Kneeling - Sporter

Rank Participant Kneeling
1 Lusk, Olivia/V/601/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 99.2
2 Duerbeck, Owen/V/2001/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 98.6
3 Antwiler, Addison/V/1201/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 98.4
4 Zelenin, Maxin/B/1901/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 96.1
5 Keys, Cole/V/603/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 95.7
6 Martin, Owen/V/1601/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 95.3
7 Hamilton, Jaylee/V/602/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 95.2
8 Vonzell, Jeremiah/V/2702/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 95.1
9 Rico, Kim/V/2701/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 94.8
10 Fischer, Jamey/B/2003/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 94.8
11 Hernandez, Saylet/V/2703/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 94.8
12 Dean, Autumn/V/2002/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 94.6
13 Govoni, Angelina/V/1707/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 93.8
14 Hougentogler, Natalie/V/802/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 93.6
15 Jackson, Amarisa/V/2704/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 92.7
16 Washburn, Cheyanne/B/2007/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 92.6
17 Tucker, Orion/V/1204/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 92.4
18 Higgins, Zachary/B/610/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 92.3
19 Hargrove, Jauquese/V/2404/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 92.3
20 Hartley, Lois/V/604/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 92.1
21 Insignares, Valentina/B/1902/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 91.8
22 Tell, Deanna/V/1402/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 91.5
23 Singh, Sameer/V/1706/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 91.4
24 Reyes, Norma/B/403/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 90.6
25 Elis, Bryce/V/605/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 90.6
26 Craig, Davi/V/2403/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 90.5
27 Bonnet, Justus/V/1203/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 90.4
28 Husted, Madison/V/801/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 90.2
29 Jimenez. Lindsey/B/2004/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 90.0
30 Mantez, Evajeline/B/2408/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 89.9
31 Cheek, Gage/V/2401/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 89.6
32 Gonzales, Anna/V/401/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 88.8
33 Dove, Natalie/B/1701/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 88.5
34 Peter, Brian/V/1206/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 88.0
35 Starcher, Savannah/B/2006/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 87.9
36 Kelly, LaRissa/V/1401/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 87.8
37 Monette, Aiden/B/612/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 87.3
38 Insignares, Ana/B/1903/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 87.2
39 Connell, Liam/B/1205/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 86.9
40 Delaune, Harold/B/706/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 86.9
41 Mezano, Arianda/B/703/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 86.7
42 Barber, Cherokee/B/404/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 86.6
43 Berthelot, Hannah/V/1202/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 86.5
44 Houghton, Jack/B/1303/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 86.5
45 Orth, Loki/V/1208/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 86.5
46 Atwood, Daniel/V/2503/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 86.0
47 Sanchez, Octovio/B/2305/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 85.9
48 Rowe, Tristan/V/607/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 85.8
49 Kitchens, Josie/V/402/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 85.4
50 Mulkey, Dalton/B/704/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 85.2
51 Ibarcra, Elizabeth/B/2306/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 84.8
52 Rojas, Rosa/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 84.7
53 Shutts, Lilly/B/2005/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 84.7
54 Frangos, Trenton/V/1905/Olympic Heights HS/IND/Individual 84.6
55 Santana-Cintron, Roberto/B/808/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 84.5
56 Vines, Dean/B/2705/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 84.2
57 Napps, Austin/V/2301/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 84.1
58 Harvey, Hope/V/1101/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 83.8
59 Antaloci, Ashley/B/2008/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 83.7
60 Millier, Lillie/V/1705/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 83.7
61 Wilhelm, Jessica/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 83.6
62 Ovelle, Angel/B/903/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 83.6
63 Daugherty, Hayley/B/1001/Highland HS/Boot/Team A 83.5
64 Jupin, Madyson/V/608/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 83.4
65 Bailey, Nanchaya/B/611/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 83.3
66 DeLeon-Cruz, Elsa/B/1904/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 83.2
67 Hendricks, William/V/2501/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 83.0
68 Harris, Matthew/V/803/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 82.5
69 Lewis, Abigail/V/101/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 82.4
70 Barney, Krystian/B/2616/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 82.4
71 Zheng, Arvin/B/1305/Marine Military Academy/IND/Individual 82.4
72 Ackerman, Randy/B/2406/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 82.0
73 Dobbs, Nicholas/B/2405/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 82.0
74 Payton, Kaya/V/1802/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 81.8
75 Wilson, Martin/B/1002/Highland HS/Boot/Team A 81.8
76 Cox, Andreya/B/609/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 81.5
77 Salinas, Edwin/V/1801/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 81.5
78 Snyder, kerry/V/302/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 81.4
79 Weinstock, Alex/V/1404/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 81.3
80 Xenos, Gabriel/B/806/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 80.7
81 Scott, Brooklyn/B/305/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 80.6
82 Beals, Matthew/B/1407/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 80.4
83 Enriquez, Sofia/B/901/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 80.4
84 Pinkering, Conner/B/1405/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 80.1
85 Flores, Brandon/V/2302/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 80.1
86 Goodwin, Michael/B/1702/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 79.9
87 Angelloz, Doltgon/B/701/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 79.9
88 Cook, William/B/1703/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 79.7
89 Price, Keaton/B/805/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 79.5
90 Bond, Hunter/B/705/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 79.4
91 Spear, Isabel/V/1403/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 79.3
92 Cromer, Justin/V/2402/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 79.3
93 Kushner, Mackenzie/V/1708/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 79.2
94 Upright, Thomas/V/1302/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 79.0
95 Tate, William/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 78.3
96 Goodwin, Cody/B/504/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 78.3
97 Castro, Yoel/B/2307/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 77.9
98 Brownell, Aaron/V/2502/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 77.7
99 Simmons, Brandy/B/807/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 77.2
100 West, Dewayne/B/507/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 77.1
101 Hudspeth, Paige/V/514/Cullman Area Tech Academy/IND/Individual 76.5
102 Ward, Cody/V/102/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 76.5
103 Erickson, Brandon/B/1107/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 76.5
104 Sparks, Jason/V/1301/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 76.0
105 Crichlow,Tristania/V/804/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 75.8
106 Rechtier, Matthias/B/2102/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 75.5
107 Lusk, Carolyn/B/613/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 75.5
108 Moody, Jake/V/606/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 75.3
109 Bienuenve, Brooke/B/702/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 75.2
110 Middleton, Michaela/V/1803/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 74.8
111 Robles, Zauion/B/902/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 74.8
112 Art, Ryan/B/1603/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 74.4
113 Jean, Lucinda/V/2107/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 74.1
114 Zahn, Billy/B/2706/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 73.9
115 Camacho, Santiago/B/2708/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 73.8
116 Boullion, Zachary/B/2101/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 73.7
117 Blum, Breanna/B/2201/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 73.1
118 Cortez, Angel/B/510/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 73.1
119 Toben, Jake/B/1106/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 73.1
120 Labbe, Anna/B/2104/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 73.0
121 Pacovsky, Brent/B/1605/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 73.0
122 Scott, Jesse/B/904/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 73.0
123 Rice, Declan/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 72.9
124 Wolkart, Mason/B/708/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 72.4
125 Bieber, Kaleb/B/509/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 72.3
126 Novoa, Daniel/B/202/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 71.8
127 Osborne, Cavin/B/614/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 71.5
128 Nelson, David/B/1108/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 70.9
129 Martina, Jordan/V/1804/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 70.9
130 Raymond, Logan/V/1207/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 70.9
131 Lozano, Julianna/V/2611/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 70.8
132 Turner, Garrett/B/511/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 70.6
133 Jones, Maddox/V/2504/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 68.4
134 Pierce, Jason/V/2304/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 68.2
135 Howard, Austin/B/2407/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 68.2
136 Thompson, Townley/V/1602/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 67.5
137 Kline, Richard/B/501/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 67.5
138 Kinlaw, Alexis/B/201/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 67.4
139 Stewart, Jozzlynn/B/615/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 66.7
140 Coburn, James/B/1304/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 66.5
141 Norris, Lawarren/B/105/Alexandria HS/IND/Individual 65.8
142 Cofield, Elizabeth/B/506/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 65.7
143 Rodriguez, Bendy/V/2303/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 65.5
144 Roth, Kailyn/V/1103/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 65.2
145 Nelson, Adam/B/2103/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 65.1
146 Patton, Cassidy/B/515/Cullman Area Tech Academy/IND/Individual 64.9
147 Heinemeyer, Zackary/V/2606/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 64.9
148 Sheckells, Roy/B/2204/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 64.8
149 Li, Jason/V/2607/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 64.8
150 Parham, Makenzie/V/203/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 64.4
151 Johnson, Zeke/B/2308/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 64.3
152 Decaro, Alexa/V/303/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 64.1
153 Cruz, Adamariz/B/306/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 63.8
154 Ives, Rosemary/B/2707/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 63.0
155 Gonzalez, Armando/V/1604/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 62.6
156 Sorensen, Ian/V/1104/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 62.5
157 Orozco, Taylor/V/103/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 61.5
158 Nisley, Alana/V/513/Cullman Area Tech Academy/IND/Individual 61.3
159 Perry, Isaac/B/204/B/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 61.0
160 Brumfield, Logan/B/616/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 60.9
161 Garcia, Thalia/B/2614/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 60.7
162 Odle, Kemp/V/2108/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 60.6
163 Brennan, Alexander/V/1110/Lincoln HS/IND/Individual 60.4
164 Moreno, Tyler/V/2601/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 60.3
165 Smith, Callum/B/505/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 60.0
166 Scheiner, Reed/B/1607/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 60.0
167 Marshall, Joseph/V/104/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 59.4
168 Lenning, Jason/B/1105/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 59.4
169 Francisco, Maria/B/307/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 58.7
170 Majekodunmi, Pelumi/V/2105/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 58.6
171 Jadeja, Priyalba/B/2615/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 58.2
172 Sapp,Thomas/B/2505/South Iredell HS/Boot/Team 2 58.1
173 Miller, Sarah/V/1102/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 57.9
174 Marken, Kayleen/B/1109/Lincoln HS/IND/Individual 57.1
175 Lopez, Joseph/V/2612/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 56.9
176 Smitherman, Nathan/B/512/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 56.2
177 Castele, Anna/B/2202/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 54.5
178 Egger, Cody/V/2106/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 54.0
179 Luly, Sean/V/2602/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 54.0
180 Ledbetter, Nevaeh/B/1406/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 53.7
181 Wallace, Charles/B/1704/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 53.7
182 Rodriquez, Isabella/B/707/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 52.9
183 Vacek, Meleah/B/1606/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 52.7
184 Hutto, Christian/B/1306/Marine Military Academy/IND/Individual 52.5
185 Boehm, Kyle/B/1608/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 51.7
186 Ward, Lachlan/B/508/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 51.4
187 Tang, Elijah/B/2506/South Iredell HS/Boot/Team 2 51.4
188 Spencer, Clemteisha/B/308/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 47.3
189 Mungin, Phaeri/B/2613/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 47.0
190 Travis, Aries/B/310/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 44.1
191 Ryes, Adrian/V/2610/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 44.0
192 Smallwood, Diamond/V/2605/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 42.5
193 Rardin, Noah/B/1408/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 41.1
194 Sesson, Emia/V/304/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 40.9
195 Leguizamon, Earnesto/V/2608/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 40.1
196 Rider, Haden/B/2618/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 36.6
197 Andres, Maria/V/301/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 33.6
198 Flaugher, David/B/2203/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 33.1
199 Diaz, Adam/V/2609/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 32.0
200 Lindsey, Hanna/B/502/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 25.9
201 Smith, Makenzie/B/309/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 25.7
202 Sealey-Price, Isaiah/B/311/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 25.0
203 Perez, Breny/V/2603/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 23.0
204 Ordonez, Jazmin/B/2619/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 22.5
205 Straub, Nicholas/V/26045/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 18.8
206 Matthews, Odysseus/B/2617/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 15.3
207 Johnson, Cameron/B/2620/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 14.6
208 Green, Lavonis/B/312/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 13.2
209 Turner, Madison/B/503/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 0.0