Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Team
1 Garfield Fort Collins, CO 85 87 171
Oger, Hunter (139835) 22 24 46
Oger, Tyler (125263) 22 20 42
Slappey, Michael (72021) 20 22 42
Walker, Ruby (37741) 21 20 41
Johnson, Kellen (71418) 12 21 33
2 Mesa Fort Collins, CO 81 81 159
Christensen, William (199388) 23 22 45
Brown, Troy (123811) 17 22 39
Roberts, Ryer (57264) 19 20 39
Blanck, Bradan (199170) 20 16 36
Hisel, Barrett (47640) 19 17 36
3 Boulder Fort Collins, CO 77 80 157
Wyckoff, Aden (116878) 24 21 45
Hagerty, Coyle (138749) 20 20 40
Coble, Blake (73519) 16 20 36
Rotunno, Megan (99854) 17 19 36
Hershman, Mason (62307) 11 11 22
4 Moffat Fort Collins, CO 73 70 143
McStay, Will (55403) 20 20 40
Blackwell, Abbie (124336) 20 17 37
Balleck, Stone (112567) 17 18 35
Gustin, Magnum (123503) 16 15 31
Dade, Wyatt (51495) 15 14 29
5 Douglas Fort Collins, CO 65 65 130
Mauck, Levi (70660) 24 22 46
Rushing, Tyler (61306) 15 15 30
Wiskus, Grant (167161) 13 15 28
Wren, Kaden (168043) 13 13 26
Mauck, Trent (118867) 10 10 20
6 Weld Fort Collins, CO 68 62 130
Hernandez, Grant (99981) 21 15 36
McDaniel, Jerry (116485) 16 19 35
Weaber, Grant (45866) 15 16 31
Schmidt, Gauge (62584) 16 12 28
Pendleton, Bryson (121992) 14 12 26
7 Pueblo Fort Collins, CO 59 61 119
Tucker, Trina (66729) 18 20 38
Tucker, Jessica (66727) 15 20 35
Furney, Clayton (66804) 15 14 29
Dennis, Jamey (120378) 11 6 17
Weber, Colt (66788) 8 7 15
8 Otero Fort Collins, CO 57 54 111
Ormiston, Dylen (114953) 17 16 33
Potter, Faith (115616) 11 16 27
Collier, Kayson (120849) 15 11 26
Dutton, Rhett (121914) 14 11 25
Balicki, Duncan (115959) 9 11 20
9 Morgan Fort Collins, CO 56 50 106
Nilsen, Odin (123187) 18 16 34
Johnson, Grayson (77191) 14 17 31
Palmer, Quincy (112895) 11 11 22
Hall, Talan (123289) 13 6 19
Johnson, Carston (121366) 7 6 13
10 Larimer Fort Collins, CO 50 56 106
Richardson, Emily (76052) 16 16 32
Loos, Wyatt (122407) 15 16 31
Bohlender, Blake (168453) 14 16 30
Reynolds, Ian (64928) 5 8 13
11 Routt Fort Collins, CO 50 48 98
Wiedel, Charlie (136007) 16 17 33
Struble, Kaitlin (124056) 12 14 26
Struble, Sean (124058) 12 9 21
McIntosh, Michael (151460) 10 8 18
Taggart, Mason (152459) 4 7 11
12 Arapahoe Fort Collins, CO 44 41 85
Lynnes, Tyler (115523) 17 18 35
Nguyen, Thomas (138387) 15 12 27
Sefcovic, Tyler (45172) 12 11 23
13 Adams Fort Collins, CO 46 38 83
Corcilius, Logan (116973) 23 19 42
Fontius, George (56322) 7 8 15
Nuanes, Conner (115503) 7 8 15
Hays, Brock (199395) 9 2 11
Goss, Cheyanne (75635) 7 3 10
14 Grand Fort Collins, CO 32 45 77
Hanson, Cruze (138971) 13 14 27
Martinson, Cooper (45862) 8 10 18
Terryberry, Blake (118443) 6 12 18
Perdue, Emily (72350) 5 9 14
15 Montrose Fort Collins, CO 41 30 71
Shull, Johnathon (74324) 18 19 37
Power, Heather (38908) 10 11 21
Frantz, Cameron (71164) 13 0 13
16 Kit Carson Fort Collins, CO 33 34 67
King, Shannon (73021) 16 17 33
King, Wyatt (73020) 11 12 23
Barnes, Cooper (59467) 6 5 11
17 Cheyenne Fort Collins, CO 28 33 61
Scheler, Ty (65743) 10 12 22
Erker, Preston (75653) 6 9 15
Scheler, Trey (120428) 5 8 13
Ball, Conrad (66058) 7 4 11
18 Elbert Fort Collins, CO 21 31 52
Cabrera, Abigail (71348) 8 9 17
Noe, Lita (71451) 6 7 13
Noe, Wes (111850) 3 10 13
Cabrera, Titus (120763) 4 5 9
19 Jefferson Fort Collins, CO 26 23 49
Hampton, Tanner (137148) 17 14 31
Bountry, Carson (138039) 9 9 18
20 El Paso Fort Collins, CO 21 19 40
Gramsch, Kaleb (61103) 14 12 26
Niehus, Brock (68250) 7 7 14
21 Washington Fort Collins, CO 18 17 35
Knutzen, Darin (99786) 18 17 35
22 Chaffee Fort Collins, CO 14 20 34
Tweddell, Tucker (73343) 14 20 34
23 Phillips Fort Collins, CO 14 8 22
Frerichs, Jack (200756) 14 8 22
24 Yuma Fort Collins, CO 9 10 19
Gleghorn, Gage (151551) 9 10 19
25 Montezuma Fort Collins, CO 10 8 18
Rosenbaugh, Connor (121030) 10 8 18

Orion at Home bundle