2021 Area Nine Commmander's Cup Match

Air Rifle: 3x10 (PSK)

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Lubbock High School NJROTC

15 Feb-12 Mar 21

Lubbock, TX

David Crockett High School NJROTC

15 Feb-12 Mar 21

Jonesborough, TN

Willard High School NJROTC

15 Feb-12 Mar 21

Western Heights NJROTC

15 Feb-12 Mar 21

Albuquerque Public Schools

15 Feb-12 Mar 21

Albuquerque, NM

Washington High School NJROTC

15 Feb-12 Mar 21

Washington, MO

Santa Teresa High School NJROTC

15 Feb-12 Mar 21

Santa Teresa, NM

Cherokee High School NJROTC

15 Feb-12 Mar 21

Rogersville, TN

Columbia Central High School NJROTC

15 Feb-12 Mar 21

Columbia, TN

Gallatin High School NJROTC

15 Feb-12 Mar 21

Gallatin, TN

Tascosa High School NJROTC

15 Feb-12 Mar 21

Lubbock, TX

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 SEGOVIA, ANGELICA (292636) Albuquerque, NM 99 - 3 86 - 2 93 - 3 278 - 8
2 Sanders, Connor (101) Lubbock, TX 98 - 7 88 - 2 89 - 3 275 - 12
3 Stirrat, Tres (296245) Washington, MO 97 - 6 80 - 0 96 - 6 273 - 12
4 Webber, Haley (102) Jonesborough, TN 96 - 5 85 - 0 92 - 3 273 - 8
5 MOLINA, JAZLYNN (347854) Albuquerque, NM 94 - 3 86 - 0 91 - 2 271 - 5
6 Morris, John (105) Jonesborough, TN 95 - 3 86 - 4 87 - 1 268 - 8
7 Fisher, Alexis (104) Jonesborough, TN 96 - 4 83 - 0 89 - 1 268 - 5
8 LEMON, TRUITT(347857) Albuquerque, NM 97 - 7 82 - 0 88 - 4 267 - 11

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 AGNEW-OHALA, JAMES (322228) Albuquerque, NM 99 - 7 98 - 6 91 - 3 288 - 16
2 Frayre, Carlos (112) Lubbock, TX 94 - 4 90 - 3 92 - 0 276 - 7
3 ZERRATE, JOSHUA (323106) Albuquerque, NM 97 - 6 91 - 1 87 - 0 275 - 7
4 HUNTER, LILY (347956) Albuquerque, NM 98 - 6 86 - 2 88 - 1 272 - 9
5 DOMINGUEZ, NATALYA (349968) Albuquerque, NM 95 - 3 84 - 2 92 - 2 271 - 7
6 MURILLO, JENNIFER (323129) Albuquerque, NM 94 - 3 80 - 0 90 - 1 264 - 4
7 MIRANDA, ANALYSA (349868) Albuquerque, NM 93 - 3 79 - 1 87 - 0 259 - 4
8 Rodriguez, Kevin (111) Lubbock, TX 91 - 3 82 - 1 85 - 1 258 - 5

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 SANTA FE 1 1 Albuquerque, NM 387 - 17 336 - 3 355 - 10 1078 - 30
2 David Crockett NJROTC - Sporter 1 Jonesborough, TN 381 - 14 336 - 5 355 - 7 1072 - 26
3 Washington NJROTC - Sporter 1 Washington, MO 367 - 9 297 - 0 360 - 11 1024 - 20
4 David Crockett NJROTC - Sporter 2 Jonesborough, TN 361 - 9 301 - 3 328 - 2 990 - 14
5 Lubbock H S NJROTC 1 Lubbock, TX 366 - 13 290 - 2 327 - 5 983 - 20
6 Willard NJROTC - Sporter 1 359 - 9 280 - 0 332 - 5 971 - 14
7 Shawnee Mission North NJROTC 1 Lubbock, TX 351 - 11 285 - 2 303 - 2 939 - 15
8 Gallatin NJROTC - Sporter 1 Gallatin, TN 352 - 6 264 - 4 311 - 6 927 - 16

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 WEST MESA 1 Albuquerque, NM 379 - 15 334 - 4 356 - 3 1069 - 22
2 Socorro High School NJROTC 1 Lubbock, TX 361 - 8 334 - 4 344 - 2 1039 - 14

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results