Rocky Mountain Regionall Virtual Standing Match 2

Air Rifle: 60 Standing

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Fountain Fort Carson High School AJROTC

30 Nov-04 Dec 21

Fountain, CO

Pueblo West High School AJROTC

30 Nov-04 Dec 21

Fountain, CO

La Cueva High School MCJROTC

30 Nov-04 Dec 21

Fountain, CO

Denver North High School AJROTC

30 Nov-04 Dec 21

Denver, CO

Abraham Lincoln High School AJROTC

30 Nov-04 Dec 21

Denver, CO

West High School AJROTC

30 Nov-04 Dec 21

Albuquerque Public Schools

30 Nov-04 Dec 21

Albuquerque, NM

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Individual
1 Devneyns, Wyatt (322354) Fountain, CO 93.3 90.4 84.1 86.3 87.0 89.8 530.9
2 Ruano, Luis (380679) Denver, CO 78.3 73.2 73.9 81.1 83.1 82.0 471.6
3 Knox, Jamie Fountain, CO 72.2 75.9 71.5 84.7 78.6 86.2 469.1
4 Gonzalez, Phaedra (387645) Denver, CO 72.6 81.1 85.8 69.7 78.6 68.9 456.7
5 Reavis, Louis Fountain, CO 65.2 74.0 70.3 84.3 73.2 64.2 431.2
6 Wilcox, Maximus Fountain, CO 69.9 60.5 65.3 66.6 70.0 77.3 409.6
7 Orozco, Arturo (387647) Denver, CO 68.5 58.5 66.8 65.6 70.1 75.7 405.2
8 Trimble, Maddox Fountain, CO 60.5 67.7 66.9 70.0 70.9 60.8 396.8

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Individual
1 Palko, Molly (320178) Albuquerque, NM 100.2 99.9 103.0 102.1 101.6 102.1 608.9
2 Hancock, Sarah (375001) Fountain, CO 98.8 101.3 102.8 100.9 102.1 102.2 608.1
3 Claussen, Rory (371717) Albuquerque, NM 99.7 100.5 100.8 104.7 97.0 100.7 603.4
4 Coontz, Kaitlin (328218) Albuquerque, NM 99.0 100.8 97.6 98.5 101.6 101.0 598.5
5 Box, Caden (320170) Albuquerque, NM 95.7 102.6 101.2 99.3 99.1 100.6 598.5
6 Stapp, Leah (322084) Fountain, CO 99.9 101.5 99.5 96.8 99.9 97.4 595.0
7 Allison, Courtney (323909) Fountain, CO 100.9 99.8 102.9 99.1 97.9 93.0 593.6
8 Rivera-Page, Leila (331207) Fountain, CO 100.2 97.5 95.7 97.4 100.1 102.4 593.3

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Team
1 P-County 1 Fountain, CO 300.6 300.8 291.2 321.9 308.8 317.5 1840.8
2 Denver North AJROTC - Sporter 1 Denver, CO 284.9 284.8 285.7 291.7 294.2 287.4 1728.7
3 P-County 2 Fountain, CO 236.6 243.9 235.8 249.5 257.7 243.9 1467.4
4 Denver North AJROTC - Sporter 2 Denver, CO 127.8 135.7 129.8 122.2 123.5 113.5 752.5

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Team
1 Fountain Fort Carson P1 1 Fountain, CO 399.8 400.1 400.9 394.2 400.0 395.0 2390.0
2 LaCueva MCJROTC 1 Albuquerque, NM 393.8 397.5 397.4 400.8 397.8 392.3 2379.6
3 Eldorado MCJROTC P2 1 Albuquerque, NM 397.4 396.4 396.6 395.5 391.7 396.0 2373.6
4 Eldorado MCJROTC P2 2 Albuquerque, NM 381.9 391.5 376.6 378.4 382.8 383.9 2295.1
5 Fountain Fort Carson P1 2 Fountain, CO 371.6 382.9 385.0 381.2 380.3 380.0 2281.0
6 LaCueva MCJROTC 2 Albuquerque, NM 390.0 370.4 375.1 384.0 383.9 376.3 2279.7
7 Denver North AJROTC - Precision 1 Denver, CO 374.7 384.8 372.0 378.3 379.8 377.3 2266.9
8 Arvada Rifle and Pistol Club 1 Fountain, CO 372.0 369.0 372.6 369.6 381.0 368.4 2232.6

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results