Orion Scoring System
Kaiserslautern AFJROTC at Fountain Fort Carson AJROTC
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Georgia 4-H BB Tournament
Montana State BB Gun Championship Alternate Match
Montana State BB Gun Championship Team Match 2024
2024 SD State 4H BB Gun
2024 SDSSA Humboldt Sharpshooters State Match
2024 SD American Legion Tournament
April 2024 Precision 3P Postal
March 2024 Precision 3P Postal
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
November 2023 Precision Air Rifle Standing
November 2023 Sporter Air Rifle Standing
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Orion Scoring System's Home
Recent Result's
Test Partial Result List
May 2024 - Scopos' Standing Air Rifle Virtual Matc
Test Result List Ref
Match 30 Apr 2024 60 Standing
Test Rest API
2024 Nebraska State 4-H BB Gun Tournament
April 2024 - Scopos' 3 Position (3x10) Air Rifle V
April 2024 - Scopos' 3 Position (3x20) Air Rifle V
Upcoming Matches
Scopos Three Position Air Rifle Virtual Matches
Scopos Standing Air Rifle Virtual Matches
Scopos Air Pistol Virtual Matches
Scopos Three Position Smallbore Rifle Virtual Matc
Scopos BB Gun Virtual Matches
Scopos 3x20 Air Rifle Virtual Matches
Scopos Smallbore Pistol National Match Course Virt
Scopos Smallbore Prone Rifle Virtual Matches
National Air Rifle League - Precision Champions Di
Atrisco Heritage Academy MCJROTC at Robinson Rifle
C T Johnson AJROTC at Denver North AJROTC
Everett Sportsman Junior Rifle Club at Granbury MC
Sutter Union High School at Lafayette Gun Club
Atrisco Heritage Academy MCJROTC at Kaiserslautern
Camden County NJROTC at Everett Sportsman Junior R
Denver North AJROTC at C T Johnson AJROTC
Fountain Fort Carson AJROTC at Sutter Union High S
La Cueva MCJROTC at Arlington Fairfax IWLA
Robinson Rifle Team at Lafayette Gun Club
Camden County NJROTC at Arlington Fairfax IWLA
Denver North AJROTC at Everett Sportsman Junior Ri
Kaiserslautern AFJROTC at Fountain Fort Carson AJR
La Cueva MCJROTC at Granbury MCJROTC
Sutter Union High School at Lafayette Gun Club
Atrisco Heritage Academy MCJROTC at C T Johnson AJ
Denver North AJROTC at Camden County NJROTC
Fountain Fort Carson AJROTC at Arlington Fairfax I
Kaiserslautern AFJROTC at Everett Sportsman Junior
Lafayette Gun Club at Granbury MCJROTC
Robinson Rifle Team at La Cueva MCJROTC
Atrisco Heritage Academy MCJROTC at Camden County
C T Johnson AJROTC at Robinson Rifle Team
Denver North AJROTC at La Cueva MCJROTC
Everett Sportsman Junior Rifle Club at Lafayette G
Fountain Fort Carson AJROTC at Granbury MCJROTC
Sutter Union High School at Arlington Fairfax IWLA
Atrisco Heritage Academy MCJROTC at Lafayette Gun
C T Johnson AJROTC at Fountain Fort Carson AJROTC
Camden County NJROTC at La Cueva MCJROTC
Denver North AJROTC at Kaiserslautern AFJROTC
Granbury MCJROTC at Arlington Fairfax IWLA
Robinson Rifle Team at Sutter Union High School
Fountain Fort Carson AJROTC at Camden County NJROT
Kaiserslautern AFJROTC at C T Johnson AJROTC
Lafayette Gun Club at Arlington Fairfax IWLA
Robinson Rifle Team at Everett Sportsman Junior Ri
Sutter Union High School at Granbury MCJROTC
Camden County NJROTC at C T Johnson AJROTC
Denver North AJROTC at Atrisco Heritage Academy MC
Everett Sportsman Junior Rifle Club at Arlington F
La Cueva MCJROTC at Fountain Fort Carson AJROTC
Robinson Rifle Team at Granbury MCJROTC
Sutter Union High School at Kaiserslautern AFJROTC
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Team - Precision
Alphabetical
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
Region
ST 1
ST 2
ST 3
ST 4
Team
1
Kaiserslautern AFJROTC
APO, AE
374.6
379.3
379.2
375.0
1508.1
Malcolm, Aiden Alexander (361720)
95.9
94.2
99.6
100.3
390.0
Pezel, Reigen (377323)
93.1
93.2
99.4
97.3
383.0
Stricker, Jonathan Paul (361723)
95.2
98.3
93.3
88.1
374.9
Benavides, Marina Anais (361719)
90.4
93.6
86.9
89.3
360.2