Standing - All

Rank Participant Region Standing
1 Cooper, Emma (101) 96 - 4
2 Perrin, Natalie (111) Allendale, MI 95 - 4
3 Snyder, Jake (103) 95 - 3
4 Ellenwood, Awan (102) Los Alamos, NM 92 - 2
5 Shults, Alaina LHS (104) LaFayette, GA 92 - 1
6 Mussared, Troy LHS (107) LaFayette, GA 91 - 1
7 Kiser, Alyssa LHS (103) LaFayette, GA 90 - 3
8 Franklin, Christopher LHS (108) LaFayette, GA 90 - 2
9 Couri, Joseph (103) Kankakee, IL 89 - 4
10 Merriman, Justin (JME) Pierre, SD 89 - 2
11 Proicou, Alex (107) Los Alamos, NM 87 - 1
12 Swinford, Taylor (105) Mt. Orab, OH 86 - 0
12 Swan, Hailee LHS (102) LaFayette, GA 86 - 0
14 Couri, Marygrace (104) Kankakee, IL 85 - 1
15 Oldham, Thomas (103) Los Alamos, NM 83 - 1
15 Park, Makenzie (102) 83 - 1
17 Smith, Trystan LHS (105) LaFayette, GA 81 - 1
18 Kwei, David (104) Los Alamos, NM 80 - 3
19 Hannah, Madison (104) 80 - 2
20 Lund, Ethan (119) Tacoma, WA 80 - 1
21 Kruger, Jenna (JK) Pierre, SD 79 - 1
21 Gunsburg, Alex (101) Mt. Orab, OH 79 - 1
23 Saltford, Dakota (305179) Jacksonville, FL 79 - 0
23 Herrle, Anthony (103) Mt. Orab, OH 79 - 0
25 Williams, Kyle (109) Tacoma, WA 77 - 1
25 Crawford, Bryce (279112) Jacksonville, FL 77 - 1
27 REECE, AMYA (101) Horn Lake, MS 76 - 0
28 Edwards, Mia (114) 75 - 0
29 Hays, Jessica (JH) Pierre, SD 74 - 0
30 Cooper, Hayes (105) 73 - 1
30 Besa, Pam (105) Tacoma, WA 73 - 1
32 Hays, Jasmine (JEH) Pierre, SD 73 - 0
33 Bentacur, Liza (101) Tacoma, WA 72 - 1
34 Elias, Matthew (115) 72 - 0
35 MB, Kelsey (112) Tacoma, WA 71 - 1
36 Little, Trystin (102) Tacoma, WA 71 - 0
37 Nelson, Colby (115) Tacoma, WA 70 - 0
38 Penn, Caleb (102) Mt. Orab, OH 69 - 1
39 Lamb, Caitlin (115) Mt. Orab, OH 68 - 1
40 Noakes, Caden (106) Los Alamos, NM 67 - 0
40 Milligan, Jada (300663) Jacksonville, FL 67 - 0
42 Graham, Morgan (114) Tacoma, WA 66 - 0
42 Serrano, Duane (117) Tacoma, WA 66 - 0
42 Johnson, Kameron (117) Mt. Orab, OH 66 - 0
45 Arey, Timothy (104) Mt. Orab, OH 65 - 0
46 Johnson, Nathan (108) Los Alamos, NM 64 - 0
47 Daugherty, Alex (113) Mt. Orab, OH 63 - 0
47 Engle, Aiden (112) 63 - 0
47 Steele, Mason (111) Mt. Orab, OH 63 - 0
50 CAMARENA, JOSE (105) Horn Lake, MS 62 - 0
50 Aguero, Mikayla (101) cotulla, TX 62 - 0
50 Sterling, Samuel (SAT) Pierre, SD 62 - 0
53 Sprague, Nathan (121) Mt. Orab, OH 59 - 0
54 Williams, Halle (122) Mt. Orab, OH 58 - 0
55 Reed, Zane (119) Mt. Orab, OH 57 - 0
55 Miller, Noah (106) Mt. Orab, OH 57 - 0
57 SMITH, DYLAN (109) Horn Lake, MS 56 - 0
57 Crawford, Jackson (335860) Jacksonville, FL 56 - 0
57 Reiter, Lindsey (113) 56 - 0
60 Moubray, Destiny (118) Mt. Orab, OH 55 - 1
61 Hays, Josiah (JOH) Pierre, SD 55 - 0
62 Scott, Kaleb (109) Mt. Orab, OH 53 - 1
63 Pflueger, Mart (108) Mt. Orab, OH 53 - 0
63 Archuleta, Joseph (101) Los Alamos, NM 53 - 0
65 Snyder, Brady (108) 52 - 0
65 Strouse, Derek (110) 52 - 0
67 HENSLEY, TYLER (106) Horn Lake, MS 50 - 2
68 Stafford, Jenny (105) Los Alamos, NM 50 - 0
69 Fiedler, Casey (107) Mt. Orab, OH 49 - 1
70 Lukehart, Taven (107) 49 - 0
71 Younts, Dominic (110) Mt. Orab, OH 48 - 0
72 Hite, Layne (114) Mt. Orab, OH 46 - 1
73 Scoggin, Aaron (113) Tacoma, WA 45 - 0
73 Bravo, Ramon (118) Tacoma, WA 45 - 0
73 Younts, Matthew (123) Mt. Orab, OH 45 - 0
73 Cline, Cody (112) Mt. Orab, OH 45 - 0
77 HOLTZCLAW, NICHOLAUS (110) Horn Lake, MS 44 - 0
78 Hubbard, Gabriel (116) Mt. Orab, OH 40 - 0
79 Macaluso, Anthony (120) Tacoma, WA 37 - 0
80 COOPER, MAKEAL (104) Horn Lake, MS 33 - 0
81 Williams, Jordan (108) Tacoma, WA 29 - 0
82 Andres, Candace (111) 25 - 0
82 Rice, Joshua (120) Mt. Orab, OH 25 - 0
84 Clouser, Barak (109) 22 - 0

Orion's Series of Virtual Matches: Air Pistol