Musket & Ball 2020

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Daniel Boone 1 374 - 12 326 - 3 363 - 10 1063 - 25
Daniel Boone MCJROTC
2 MMA Maroon 372 - 13 339 - 4 340 - 10 1051 - 27
Missouri Mil Acad AJROTC
3 Crockett Blue 381 - 17 319 - 4 344 - 8 1044 - 29
Crockett HS NJROTC
Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
4 R-S Central A 363 - 12 330 - 5 345 - 6 1038 - 23
R-S Central MCJROTC
5 Sickles1 330 - 5 332 - 2 370 - 9 1032 - 16
Sickles AJROTC
6 WRA Team A 364 - 11 333 - 3 334 - 2 1031 - 16
W.Reserve Acad Club
7 MMA Gold 364 - 6 315 - 3 328 - 7 1007 - 16
Missouri Mil Acad AJROTC
8 Palm Bay Team 1 371 - 13 287 - 0 344 - 9 1002 - 22
Palm Bay HS MCJROTC
9 Crockett Gold 344 - 8 324 - 3 327 - 5 995 - 16
Crockett HS NJROTC
10 Warren Central High school 1l 367 - 11 305 - 2 308 - 7 980 - 20
Warren Central MCJROTC
11 Daniel Boone 2 271 - 7 215 - 2 249 - 4 735 - 13
Daniel Boone MCJROTC
12 WRA Team B 361 - 9 284 - 4 332 - 7 977 - 20
W.Reserve Acad Club
13 Mosley Team 1 333 - 3 299 - 2 339 - 7 971 - 12
Mosley HS MCJROTC
14 Bensalem Team A 356 - 7 289 - 3 320 - 4 965 - 14
Bensalem HS MCJROTC
15 Upson Lee Sporter 357 - 8 279 - 4 307 - 6 943 - 18
Upson Lee NJROTC
16 MMA Individual 223 - 3 232 - 1 247 - 3 702 - 7
Missouri Mil Acad AJROTC
17 R-S Central B 353 - 9 265 - 2 311 - 6 929 - 17
R-S Central MCJROTC
18 Hendrickson HS 1 333 - 6 261 - 4 321 - 3 915 - 13
Hendrickson MCJROTC
19 Daniel Boone 3 179 - 3 127 - 1 145 - 2 451 - 6
Daniel Boone MCJROTC
20 Southern Indiana Sharpshooters 1 327 - 4 289 - 4 265 - 2 881 - 10
Southern Indiana Club
21 Edgewater HS Eagle Eye 305 - 0 245 - 1 323 - 5 873 - 6
Edgewater MCJROTC
22 Redmond HS Team 1 340 - 9 240 - 2 280 - 1 860 - 12
Redmond HS MCJROTC
23 Suwannee Seadogs 1 326 - 5 244 - 2 286 - 3 856 - 10
Suwannee HS NJROTC
24 Logan County Team 1 316 - 3 248 - 1 287 - 4 851 - 8
Logan County AJROTC
25 Vista Grande Team A 308 - 1 301 - 3 231 - 1 840 - 5
Vista Grande MCJROTC
26 Mattoon High Sentinals 326 - 7 230 - 0 280 - 1 836 - 8
Mattoon HS AJROTC
27 Bensalem Team B 338 - 7 211 - 0 281 - 2 830 - 9
Bensalem HS MCJROTC
28 Vista Grande Team B 255 - 5 256 - 1 304 - 3 815 - 9
Vista Grande MCJROTC
29 Michigan City HS 1 345 - 7 195 - 0 273 - 1 813 - 8
Michigan City MCJROTC
30 WRA Team D 323 - 5 244 - 1 236 - 3 803 - 9
W.Reserve Acad Club
31 WRA Team C 335 - 11 205 - 0 245 - 0 785 - 11
W.Reserve Acad Club
32 Reidsville Rams 1 143 - 0 105 - 1 141 - 1 389 - 2
Reidsville MCJROTC
33 Royal Falcon A 245 - 0 282 - 4 250 - 1 777 - 5
Royal HS MCJROTC
34 Redmond HS Individual 157 - 2 103 - 1 128 - 0 388 - 3
Redmond HS MCJROTC
35 Logan County Team 2 310 - 2 181 - 1 266 - 2 757 - 5
Logan County AJROTC
36 Ridge Point 2 298 - 4 211 - 2 227 - 1 736 - 7
Ridge Point AFCROTC
37 Bensalem Individual 85 - 1 50 - 0 41 - 0 176 - 1
Bensalem HS MCJROTC
38 Ridge Point 1 248 - 1 169 - 1 273 - 2 690 - 4
Ridge Point AFCROTC
39 Suwannee Seadogs 2 252 - 3 180 - 0 204 - 1 636 - 4
Suwannee HS NJROTC
40 Royal Falcon B 244 - 0 202 - 0 189 - 0 635 - 0
Royal HS MCJROTC
41 Apopka HS Team 1 251 - 1 176 - 0 177 - 2 604 - 3
Apopka HS MCJROTC
42 Crockett Silver 253 - 1 140 - 0 195 - 3 588 - 4
Crockett HS NJROTC
43 Southern Indiana Sharpshooters Indiviuals 41 - 0 20 - 0 34 - 1 95 - 1
Southern Indiana Club

For complete results visit www.orionresults.com/danielboone