U.S. Army Marksmanship Unit Virtual Match Regional Sporter 3X20 05 May 2021

Air Rifle: 3x20 (PSK)

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

U.S. Army Marksmanship Unit

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Fort Benning, GA

Shelby County Shooting Sports

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Fort Benning, GA

Walla Walla AJROTC

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Walla Walla, WA

Central Illinois Precision Shooting

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Danvers, IL

Granbury High School MCJROTC

11 - 13 Nov 2021

Granbury, TX

Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Wyoming, MI

North Brunswick High School AJROTC

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Leland, NC

Binghamton Rifle Club

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Binghamton, NY

Mass Rifle Association

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Fort Benning, GA

Saint Louis University High School

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Saint Louis, MO

Sarasota Military Academy

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Sarasota, FL

C. T. Johnson High School AJROTC

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

San Antonio, TX

Zion Benton Township High School

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Zion, IL

Ware County Rifle Team

01 - 20 Nov 2021

Waycross, GA

Moberly High School AJROTC

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Moberly, MO

Nation Ford High School MCJROTC

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Fort Mill, SC

Arlington Fairfax IWLA

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Centreville, VA

Georgia Military College Athletics

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Fort Benning, GA

The X Count

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Fort Wayne, IN

Saint Thomas Academy

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

mendota heights, MN

Starkville Gun Club

Sat, 18 Dec 2021

Starkville, MS

National Training Center Shooting Club Juniors

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Fort Benning, GA

Science Hill AJROTC

29 Nov-04 Dec 21

Johnson City, TN

State Director, Hawaii

Sat, 27 Nov 2021

Aiea, HI

Hellgate Civilian Shooters Association

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Fort Benning, GA

Gateway Rifle and Pistol Club

01 Oct-19 Dec 21

Jacksonville, FL

Gallatin Valley Sharp Shooters

Thu, 02 Dec 2021

Bozeman, MT

Scoreboard

Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Cameron, Maya (331188) Fort Mill, SC 195 - 5 182 - 5 188 - 8 565 - 18
2 Fetting, Isabelle (350176) Fort Mill, SC 195 - 9 183 - 3 186 - 5 564 - 17
3 Carver, Seth Centreville, VA 196 - 10 173 - 1 191 - 6 560 - 17
4 Orr , Kyle (372898) Fort Mill, SC 197 - 13 176 - 3 183 - 6 556 - 22
5 JACKSON, NIKO (324709) Zion, IL 194 - 9 172 - 4 187 - 7 553 - 20
6 GUILLERMO, ALEXYS (108) Aiea, HI 193 - 9 176 - 2 184 - 7 553 - 18
7 JACKSON, AMARISA (324712) Zion, IL 191 - 6 183 - 4 179 - 7 553 - 17
8 Dickey, Austin (347680) Fort Mill, SC 188 - 6 175 - 2 189 - 7 552 - 15

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Cattrell, Olivia (320577) Johnson City, TN 189 - 4 193 - 6 190 - 9 572 - 19

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Zion Team 1 Zion, IL 954 - 40 887 - 21 896 - 25 2737 - 86
2 Jaguar Sporter San Antonio, TX 940 - 40 798 - 5 894 - 26 2632 - 71
3 Zion Team 2 Zion, IL 936 - 36 806 - 6 819 - 15 2561 - 57
4 Webb City HS Blue Saint Louis, MO 928 - 36 760 - 5 867 - 15 2555 - 56
5 Saint Thomas Academy mendota heights, MN 898 - 22 776 - 8 846 - 12 2520 - 42
6 PALM BAY-2 Sarasota, FL 898 - 15 737 - 7 882 - 20 2517 - 42
7 Joshua NJROTC S1 Granbury, TX 926 - 24 722 - 0 858 - 16 2506 - 40
8 VENICE Sarasota, FL 909 - 26 749 - 7 821 - 10 2479 - 43

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results