Standing - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Standing
1 Martinez, Max A (203669) Circleville, OH 89 - 2
2 Leimberger, Andrew (104) Mt. Orab, OH 84 - 2
3 Verburg, Steven E. (106) Leavenworth, KS 81 - 2
4 COLLINS, REED (109) Indianapolis, IN 80 - 1
4 Wyatt, Kali (235667) Klamath Falls, OR 80 - 1
6 Sanders, Trevor D. (103) Leavenworth, KS 78 - 0
7 SZABO, MARTINA (106) Indianapolis, IN 77 - 1
8 Emma, Whitmore Circleville, OH 77 - 0
9 Linn, Kaci (108) Leavenworth, KS 76 - 0
10 SIZEMORE, ELIZABETH (103) Indianapolis, IN 74 - 1
11 VANTERPOOL, JAMAREEA (102) Indianapolis, IN 74 - 0
11 GOMEZ, SAVANNAH (107) Indianapolis, IN 74 - 0
13 Moler, Bethany (102) Mt. Orab, OH 73 - 0
14 Lyon, (required) (103) TITUSVILLE, FL 72 - 1
15 Minor, Riley (228889) Circleville, OH 71 - 0
16 Palmer, Shanley S. (111) Leavenworth, KS 70 - 0
17 Wright, Jacob (264982) Klamath Falls, OR 69 - 0
18 Johnson, Jackie E. (109) Leavenworth, KS 68 - 0
18 HUYNH, MINH (104) Indianapolis, IN 68 - 0
20 Kallus, (required) (109) TITUSVILLE, FL 67 - 1
21 CAREY, JACOB (108) Indianapolis, IN 66 - 0
22 Jones, (required) (104) TITUSVILLE, FL 65 - 0
23 Lopez, Anjelina V (274366) APO, AE 64 - 1
24 Moss, Dominik R (274368) APO, AE 64 - 0
25 William , P (119) TITUSVILLE, FL 62 - 0
26 Lamb, Caitlin (108) Mt. Orab, OH 60 - 0
27 Gunsburg, Alex (101) Mt. Orab, OH 59 - 1
27 Williams, G (107) TITUSVILLE, FL 59 - 1
29 Spivey, (required) (120) TITUSVILLE, FL 58 - 0
30 Preston, Jacob (264629) Klamath Falls, OR 57 - 0
30 Woodward, (required) (101) TITUSVILLE, FL 57 - 0
32 Stover, (required) (118) TITUSVILLE, FL 56 - 0
33 Wagner, (required) (102) TITUSVILLE, FL 55 - 0
33 Kight, (required) (108) TITUSVILLE, FL 55 - 0
33 Herrle, Anthony (107) Mt. Orab, OH 55 - 0
36 Swinford, Taylor (113) Mt. Orab, OH 54 - 0
37 Parrett, Austin (103) Mt. Orab, OH 53 - 0
38 Santana , R (110) TITUSVILLE, FL 52 - 0
38 Ramirez, Chantal (264626) Klamath Falls, OR 52 - 0
38 Savage, Cody C. (110) Leavenworth, KS 52 - 0
41 Marbuger, (required) (114) TITUSVILLE, FL 51 - 1
42 Andrews, Daniel (264622) Klamath Falls, OR 50 - 1
43 Perkins, Bret (110) Mt. Orab, OH 49 - 0
43 Miller, Noah (109) Mt. Orab, OH 49 - 0
45 EMMONS, ADRIAN (105) Indianapolis, IN 48 - 0
46 Rivera, Jasmine M (274098) APO, AE 47 - 1
47 Long, Meagan (116) Mt. Orab, OH 47 - 0
47 Unruh, Chase (264619) Klamath Falls, OR 47 - 0
49 Brewer, Jeremy (106) Mt. Orab, OH 46 - 0
50 Penn, Caleb (105) Mt. Orab, OH 45 - 0
50 Perez, (required) (113) TITUSVILLE, FL 45 - 0
52 Martin, (required) (116) TITUSVILLE, FL 43 - 0
52 Lucas, Vincent (117) Mt. Orab, OH 43 - 0
54 Gerney, Marrissa (265884) Klamath Falls, OR 41 - 0
55 Opsahl, Olivia (264613) Klamath Falls, OR 39 - 0
55 Payne, (required) (122) TITUSVILLE, FL 39 - 0
55 Skidmore, (required) (121) TITUSVILLE, FL 39 - 0
58 Massa, (required) (105) TITUSVILLE, FL 36 - 0
59 Ortiz, (required) (117) TITUSVILLE, FL 34 - 0
60 Villegas, (required) (115) TITUSVILLE, FL 32 - 0
61 Arey, Timothy (115) Mt. Orab, OH 31 - 0
62 Bohl, Bret (111) Mt. Orab, OH 18 - 0
63 Fredrickson, (required) (106) TITUSVILLE, FL 8 - 0

Orion's Series of Virtual Matches: BB Gun