4 CORNERS INVITATIONAL

Air Rifle: 3x20 (PSK)

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Albuquerque Public Schools

10 Oct-11 Nov 20

Albuquerque, NM

La Cueva High School MCJROTC

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Albuquerque, NM

Volcano Vista High School AFJROTC

10 Oct-11 Nov 20

Farmington, NM

Los Alamos High School NJROTC

10 Oct-11 Nov 20

Farmington, NM

Atrisco Heritage Academy MCJROTC

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Albuquerque, NM

Albuquerque Public Schools

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Farmington, NM

Piedra Vista High School AJROTC

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Farmington, NM

Farmington High School AFJROTC

10 Oct-11 Nov 20

Farmington, NM

Shiprock High School MCJROTC

10 Oct-11 Nov 20

Farmington, NM

James Madison High School AJROTC

10 - 24 Oct 2020

San Antonio, TX

Theodore Roosevelt AJROTC

10 - 24 Oct 2020

San Antonio, TX

Hirschi High School AJROTC

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Wichita Falls, TX

Walla Walla AJROTC

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Walla Walla, WA

Fountain Fort Carson High School AJROTC

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Fountain, CO

Pueblo County High School AJROTC

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Pueblo, CO

Walla Walla AJROTC

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Walla Walla, WA

Stuttgart High School AJROTC

10 - 24 Oct 2020

APO, DEU

Northside High School AJROTC

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Fort Smith, AR

Zion Benton Township High School

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Zion, IL

Gallatin Valley Sharp Shooters

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Bozeman, MT

Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Wyoming, MI

C. T. Johnson High School AJROTC

10 - 24 Oct 2020

San Antonio, TX

Northside High School AJROTC

10 Oct-11 Nov 20

Farmington, NM

Albuquerque Public Schools

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Albuquerque, NM

Albuquerque Public Schools

10 - 24 Oct 2020

Farmington, NM

Hellgate Civilian Shooters Association

10 Oct-11 Nov 20

Farmington, NM

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 MARTINEZ, MARCELINO (321119) Albuquerque, NM 193 - 10 167 - 1 193 - 10 553 - 21
2 VONZELL, JEREMIAH (297774) Zion, IL 190 - 8 174 - 3 187 - 6 551 - 17
3 HERNANDEZ, SAYLET (324701) Zion, IL 190 - 10 173 - 3 187 - 7 550 - 20
4 Devenyns, Wyatt (115) Pueblo, CO 190 - 9 172 - 4 186 - 5 548 - 18
5 Salazar, Kameron (107) Pueblo, CO 185 - 3 170 - 1 179 - 3 534 - 7
6 Sellars, Jonathan (108) Pueblo, CO 188 - 5 173 - 4 172 - 2 533 - 11
7 JACKSON, NIKO (324709) Zion, IL 188 - 6 166 - 1 176 - 3 530 - 10
8 SMITH, TYLER (351088) Farmington, NM 192 - 9 161 - 0 175 - 2 528 - 11

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Hildebrandt, Paige (108) Bozeman, MT 199 - 17 192 - 10 195 - 12 586 - 39
2 Palko, Molly M (105) Albuquerque, NM 197 - 14 190 - 7 197 - 10 584 - 31
3 Reichsfeld, Isaac (102) Albuquerque, NM 197 - 14 192 - 11 194 - 13 583 - 38
4 Moots, Charles (350376) Albuquerque, NM 198 - 17 190 - 7 195 - 12 583 - 36
5 Tortorelli, Maria (326126) APO, DEU 197 - 15 189 - 6 197 - 13 583 - 34
6 Schmidt, Andrew P (103) Albuquerque, NM 196 - 13 192 - 9 194 - 11 582 - 33
7 Powers, Lyndy (104) Bozeman, MT 198 - 18 191 - 11 190 - 6 579 - 35
8 Stapp, Leah (322084) Fountain, CO 196 - 15 188 - 8 195 - 10 579 - 33

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Zion Benton Township - Sporter 1 Zion, IL 758 - 31 678 - 7 718 - 18 2154 - 56
2 Zion Benton Township - Sporter 2 Zion, IL 729 - 18 641 - 6 691 - 12 2061 - 36
3 James Madison AJROTC - Sporter 1 San Antonio, TX 735 - 15 619 - 2 678 - 15 2032 - 32
4 C. T. Johnson AJROTC - Sporter 1 San Antonio, TX 737 - 29 588 - 3 648 - 12 1973 - 44
5 RIO RANCHO 1 1 Albuquerque, NM 727 - 22 586 - 3 660 - 14 1973 - 39
6 Sporter 1 1 Walla Walla, WA 717 - 17 575 - 2 643 - 11 1935 - 30
7 Pueblo County B 1 Pueblo, CO 723 - 24 553 - 5 642 - 7 1918 - 36
8 Theodore Roosevelt Sporter 1 San Antonio, TX 704 - 12 581 - 7 631 - 11 1916 - 30

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 La Cueva MCJROTC - Precision 1 Albuquerque, NM 787 - 54 750 - 30 776 - 45 2313 - 129
2 Stuttgart AJROTC - Precision 1 APO, DEU 782 - 49 757 - 27 766 - 37 2305 - 113
3 GVSS Precision 1 Bozeman, MT 788 - 59 754 - 36 760 - 34 2302 - 129
4 Fountain Fort Carson AJROTC - Precision 1 Fountain, CO 783 - 56 741 - 24 770 - 40 2294 - 120
5 Piedra Vista AJROTC 1 Farmington, NM 785 - 60 731 - 25 768 - 29 2284 - 114
6 C. T. Johnson AJROTC - Precision 1 San Antonio, TX 777 - 41 730 - 20 763 - 35 2270 - 96
7 Fountain Fort Carson AJROTC - Precision 2 Fountain, CO 783 - 55 720 - 12 764 - 35 2267 - 102
8 Eldorado P 1 Albuquerque, NM 779 - 44 725 - 20 748 - 30 2252 - 94

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results

Orion's Series of Virtual Matches: BB Gun