 - 2) 962 defeats Walhalla AJROTC (0 - 3) DNS

14 - 20 Oct 2019

Saint Thomas Academy (2 - 1) 1088 defeats Cross Creek NJROTC (2 - 2) 1064

21 - 27 Oct 2019

South Effingham NJROTC (3 - 0) 1053 defeats Denver North AJROTC (2 - 2) 1018

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Captain Shreve AJROTC (2 - 1) 1037 defeats East River AJROTC (1 - 2) 1031

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Fontana MCJROTC (2 - 2) 1042 defeats Waimea AJROTC (1 - 2) 1023

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Pacific MCJROTC (3 - 0) 1091 defeats Fort Payne AJROTC (2 - 2) 1031

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Moanalua High School (3 - 1) 1077 defeats Zion Benton NJROTC (2 - 2) 1068

21 - 27 Oct 2019

North Brunswick AJROTC (3 - 0) 1072 defeats Pueblo County AJROTC (1 - 1) 1050

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Tempe Union High School District AJROTC (1 - 2) 999 defeats North Mesquite AJROTC (1 - 3) 982

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Selma MCJROTC (1 - 2) 1011 defeats Mandeville MCJROTC (0 - 3) 985

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Gulfport MCJROTC (3 - 1) 1093 defeats South Panola AFJROTC (2 - 2) 1032

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Walhalla AJROTC (1 - 3) 1051 defeats South Brunswick AJROTC (0 - 3) 920

21 - 27 Oct 2019

Abraham Lincoln AJROTC (1 - 2) 972 vs 1017 Clark AFJROTC (1 - 2)

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

C. T. Johnson AJROTC (3 - 1) 1046 defeats Captain Shreve AJROTC (2 - 2) 1040

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

Denver North AJROTC (3 - 2) 1038 defeats Gulfport MCJROTC (3 - 2) DNS

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

East River AJROTC (2 - 2) 997 defeats Mandeville MCJROTC (0 - 4) DNS

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

South Panola AFJROTC (3 - 2) 1056 defeats North Brunswick AJROTC (3 - 1) 1046

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

Zion Benton NJROTC (3 - 2) 1075 defeats Pacific MCJROTC (3 - 1) 1072

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

South Brunswick AJROTC (1 - 3) 990 defeats Selma MCJROTC (1 - 3) 975

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

Saint Thomas Academy (3 - 1) 1090 defeats South Effingham NJROTC (3 - 1) 1075

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

Fort Payne AJROTC (3 - 2) 1005 defeats Tempe Union High School District AJROTC (1 - 3) 992

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

Cross Creek NJROTC (3 - 2) 1049 defeats Waimea AJROTC (1 - 3) 1021

28 Oct-03 Nov 19

Denver North AJROTC (4 - 2) 1074 defeats C. T. Johnson AJROTC (3 - 2) 1017

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Moanalua High School (4 - 1) 1064 defeats Cross Creek NJROTC (3 - 3) 1034

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Fontana MCJROTC (3 - 2) 1025 defeats East River AJROTC (2 - 3) 1014

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Pueblo County AJROTC (2 - 1) 1050 defeats Fort Payne AJROTC (3 - 3) 1018

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Zion Benton NJROTC (4 - 2) 1102 defeats North Brunswick AJROTC (3 - 2) 1031

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Clark AFJROTC (2 - 2) 1021 defeats North Mesquite AJROTC (1 - 4) 997

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Pacific MCJROTC (4 - 1) 1093 defeats Saint Thomas Academy (3 - 2) 1082

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Selma MCJROTC (2 - 3) 1035 defeats Abraham Lincoln AJROTC (1 - 3) 969

04 - 10 Nov 2019

South Brunswick AJROTC (2 - 3) 971 defeats Mandeville MCJROTC (0 - 5) DNS

04 - 10 Nov 2019

South Effingham NJROTC (4 - 1) 1074 defeats South Panola AFJROTC (3 - 3) 1035

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Waimea AJROTC (2 - 3) 1021 defeats Tempe Union High School District AJROTC (1 - 4) 989

04 - 10 Nov 2019

Waimea AJROTC (3 - 3) 1021 defeats Abraham Lincoln AJROTC (1 - 4) 975

11 - 17 Nov 2019

Zion Benton NJROTC (5 - 2) 1087 defeats C. T. Johnson AJROTC (3 - 3) 999

11 - 17 Nov 2019

East River AJROTC (3 - 3) 1030 defeats Clark AFJROTC (2 - 3) 989

11 - 17 Nov 2019

Fontana MCJROTC (4 - 2) 1051 defeats Captain Shreve AJROTC (2 - 3) 1042

11 - 17 Nov 2019

Fort Payne AJROTC (4 - 3) 1022 defeats Gulfport MCJROTC (3 - 3) DNS

11 - 17 Nov 2019

Selma MCJROTC (3 - 3) 1019 defeats Mandeville MCJROTC (0 - 6) 925

11 - 17 Nov 2019

North Mesquite AJROTC (2 - 4) 1000 defeats South Brunswick AJROTC (2 - 4) 962

11 - 17 Nov 2019

Moanalua High School (5 - 1) 1071 defeats South Effingham NJROTC (4 - 2) 1069

11 - 17 Nov 2019

Saint Thomas Academy (4 - 2) 1081 defeats South Panola AFJROTC (3 - 4) 1067

11 - 17 Nov 2019

Walhalla AJROTC (2 - 3) 1046 defeats Tempe Union High School District AJROTC (1 - 5) 1014

11 - 17 Nov 2019

Pacific MCJROTC (5 - 2) 1078 defeats North Brunswick AJROTC (3 - 4) 1038

11 - 18 Nov 2019

Cross Creek NJROTC (4 - 3) 1046 defeats C. T. Johnson AJROTC (3 - 4) 1037

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Captain Shreve AJROTC (3 - 3) 1018 defeats Clark AFJROTC (2 - 4) 1004

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Denver North AJROTC (5 - 2) 1069 defeats Pacific MCJROTC (5 - 2) 1066

18 - 24 Nov 2019

East River AJROTC (4 - 3) 1044 defeats Waimea AJROTC (3 - 4) 1034

18 - 24 Nov 2019

North Mesquite AJROTC (3 - 4) 982 defeats Mandeville MCJROTC (0 - 7) 949

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Saint Thomas Academy (5 - 2) 1094 defeats Moanalua High School (5 - 2) 1070

18 - 24 Nov 2019

South Effingham NJROTC (5 - 2) 1041 defeats North Brunswick AJROTC (3 - 4) 1028

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Pueblo County AJROTC (3 - 1) 1056 defeats Gulfport MCJROTC (3 - 4) DNS

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Abraham Lincoln AJROTC (2 - 4) 1008 defeats South Brunswick AJROTC (2 - 5) 980

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Fontana MCJROTC (5 - 2) 1040 defeats Tempe Union High School District AJROTC (1 - 6) 1010

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Selma MCJROTC (4 - 3) 1041 defeats Walhalla AJROTC (2 - 4) DNS

18 - 24 Nov 2019

Orion for Clubs C240 bundle