2021 FL JO 3PAR State Championionship/3rd Annual GEN Frank Laudano Memorial

Air Rifle: 3x20 (PSK)

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Sarasota Military Academy

24 Apr-01 May 21

Sarasota, FL

Sickles High School AFJROTC

28 Apr-01 May 21

Port Clinton, OH

Palm Bay High School MCJROTC

24 Apr-01 May 21

Sarasota, FL

Atlantic High School AJROTC

24 Apr-01 May 21

Delray Beach, FL

West Port High School AJROTC

24 Apr-01 May 21

Sarasota, FL

Summerlin Academy AJROTC

24 Apr-01 May 21

Bartow, FL

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Molineaux, Nathan (371022) Sarasota, FL
1 Rameriz-Martinez, Abigail (355346) Bartow, FL 188 - 7 169 - 2 186 - 6 543 - 15
3 Zayas, Kayla (108) Port Clinton, OH 181 - 3 177 - 4 183 - 4 541 - 11
4 Vazquez, Kevyn (299319) Bartow, FL 185 - 6 168 - 3 187 - 8 540 - 17
5 Rodriguez, Yamilex (353821) Sarasota, FL 189 - 10 169 - 3 180 - 8 538 - 21
6 Costello, James (359211) Delray Beach, FL 189 - 8 171 - 0 173 - 2 533 - 10
7 Broneill, Noah (349031) Sarasota, FL 189 - 10 165 - 2 177 - 1 531 - 13
8 Ayers, Gabriella (371606) Sarasota, FL 189 - 6 163 - 2 168 - 2 520 - 10

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Reisinger, Thomas (342439) Sarasota, FL
1 Goebel, Kendall (316417) Sarasota, FL 200 - 19 194 - 5 196 - 15 590 - 39
3 Olazabal, Sophia (291288) Sarasota, FL 200 - 19 189 - 8 196 - 12 585 - 39
4 Evans, Isabella (327845) Sarasota, FL 199 - 18 182 - 4 193 - 8 574 - 30
5 Nazario, Eva (346480) Sarasota, FL 194 - 10 180 - 3 193 - 10 567 - 23
6 Delzer, Daniel (322536) Sarasota, FL 197 - 11 182 - 7 184 - 6 563 - 24
7 Minahan, Lily (371930) Sarasota, FL 190 - 9 183 - 4 189 - 8 562 - 21
8 Suter, Andersen (321671) Sarasota, FL 195 - 13 169 - 1 182 - 8 546 - 22

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 SMA Sarasota, FL
1 Sickles AFJROTC 1- Sporter Port Clinton, OH 721 - 17 638 - 6 690 - 8 2049 - 31
3 Team A Delray Beach, FL 701 - 13 613 - 6 650 - 6 1964 - 25
4 Sickles AFJROTC 2 - Sporter Port Clinton, OH 693 - 13 608 - 5 631 - 5 1932 - 23
5 Team B Delray Beach, FL 716 - 11 540 - 3 616 - 8 1869 - 23
6 Plant AFJROTC - Sporter Port Clinton, OH 679 - 5 554 - 2 623 - 4 1856 - 11
6 Palm Bay Magnet HS - 1 Sarasota, FL
6 Summerlin Bartow, FL 373 - 13 337 - 5 373 - 14 1083 - 32

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 West Port HS Sarasota, FL
1 SMA Gold Sarasota, FL 793 - 66 745 - 20 778 - 45 2316 - 131
3 SMA Black Sarasota, FL 582 - 33 534 - 12 555 - 22 1671 - 67
4 CFRPC Sarasota, FL 75 - 0 101 - 1 112 - 0 288 - 1

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results