2018 Washington JOARC

Air Rifle: 60 Standing

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Capitol City Jr. Rifle Club

12/01/18-01/05/19

Tacoma, WA

Spokane Jr. Rifle Club

Sat, 01 Dec 2018

Spokane, WA

Vancouver Rifle and Pistol Club

Sat, 01 Dec 2018

Vancouver, WA

Scoreboard

Individual - MALE

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Individual
1 Schadler, Casper (101) Vancouver, WA 97 - 4 95 - 4 96 - 5 96 - 7 98 - 7 98 - 5 580 - 32
2 Webb, Sean (122) Tacoma, WA 93 - 3 92 - 3 97 - 6 97 - 6 97 - 6 96 - 5 572 - 29
3 Maystrovich, Mason (107) Spokane, WA 95 - 3 97 - 4 93 - 3 93 - 4 94 - 4 97 - 5 569 - 23
4 Hunter, Hayden (107) Tacoma, WA 92 - 3 88 - 0 91 - 3 98 - 5 99 - 7 99 - 7 567 - 25
5 Hainline III, Robert Leroy (125) Tacoma, WA 91 - 2 93 - 1 94 - 4 96 - 5 94 - 3 90 - 2 558 - 17
6 Hart, James (119) Tacoma, WA 94 - 4 93 - 3 92 - 2 94 - 4 88 - 0 96 - 2 557 - 15
7 Betzler, Brock (119) Spokane, WA 96 - 3 94 - 2 96 - 5 83 - 2 94 - 4 90 - 2 553 - 18
8 Goodlake, Dakotah (115) Spokane, WA 94 - 2 89 - 1 93 - 3 92 - 2 91 - 3 93 - 2 552 - 13

Individual - FEMALE

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Individual
1 Wilson, Cassidy (101) Spokane, WA 96 - 1 96 - 1 98 - 5 98 - 6 95 - 3 97 - 5 580 - 21
2 Christian, Taylor (102) Spokane, WA 97 - 3 97 - 4 93 - 2 96 - 4 98 - 7 94 - 3 575 - 23
3 Crossley, Lauren (101) Tacoma, WA 98 - 7 96 - 3 95 - 2 92 - 4 96 - 4 97 - 7 574 - 27
4 Thompson, Katherine (123) Spokane, WA 95 - 3 93 - 4 94 - 3 96 - 6 97 - 6 96 - 5 571 - 27
5 Smith, Madisen (109) Tacoma, WA 97 - 6 93 - 3 98 - 6 91 - 0 97 - 2 95 - 5 571 - 22
6 Pauole, Skylar (121) Tacoma, WA 93 - 3 96 - 5 97 - 6 95 - 3 95 - 3 93 - 3 569 - 23
7 Steinle, Madeline (122) Spokane, WA 95 - 4 93 - 2 95 - 3 95 - 4 94 - 4 95 - 5 567 - 22
8 Westphall, Korrin (123) Tacoma, WA 90 - 2 93 - 1 93 - 3 93 - 2 94 - 4 93 - 3 556 - 15

Team - MALE

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Team
1 Spokane JRC Silver Spokane, WA 258 - 5 261 - 7 268 - 3 254 - 0 265 - 7 268 - 8 1574 - 30

Team - MIXED

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Team
1 Spokane JRC Gold Spokane, WA 288 - 7 290 - 9 284 - 10 287 - 14 287 - 14 288 - 13 1724 - 67
2 Poulsbo SKS Tacoma, WA 276 - 8 281 - 9 287 - 15 285 - 11 286 - 13 282 - 11 1697 - 67
3 Walla Walla HS JROTC Spokane, WA 286 - 10 280 - 8 285 - 11 274 - 12 285 - 14 281 - 12 1691 - 67
4 Capitol City Gold Tacoma, WA 283 - 10 276 - 10 281 - 10 271 - 4 284 - 10 276 - 10 1671 - 54
5 Sabertooth Precision Tacoma, WA 284 - 13 279 - 8 275 - 5 279 - 11 269 - 4 284 - 10 1670 - 51
6 Golden Dragons Vancouver, WA 264 - 6 268 - 7 274 - 11 269 - 9 268 - 10 268 - 6 1611 - 49
7 West Valley HS JROTC Spokane, WA 263 - 3 247 - 2 260 - 6 256 - 4 259 - 7 264 - 7 1549 - 29
8 Spokane JRC Bronze Spokane, WA 253 - 3 237 - 4 260 - 5 257 - 4 239 - 1 247 - 3 1493 - 20

Complete Results