Prone - All

Rank Participant Prone
1 Vonzell, Jeremiah/V/2702/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 104.2
2 Jackson, Amarisa/V/2704/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 102.9
3 Dean, Autumn/V/2002/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 102.0
4 Lusk, Olivia/V/601/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 101.7
5 Hartley, Lois/V/604/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 101.4
6 Wilson, Martin/B/1002/Highland HS/Boot/Team A 100.7
7 Rico, Kim/V/2701/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 100.5
8 Govoni, Angelina/V/1707/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 100.2
9 Antwiler, Addison/V/1201/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 100.2
10 Reyes, Norma/B/403/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 100.2
11 Fischer, Jamey/B/2003/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 99.8
12 Cheek, Gage/V/2401/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 99.8
13 Duerbeck, Owen/V/2001/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 99.5
14 Elis, Bryce/V/605/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 99.3
15 Kitchens, Josie/V/402/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 98.9
16 Keys, Cole/V/603/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 98.5
17 Lewis, Abigail/V/101/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 98.4
18 Zelenin, Maxin/B/1901/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 97.9
19 Kelly, LaRissa/V/1401/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 97.9
20 Harris, Matthew/V/803/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 97.6
21 Harvey, Hope/V/1101/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 97.6
22 Hargrove, Jauquese/V/2404/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 97.5
23 Berthelot, Hannah/V/1202/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 97.5
24 Craig, Davi/V/2403/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 97.3
25 Jones, Maddox/V/2504/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 97.2
26 Orozco, Taylor/V/103/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 97.1
27 Ovelle, Angel/B/903/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 97.1
28 Daugherty, Hayley/B/1001/Highland HS/Boot/Team A 96.9
29 Martin, Owen/V/1601/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 96.7
30 Bonnet, Justus/V/1203/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 96.5
31 Singh, Sameer/V/1706/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 96.5
32 Goodwin, Michael/B/1702/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 96.4
33 Hernandez, Saylet/V/2703/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 96.2
34 Husted, Madison/V/801/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 95.9
35 Lusk, Carolyn/B/613/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 95.8
36 Shutts, Lilly/B/2005/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 95.4
37 Rowe, Tristan/V/607/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 95.2
38 Hendricks, William/V/2501/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 95.1
39 Salinas, Edwin/V/1801/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 95.0
40 Lenning, Jason/B/1105/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 94.7
41 Crichlow,Tristania/V/804/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 94.7
42 Insignares, Valentina/B/1902/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 94.7
43 Jimenez. Lindsey/B/2004/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 94.6
44 Scott, Jesse/B/904/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 94.4
45 Gonzales, Anna/V/401/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 94.4
46 Weinstock, Alex/V/1404/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 94.3
47 Ward, Cody/V/102/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 94.1
48 Hamilton, Jaylee/V/602/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 93.8
49 Cook, William/B/1703/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 93.8
50 Tucker, Orion/V/1204/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 93.3
51 Peter, Brian/V/1206/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 93.0
52 Antaloci, Ashley/B/2008/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 93.0
53 Tell, Deanna/V/1402/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 92.9
54 Moody, Jake/V/606/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 92.9
55 Spear, Isabel/V/1403/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 92.8
56 Washburn, Cheyanne/B/2007/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 92.7
57 Millier, Lillie/V/1705/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 92.5
58 Insignares, Ana/B/1903/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 92.3
59 Mantez, Evajeline/B/2408/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 92.2
60 Higgins, Zachary/B/610/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 92.2
61 Brumfield, Logan/B/616/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 92.1
62 DeLeon-Cruz, Elsa/B/1904/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 92.1
63 Rice, Declan/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 92.1
64 Sanchez, Octovio/B/2305/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 92.0
65 Goodwin, Cody/B/504/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 91.8
66 Xenos, Gabriel/B/806/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 91.7
67 Cromer, Justin/V/2402/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 91.7
68 Starcher, Savannah/B/2006/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 91.6
69 Dove, Natalie/B/1701/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 91.6
70 Rechtier, Matthias/B/2102/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 91.6
71 Boullion, Zachary/B/2101/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 91.6
72 Miller, Sarah/V/1102/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 91.5
73 Bienuenve, Brooke/B/702/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 91.4
74 Coburn, James/B/1304/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 91.4
75 Wilhelm, Jessica/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 91.2
76 Marshall, Joseph/V/104/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 91.2
77 Osborne, Cavin/B/614/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 91.2
78 Ives, Rosemary/B/2707/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 91.2
79 Stewart, Jozzlynn/B/615/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 91.1
80 Atwood, Daniel/V/2503/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 91.0
81 Hougentogler, Natalie/V/802/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 90.8
82 Simmons, Brandy/B/807/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 90.7
83 Orth, Loki/V/1208/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 90.6
84 Cox, Andreya/B/609/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 90.5
85 Roth, Kailyn/V/1103/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 90.4
86 Castele, Anna/B/2202/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 90.2
87 Frangos, Trenton/V/1905/Olympic Heights HS/IND/Individual 90.1
88 Santana-Cintron, Roberto/B/808/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 90.1
89 Price, Keaton/B/805/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 90.0
90 Houghton, Jack/B/1303/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 89.9
91 Connell, Liam/B/1205/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 89.7
92 Monette, Aiden/B/612/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 89.6
93 Raymond, Logan/V/1207/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 89.6
94 Ackerman, Randy/B/2406/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 89.5
95 Thompson, Townley/V/1602/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 89.5
96 Hutto, Christian/B/1306/Marine Military Academy/IND/Individual 89.3
97 Bailey, Nanchaya/B/611/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 89.0
98 Norris, Lawarren/B/105/Alexandria HS/IND/Individual 88.6
99 Kushner, Mackenzie/V/1708/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 88.6
100 Sparks, Jason/V/1301/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 88.0
101 Sheckells, Roy/B/2204/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 87.9
102 Bond, Hunter/B/705/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 87.8
103 Payton, Kaya/V/1802/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 87.5
104 Wallace, Charles/B/1704/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 87.2
105 Rodriguez, Bendy/V/2303/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 87.2
106 Sorensen, Ian/V/1104/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 87.2
107 Turner, Garrett/B/511/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 86.8
108 Labbe, Anna/B/2104/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 86.7
109 Pierce, Jason/V/2304/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 86.5
110 Kline, Richard/B/501/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 86.0
111 Brennan, Alexander/V/1110/Lincoln HS/IND/Individual 85.8
112 Toben, Jake/B/1106/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 85.8
113 Angelloz, Doltgon/B/701/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 85.5
114 Pinkering, Conner/B/1405/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 85.3
115 Li, Jason/V/2607/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 85.3
116 Erickson, Brandon/B/1107/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 85.2
117 Marken, Kayleen/B/1109/Lincoln HS/IND/Individual 85.1
118 Jean, Lucinda/V/2107/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 84.9
119 Nelson, David/B/1108/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 84.7
120 Camacho, Santiago/B/2708/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 84.2
121 Rojas, Rosa/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 84.1
122 Boehm, Kyle/B/1608/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 84.1
123 Kinlaw, Alexis/B/201/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 83.8
124 Parham, Makenzie/V/203/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 83.8
125 Gonzalez, Armando/V/1604/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 83.5
126 Flores, Brandon/V/2302/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 83.3
127 Jupin, Madyson/V/608/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 83.2
128 Zheng, Arvin/B/1305/Marine Military Academy/IND/Individual 83.1
129 Odle, Kemp/V/2108/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 83.1
130 Tate, William/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 83.1
131 Heinemeyer, Zackary/V/2606/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 83.0
132 Upright, Thomas/V/1302/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 81.9
133 Zahn, Billy/B/2706/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 81.7
134 Martina, Jordan/V/1804/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 81.3
135 Brownell, Aaron/V/2502/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 81.1
136 Vacek, Meleah/B/1606/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 80.4
137 Mezano, Arianda/B/703/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 80.3
138 Barney, Krystian/B/2616/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 80.2
139 Robles, Zauion/B/902/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 80.2
140 Dobbs, Nicholas/B/2405/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 80.1
141 Napps, Austin/V/2301/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 79.9
142 Rodriquez, Isabella/B/707/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 79.9
143 Ledbetter, Nevaeh/B/1406/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 79.6
144 Tang, Elijah/B/2506/South Iredell HS/Boot/Team 2 79.3
145 Ibarcra, Elizabeth/B/2306/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 79.1
146 Egger, Cody/V/2106/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 79.0
147 Delaune, Harold/B/706/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 78.9
148 Art, Ryan/B/1603/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 78.5
149 Cofield, Elizabeth/B/506/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 78.2
150 Patton, Cassidy/B/515/Cullman Area Tech Academy/IND/Individual 78.1
151 Wolkart, Mason/B/708/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 77.9
152 Nisley, Alana/V/513/Cullman Area Tech Academy/IND/Individual 77.4
153 Enriquez, Sofia/B/901/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 77.4
154 Majekodunmi, Pelumi/V/2105/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 76.8
155 Mulkey, Dalton/B/704/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 76.7
156 Nelson, Adam/B/2103/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 76.6
157 Andres, Maria/V/301/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 75.9
158 Lopez, Joseph/V/2612/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 75.0
159 Middleton, Michaela/V/1803/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 73.8
160 Bieber, Kaleb/B/509/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 73.6
161 Straub, Nicholas/V/26045/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 73.6
162 Pacovsky, Brent/B/1605/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 72.8
163 Lindsey, Hanna/B/502/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 72.5
164 Moreno, Tyler/V/2601/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 72.5
165 West, Dewayne/B/507/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 72.3
166 Luly, Sean/V/2602/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 71.5
167 Castro, Yoel/B/2307/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 70.2
168 Rardin, Noah/B/1408/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 69.9
169 Flaugher, David/B/2203/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 68.2
170 Blum, Breanna/B/2201/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 68.1
171 Smith, Makenzie/B/309/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 67.2
172 Cortez, Angel/B/510/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 66.9
173 Hudspeth, Paige/V/514/Cullman Area Tech Academy/IND/Individual 66.6
174 Novoa, Daniel/B/202/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 66.5
175 Smith, Callum/B/505/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 65.7
176 Ward, Lachlan/B/508/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 64.4
177 Vines, Dean/B/2705/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 63.7
178 Perry, Isaac/B/204/B/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 63.3
179 Johnson, Zeke/B/2308/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 60.9
180 Snyder, kerry/V/302/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 60.6
181 Travis, Aries/B/310/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 60.0
182 Smallwood, Diamond/V/2605/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 59.9
183 Scott, Brooklyn/B/305/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 59.5
184 Beals, Matthew/B/1407/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 59.0
185 Cruz, Adamariz/B/306/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 57.6
186 Sapp,Thomas/B/2505/South Iredell HS/Boot/Team 2 55.8
187 Smitherman, Nathan/B/512/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 55.3
188 Scheiner, Reed/B/1607/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 55.3
189 Howard, Austin/B/2407/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 54.8
190 Sesson, Emia/V/304/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 54.3
191 Ordonez, Jazmin/B/2619/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 54.1
192 Mungin, Phaeri/B/2613/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 52.4
193 Leguizamon, Earnesto/V/2608/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 51.1
194 Perez, Breny/V/2603/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 49.9
195 Decaro, Alexa/V/303/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 48.7
196 Diaz, Adam/V/2609/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 48.0
197 Ryes, Adrian/V/2610/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 46.8
198 Spencer, Clemteisha/B/308/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 45.7
199 Lozano, Julianna/V/2611/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 42.1
200 Jadeja, Priyalba/B/2615/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 40.7
201 Johnson, Cameron/B/2620/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 39.0
202 Barber, Cherokee/B/404/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 38.3
203 Sealey-Price, Isaiah/B/311/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 36.9
204 Rider, Haden/B/2618/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 31.4
205 Matthews, Odysseus/B/2617/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 28.8
206 Francisco, Maria/B/307/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 27.8
207 Garcia, Thalia/B/2614/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 25.7
208 Green, Lavonis/B/312/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 10.2
209 Turner, Madison/B/503/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 0.0