Team - Master

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Arvada Gold Team 774 - 47 740 - 28 751 - 32 2265 - 107
Fry, Payton (312794) 196 - 12 194 - 12 193 - 10 583 - 34
Hutsell, Maddie (306301) 198 - 14 183 - 5 196 - 14 577 - 33
Michas, Abby (306299) 196 - 13 177 - 5 180 - 3 553 - 21
Meyers, Aiden (181709) 184 - 8 186 - 6 182 - 5 552 - 19
2 Denver West Precision 760 - 36 695 - 15 739 - 27 2194 - 78
Diaz, Jennifer (321349) 190 - 8 180 - 7 188 - 8 558 - 23
Hernandez, Jared 200 - 17 173 - 3 186 - 9 559 - 29
Soriano, Kimberly (274233) 180 - 3 171 - 2 191 - 7 542 - 12
Luna-Brown, Daniel (292800) 190 - 8 171 - 3 174 - 3 535 - 14
3 Denver North Precision 751 - 37 699 - 12 740 - 27 2190 - 76
Luna, Mayra (298609) 197 - 14 180 - 5 188 - 9 565 - 28
Orozco, Abigail (320320) 189 - 8 169 - 2 190 - 8 548 - 18
Vargas, Trinity (296792) 195 - 12 174 - 3 174 - 2 543 - 17
Semien, Mark (326168) 170 - 3 176 - 2 188 - 8 534 - 13
4 Pueblo County A Team 773 - 38 664 - 6 735 - 22 2172 - 66
Mihelich, Kayla (235442) 193 - 10 171 - 3 187 - 9 551 - 22
Romero, Nathaniel (235441) 193 - 11 166 - 2 187 - 6 546 - 19
Knox, Jennifer (235444) 193 - 10 166 - 0 183 - 6 542 - 16
Brown, Hannah (256594) 194 - 7 161 - 1 178 - 1 533 - 9
5 Denver North Sporter 748 - 29 640 - 5 703 - 20 2091 - 54
Farrell-Stevenson, Elena (288057) 191 - 10 170 - 4 189 - 9 550 - 23
Kelly, Rose (286096) 188 - 8 161 - 1 182 - 6 531 - 15
Ing, Seng (320324) 191 - 6 162 - 0 169 - 2 522 - 8
Mendez, Suriana (320322) 178 - 5 147 - 0 163 - 3 488 - 8
6 Northridge S1 743 - 22 666 - 6 677 - 9 2086 - 37
Kerkes, Hannah (299015) 192 - 7 173 - 2 174 - 4 539 - 13
Rascon, Sebastian (317025) 186 - 6 170 - 3 171 - 3 527 - 12
Lopez, Jamilex (273241) 186 - 5 161 - 1 162 - 1 509 - 7
Dickinson, Alec (242233) 179 - 4 162 - 0 170 - 1 511 - 5
7 Pueblo County B Team 752 - 28 616 - 8 701 - 11 2069 - 47
Delaittre, Katlynn (290807) 194 - 10 157 - 4 177 - 4 528 - 18
Russell, Tyler (290818) 184 - 5 156 - 0 177 - 5 517 - 10
Sellers, Jonathan (293090) 184 - 7 155 - 2 171 - 2 510 - 11
Salazar, Kameron (290811) 190 - 6 148 - 2 176 - 0 514 - 8
8 Canon City Sporter 1 736 - 26 630 - 6 700 - 16 2066 - 48
Mills, Riley (291745) 191 - 9 160 - 0 181 - 4 532 - 13
Rutherford, Cole (267288) 182 - 5 165 - 4 168 - 1 515 - 10
Pushchak, William (294194) 175 - 4 161 - 2 175 - 5 511 - 11
Rutherford, Tate (324344) 188 - 8 144 - 0 176 - 6 508 - 14
9 Pueblo West S1 728 - 19 575 - 5 670 - 12 1973 - 36
Ellis, Zoe (290875) 189 - 7 164 - 1 177 - 2 530 - 10
Racine, Alex (290878) 181 - 3 144 - 1 171 - 4 496 - 8
Arrigo, Kailey (323924) 178 - 4 141 - 2 161 - 2 480 - 8
Ure, Hailey (321273) 180 - 5 126 - 1 161 - 4 467 - 10
10 Canon City Sporter 2 713 - 19 531 - 3 614 - 5 1858 - 27
Carochi, Joslynn (324395) 186 - 7 149 - 0 166 - 3 501 - 10
Payne, Madysen (324390) 179 - 4 159 - 2 166 - 1 504 - 7
Richardson, Abagail (324343) 189 - 7 124 - 0 166 - 1 479 - 8
Owens , Mathew (324396) 159 - 1 99 - 1 116 - 0 374 - 2
11 Pueblo County C Team 711 - 14 509 - 2 581 - 4 1801 - 20
Devenyns, Wyatt (340674) 179 - 5 140 - 2 167 - 2 486 - 9
Blickenderfer, Patrick (322363) 179 - 3 135 - 0 143 - 0 457 - 3
Schmidt, Shawn (322371) 178 - 2 111 - 0 145 - 2 434 - 4
Marquez, LillyAnn (293094) 175 - 4 123 - 0 126 - 0 424 - 4
12 Denver West Sporter 693 - 16 501 - 3 587 - 8 1781 - 27
Barela, Seth (322293) 176 - 3 134 - 1 172 - 3 482 - 7
Trejo, Hillary (325480) 182 - 6 153 - 2 146 - 1 481 - 9
Garcia, Brandon (321342) 181 - 4 98 - 0 133 - 2 412 - 6
Bowens, Darious (282084) 154 - 3 116 - 0 136 - 2 406 - 5
13 Northridge S Individual 167 - 0 163 - 2 164 - 0 494 - 2
Lowery, Logan (326625) 167 - 0 163 - 2 164 - 0 494 - 2

Orion's Series of Virtual Matches: Three-Position Air Rifle