Standing - All

Rank Participant Standing
1 Moody, Jake/V/606/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 96.5
2 Antwiler, Addison/V/1201/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 94.2
3 Keys, Cole/V/603/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 92.8
4 Vonzell, Jeremiah/V/2702/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 92.7
5 Dean, Autumn/V/2002/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 92.3
6 Zelenin, Maxin/B/1901/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 92.2
7 Hamilton, Jaylee/V/602/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 91.8
8 Enriquez, Sofia/B/901/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 90.4
9 Hernandez, Saylet/V/2703/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 89.8
10 Jackson, Amarisa/V/2704/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 89.3
11 Fischer, Jamey/B/2003/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 88.0
12 Lusk, Olivia/V/601/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 87.9
13 Hartley, Lois/V/604/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 86.9
14 Craig, Davi/V/2403/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 86.7
15 Bonnet, Justus/V/1203/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 86.6
16 Duerbeck, Owen/V/2001/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 86.2
17 Snyder, kerry/V/302/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 85.2
18 Harvey, Hope/V/1101/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 84.3
19 Elis, Bryce/V/605/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 84.2
20 Berthelot, Hannah/V/1202/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 84.2
21 Weinstock, Alex/V/1404/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 84.1
22 Insignares, Ana/B/1903/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 84.1
23 Rico, Kim/V/2701/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 83.9
24 Shutts, Lilly/B/2005/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 83.7
25 Kushner, Mackenzie/V/1708/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 83.4
26 Howard, Austin/B/2407/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 83.4
27 Martin, Owen/V/1601/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 82.8
28 Atwood, Daniel/V/2503/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 82.2
29 Pierce, Jason/V/2304/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 82.1
30 Gonzales, Anna/V/401/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 82.1
31 Robles, Zauion/B/902/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 82.1
32 Kelly, LaRissa/V/1401/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 81.5
33 Wallace, Charles/B/1704/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 81.5
34 Tucker, Orion/V/1204/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 81.3
35 Wilson, Martin/B/1002/Highland HS/Boot/Team A 81.2
36 Dove, Natalie/B/1701/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 80.3
37 Hendricks, William/V/2501/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 80.1
38 Orth, Loki/V/1208/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 80.0
39 Antaloci, Ashley/B/2008/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 79.9
40 Rowe, Tristan/V/607/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 79.8
41 Monette, Aiden/B/612/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 79.8
42 Flores, Brandon/V/2302/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 79.5
43 Mantez, Evajeline/B/2408/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 79.5
44 Jupin, Madyson/V/608/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 79.2
45 Camacho, Santiago/B/2708/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 79.1
46 Price, Keaton/B/805/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 79.0
47 Insignares, Valentina/B/1902/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 78.6
48 Singh, Sameer/V/1706/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 78.5
49 Cox, Andreya/B/609/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 78.1
50 Kitchens, Josie/V/402/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 77.8
51 Connell, Liam/B/1205/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 77.6
52 Hougentogler, Natalie/V/802/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 77.4
53 Frangos, Trenton/V/1905/Olympic Heights HS/IND/Individual 77.1
54 Bienuenve, Brooke/B/702/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 76.7
55 Payton, Kaya/V/1802/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 76.6
56 Scott, Brooklyn/B/305/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 76.5
57 Houghton, Jack/B/1303/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 76.5
58 Govoni, Angelina/V/1707/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 76.2
59 Higgins, Zachary/B/610/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 75.5
60 DeLeon-Cruz, Elsa/B/1904/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 75.4
61 Upright, Thomas/V/1302/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 75.4
62 Bailey, Nanchaya/B/611/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 75.3
63 Daugherty, Hayley/B/1001/Highland HS/Boot/Team A 74.9
64 Husted, Madison/V/801/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 74.8
65 Reyes, Norma/B/403/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 74.3
66 Mezano, Arianda/B/703/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 73.9
67 Lewis, Abigail/V/101/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 73.7
68 Tell, Deanna/V/1402/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 73.6
69 Angelloz, Doltgon/B/701/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 73.3
70 Jimenez. Lindsey/B/2004/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 73.0
71 Hargrove, Jauquese/V/2404/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 72.3
72 Miller, Sarah/V/1102/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 72.2
73 Millier, Lillie/V/1705/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 71.8
74 Crichlow,Tristania/V/804/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 71.6
75 Francisco, Maria/B/307/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 71.4
76 Peter, Brian/V/1206/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 71.3
77 Lusk, Carolyn/B/613/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 71.2
78 Brownell, Aaron/V/2502/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 71.0
79 Cheek, Gage/V/2401/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 70.4
80 Harris, Matthew/V/803/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 69.3
81 Barney, Krystian/B/2616/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 69.2
82 Ward, Cody/V/102/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 69.0
83 Thompson, Townley/V/1602/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 68.8
84 Xenos, Gabriel/B/806/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 68.8
85 Spear, Isabel/V/1403/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 68.6
86 Tate, William/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 68.4
87 Goodwin, Michael/B/1702/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 68.2
88 Sorensen, Ian/V/1104/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 67.7
89 Osborne, Cavin/B/614/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 67.5
90 Cromer, Justin/V/2402/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 67.4
91 Starcher, Savannah/B/2006/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 67.3
92 Martina, Jordan/V/1804/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 66.7
93 Middleton, Michaela/V/1803/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 66.6
94 Boehm, Kyle/B/1608/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 66.3
95 Sparks, Jason/V/1301/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 66.1
96 Ibarcra, Elizabeth/B/2306/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 66.0
97 Castro, Yoel/B/2307/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 65.6
98 Cofield, Elizabeth/B/506/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 64.9
99 Jean, Lucinda/V/2107/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 64.4
100 Salinas, Edwin/V/1801/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 64.3
101 Scott, Jesse/B/904/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 63.5
102 Zahn, Billy/B/2706/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 63.3
103 Simmons, Brandy/B/807/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 63.2
104 Novoa, Daniel/B/202/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 62.9
105 Rodriquez, Isabella/B/707/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 62.7
106 Mulkey, Dalton/B/704/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 62.6
107 Rodriguez, Bendy/V/2303/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 62.1
108 Brumfield, Logan/B/616/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 61.9
109 Gonzalez, Armando/V/1604/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 61.5
110 Orozco, Taylor/V/103/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 61.3
111 Art, Ryan/B/1603/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 61.1
112 Rardin, Noah/B/1408/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 60.5
113 Raymond, Logan/V/1207/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 60.0
114 Coburn, James/B/1304/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 59.9
115 Bond, Hunter/B/705/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 59.9
116 Santana-Cintron, Roberto/B/808/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 59.8
117 Majekodunmi, Pelumi/V/2105/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 59.3
118 Pinkering, Conner/B/1405/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 58.7
119 Ackerman, Randy/B/2406/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 58.6
120 Decaro, Alexa/V/303/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 57.9
121 Patton, Cassidy/B/515/Cullman Area Tech Academy/IND/Individual 57.9
122 Jones, Maddox/V/2504/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 57.6
123 Marken, Kayleen/B/1109/Lincoln HS/IND/Individual 57.6
124 Stewart, Jozzlynn/B/615/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 57.6
125 Cook, William/B/1703/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 57.1
126 Johnson, Zeke/B/2308/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 57.1
127 Washburn, Cheyanne/B/2007/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 57.0
128 Tang, Elijah/B/2506/South Iredell HS/Boot/Team 2 56.8
129 Smith, Callum/B/505/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 56.7
130 Labbe, Anna/B/2104/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 56.4
131 Wolkart, Mason/B/708/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 56.2
132 Turner, Garrett/B/511/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 55.9
133 Roth, Kailyn/V/1103/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 55.8
134 Rechtier, Matthias/B/2102/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 55.4
135 Cruz, Adamariz/B/306/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 55.2
136 Napps, Austin/V/2301/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 55.2
137 Odle, Kemp/V/2108/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 55.1
138 Zheng, Arvin/B/1305/Marine Military Academy/IND/Individual 54.7
139 Brennan, Alexander/V/1110/Lincoln HS/IND/Individual 54.6
140 Smitherman, Nathan/B/512/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 54.5
141 Vacek, Meleah/B/1606/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 54.4
142 Norris, Lawarren/B/105/Alexandria HS/IND/Individual 54.4
143 Blum, Breanna/B/2201/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 54.2
144 Ledbetter, Nevaeh/B/1406/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 53.5
145 Sheckells, Roy/B/2204/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 53.3
146 Boullion, Zachary/B/2101/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 53.2
147 Lopez, Joseph/V/2612/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 53.1
148 Nelson, David/B/1108/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 53.0
149 Bieber, Kaleb/B/509/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 52.8
150 Moreno, Tyler/V/2601/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 52.5
151 Ovelle, Angel/B/903/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 52.4
152 Toben, Jake/B/1106/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 52.1
153 Egger, Cody/V/2106/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 51.8
154 Parham, Makenzie/V/203/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 51.4
155 Perry, Isaac/B/204/B/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 51.1
156 Barber, Cherokee/B/404/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 51.1
157 Delaune, Harold/B/706/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 50.2
158 Nisley, Alana/V/513/Cullman Area Tech Academy/IND/Individual 49.5
159 Marshall, Joseph/V/104/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 49.1
160 Kline, Richard/B/501/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 48.9
161 Ives, Rosemary/B/2707/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 47.7
162 Wilhelm, Jessica/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 47.5
163 Goodwin, Cody/B/504/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 47.4
164 Vines, Dean/B/2705/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 46.7
165 Erickson, Brandon/B/1107/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 46.7
166 Sanchez, Octovio/B/2305/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 46.4
167 Ordonez, Jazmin/B/2619/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 45.9
168 Nelson, Adam/B/2103/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 45.9
169 Spencer, Clemteisha/B/308/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 45.3
170 Rojas, Rosa/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 44.5
171 West, Dewayne/B/507/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 43.9
172 Lozano, Julianna/V/2611/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 43.8
173 Smith, Makenzie/B/309/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 43.7
174 Smallwood, Diamond/V/2605/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 41.5
175 Mungin, Phaeri/B/2613/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 41.2
176 Pacovsky, Brent/B/1605/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 40.8
177 Cortez, Angel/B/510/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 40.2
178 Sesson, Emia/V/304/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 38.6
179 Beals, Matthew/B/1407/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 38.6
180 Luly, Sean/V/2602/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 37.8
181 Lenning, Jason/B/1105/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 37.2
182 Ward, Lachlan/B/508/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 37.1
183 Dobbs, Nicholas/B/2405/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 36.9
184 Sealey-Price, Isaiah/B/311/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 36.1
185 Kinlaw, Alexis/B/201/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 35.2
186 Garcia, Thalia/B/2614/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 33.9
187 Heinemeyer, Zackary/V/2606/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 33.4
188 Lindsey, Hanna/B/502/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 33.2
189 Hutto, Christian/B/1306/Marine Military Academy/IND/Individual 32.8
190 Li, Jason/V/2607/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 32.6
191 Hudspeth, Paige/V/514/Cullman Area Tech Academy/IND/Individual 32.4
192 Straub, Nicholas/V/26045/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 32.2
193 Castele, Anna/B/2202/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 31.9
194 Jadeja, Priyalba/B/2615/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 30.6
195 Rice, Declan/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 27.1
196 Scheiner, Reed/B/1607/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 26.3
197 Andres, Maria/V/301/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 25.4
198 Johnson, Cameron/B/2620/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 24.0
199 Travis, Aries/B/310/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 23.3
200 Perez, Breny/V/2603/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 23.2
201 Flaugher, David/B/2203/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 22.3
202 Leguizamon, Earnesto/V/2608/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 22.2
203 Ryes, Adrian/V/2610/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 18.8
204 Sapp,Thomas/B/2505/South Iredell HS/Boot/Team 2 18.0
205 Rider, Haden/B/2618/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 16.9
206 Diaz, Adam/V/2609/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 15.6
207 Green, Lavonis/B/312/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 14.5
208 Matthews, Odysseus/B/2617/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 11.0
209 Turner, Madison/B/503/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 0.0