Team - All

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 395.4 359.4 382.2 1137.0
Lusk, Olivia/V/601/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 101.7 87.9 99.2 288.8
Keys, Cole/V/603/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 98.5 92.8 95.7 287.0
Hamilton, Jaylee/V/602/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 93.8 91.8 95.2 280.8
Hartley, Lois/V/604/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 1 101.4 86.9 92.1 280.4
2 Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 403.8 355.7 377.4 1136.9
Vonzell, Jeremiah/V/2702/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 104.2 92.7 95.1 292.0
Jackson, Amarisa/V/2704/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 102.9 89.3 92.7 284.9
Hernandez, Saylet/V/2703/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 96.2 89.8 94.8 280.8
Rico, Kim/V/2701/Zion Benton HS/Vet/Team 1 100.5 83.9 94.8 279.2
3 Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 395.9 339.5 378.0 1113.4
Dean, Autumn/V/2002/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 102.0 92.3 94.6 288.9
Duerbeck, Owen/V/2001/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 99.5 86.2 98.6 284.3
Fischer, Jamey/B/2003/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 99.8 88.0 94.8 282.6
Jimenez. Lindsey/B/2004/Palm Bay HS/Vet/Palm Bay A 94.6 73.0 90.0 257.6
4 Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 387.5 346.3 367.7 1101.5
Antwiler, Addison/V/1201/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 100.2 94.2 98.4 292.8
Bonnet, Justus/V/1203/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 96.5 86.6 90.4 273.5
Berthelot, Hannah/V/1202/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 97.5 84.2 86.5 268.2
Tucker, Orion/V/1204/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville A 93.3 81.3 92.4 267.0
5 Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 377.0 330.3 358.3 1065.6
Zelenin, Maxin/B/1901/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 97.9 92.2 96.1 286.2
Insignares, Valentina/B/1902/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 94.7 78.6 91.8 265.1
Insignares, Ana/B/1903/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 92.3 84.1 87.2 263.6
DeLeon-Cruz, Elsa/B/1904/Olympic Heights HS/Boot/Team A 92.1 75.4 83.2 250.7
6 Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 370.6 339.7 335.1 1045.4
Elis, Bryce/V/605/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 99.3 84.2 90.6 274.1
Moody, Jake/V/606/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 92.9 96.5 75.3 264.7
Rowe, Tristan/V/607/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 95.2 79.8 85.8 260.8
Jupin, Madyson/V/608/Daniel Boone HS/Vet/DBHS Team 2 83.2 79.2 83.4 245.8
7 Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 377.8 309.9 348.1 1035.8
Govoni, Angelina/V/1707/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 100.2 76.2 93.8 270.2
Singh, Sameer/V/1706/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 96.5 78.5 91.4 266.4
Kushner, Mackenzie/V/1708/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 88.6 83.4 79.2 251.2
Millier, Lillie/V/1705/Mountain View HS/Vet/Team A 92.5 71.8 83.7 248.0
8 Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 386.3 296.8 351.7 1034.8
Craig, Davi/V/2403/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 97.3 86.7 90.5 274.5
Hargrove, Jauquese/V/2404/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 97.5 72.3 92.3 262.1
Cheek, Gage/V/2401/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 99.8 70.4 89.6 259.8
Cromer, Justin/V/2402/Sapulpa HS/Vet/Sapulpa V1 91.7 67.4 79.3 238.4
9 Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 377.9 307.8 339.9 1025.6
Kelly, LaRissa/V/1401/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 97.9 81.5 87.8 267.2
Weinstock, Alex/V/1404/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 94.3 84.1 81.3 259.7
Tell, Deanna/V/1402/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 92.9 73.6 91.5 258.0
Spear, Isabel/V/1403/Matton HS/Vet/Sentinels 1 92.8 68.6 79.3 240.7
10 Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 361.3 308.7 344.4 1014.4
Higgins, Zachary/B/610/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 92.2 75.5 92.3 260.0
Monette, Aiden/B/612/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 89.6 79.8 87.3 256.7
Cox, Andreya/B/609/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 90.5 78.1 81.5 250.1
Bailey, Nanchaya/B/611/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 3 89.0 75.3 83.3 247.6
11 First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 379.0 293.1 342.1 1014.2
Hougentogler, Natalie/V/802/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 90.8 77.4 93.6 261.8
Husted, Madison/V/801/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 95.9 74.8 90.2 260.9
Harris, Matthew/V/803/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 97.6 69.3 82.5 249.4
Crichlow,Tristania/V/804/First State Military Academy/Vet/FSMA Gold 94.7 71.6 75.8 242.1
12 Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 372.7 287.9 348.9 1009.5
Shutts, Lilly/B/2005/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 95.4 83.7 84.7 263.8
Antaloci, Ashley/B/2008/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 93.0 79.9 83.7 256.6
Starcher, Savannah/B/2006/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 91.6 67.3 87.9 246.8
Washburn, Cheyanne/B/2007/Palm Bay HS/Boot/Palm Bay B 92.7 57.0 92.6 242.3
13 Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 362.9 288.9 332.3 984.1
Orth, Loki/V/1208/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 90.6 80.0 86.5 257.1
Connell, Liam/B/1205/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 89.7 77.6 86.9 254.2
Peter, Brian/V/1206/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 93.0 71.3 88.0 252.3
Raymond, Logan/V/1207/Manddeville HS/Vet/Mandeville B 89.6 60.0 70.9 220.5
14 South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 364.4 290.9 315.1 970.4
Atwood, Daniel/V/2503/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 91.0 82.2 86.0 259.2
Hendricks, William/V/2501/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 95.1 80.1 83.0 258.2
Brownell, Aaron/V/2502/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 81.1 71.0 77.7 229.8
Jones, Maddox/V/2504/South Iredell HS/Vet/Team 1 97.2 57.6 68.4 223.2
15 Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 331.8 285.3 351.4 968.5
Gonzales, Anna/V/401/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 94.4 82.1 88.8 265.3
Reyes, Norma/B/403/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 100.2 74.3 90.6 265.1
Kitchens, Josie/V/402/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 98.9 77.8 85.4 262.1
Barber, Cherokee/B/404/Colquitt County HS/Vet/Team 1 38.3 51.1 86.6 176.0
16 Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 369.0 287.1 301.8 957.9
Dove, Natalie/B/1701/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 91.6 80.3 88.5 260.4
Goodwin, Michael/B/1702/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 96.4 68.2 79.9 244.5
Cook, William/B/1703/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 93.8 57.1 79.7 230.6
Wallace, Charles/B/1704/Mountain View HS/Boot/Team B 87.2 81.5 53.7 222.4
17 First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 362.5 270.8 321.9 955.2
Price, Keaton/B/805/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 90.0 79.0 79.5 248.5
Xenos, Gabriel/B/806/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 91.7 68.8 80.7 241.2
Santana-Cintron, Roberto/B/808/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 90.1 59.8 84.5 234.4
Simmons, Brandy/B/807/First State Military Academy/Boot/FSMA Scarlet 90.7 63.2 77.2 231.1
18 Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 349.1 288.4 311.8 949.3
Enriquez, Sofia/B/901/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 77.4 90.4 80.4 248.2
Robles, Zauion/B/902/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 80.2 82.1 74.8 237.1
Ovelle, Angel/B/903/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 97.1 52.4 83.6 233.1
Scott, Jesse/B/904/Hereford HS/Boot/Team 1 94.4 63.5 73.0 230.9
19 Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 333.9 286.5 327.0 947.4
Bienuenve, Brooke/B/702/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 91.4 76.7 75.2 243.3
Mezano, Arianda/B/703/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 80.3 73.9 86.7 240.9
Angelloz, Doltgon/B/701/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 85.5 73.3 79.9 238.7
Mulkey, Dalton/B/704/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team A 76.7 62.6 85.2 224.5
20 Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 351.2 277.9 308.0 937.1
Houghton, Jack/B/1303/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 89.9 76.5 86.5 252.9
Upright, Thomas/V/1302/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 81.9 75.4 79.0 236.3
Sparks, Jason/V/1301/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 88.0 66.1 76.0 230.1
Coburn, James/B/1304/Marine Military Academy/Vet/Team 1 91.4 59.9 66.5 217.8
21 Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 348.2 274.2 299.8 922.2
Martin, Owen/V/1601/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 96.7 82.8 95.3 274.8
Thompson, Townley/V/1602/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 89.5 68.8 67.5 225.8
Art, Ryan/B/1603/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 78.5 61.1 74.4 214.0
Gonzalez, Armando/V/1604/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 1 83.5 61.5 62.6 207.6
22 NOMMA/Vet/Team A 337.6 274.2 309.0 920.8
Payton, Kaya/V/1802/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 87.5 76.6 81.8 245.9
Salinas, Edwin/V/1801/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 95.0 64.3 81.5 240.8
Martina, Jordan/V/1804/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 81.3 66.7 70.9 218.9
Middleton, Michaela/V/1803/NOMMA/Vet/Team A 73.8 66.6 74.8 215.2
23 Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 366.7 280.0 269.4 916.1
Harvey, Hope/V/1101/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 97.6 84.3 83.8 265.7
Miller, Sarah/V/1102/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 91.5 72.2 57.9 221.6
Sorensen, Ian/V/1104/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 87.2 67.7 62.5 217.4
Roth, Kailyn/V/1103/Lincoln HS/Vet/Lincoln 1 90.4 55.8 65.2 211.4
24 Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 336.9 278.9 297.9 913.7
Flores, Brandon/V/2302/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 83.3 79.5 80.1 242.9
Pierce, Jason/V/2304/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 86.5 82.1 68.2 236.8
Napps, Austin/V/2301/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 79.9 55.2 84.1 219.2
Rodriguez, Bendy/V/2303/Royal HS/Vet/Falcon A 87.2 62.1 65.5 214.8
25 Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 380.8 253.1 279.8 913.7
Lewis, Abigail/V/101/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 98.4 73.7 82.4 254.5
Ward, Cody/V/102/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 94.1 69.0 76.5 239.6
Orozco, Taylor/V/103/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 97.1 61.3 61.5 219.9
Marshall, Joseph/V/104/Alexandria HS/Vet/ASH Trojans 91.2 49.1 59.4 199.7
26 Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 370.2 258.2 274.6 903.0
Lusk, Carolyn/B/613/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 95.8 71.2 75.5 242.5
Osborne, Cavin/B/614/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 91.2 67.5 71.5 230.2
Stewart, Jozzlynn/B/615/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 91.1 57.6 66.7 215.4
Brumfield, Logan/B/616/Daniel Boone HS/Boot/DBHS Team 4 92.1 61.9 60.9 214.9
27 Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 316.6 258.4 322.1 897.1
Mantez, Evajeline/B/2408/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 92.2 79.5 89.9 261.6
Ackerman, Randy/B/2406/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 89.5 58.6 82.0 230.1
Howard, Austin/B/2407/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 54.8 83.4 68.2 206.4
Dobbs, Nicholas/B/2405/Sapulpa HS/Boot/Sapulpa B1 80.1 36.9 82.0 199.0
28 Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 350.5 187.5 319.5 857.5
Tate, William/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 83.1 68.4 78.3 229.8
Wilhelm, Jessica/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 91.2 47.5 83.6 222.3
Rojas, Rosa/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 84.1 44.5 84.7 213.3
Rice, Declan/V/1501/Michigan City HS/Vet/MCHS 92.1 27.1 72.9 192.1
29 Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 320.8 236.8 294.9 852.5
Camacho, Santiago/B/2708/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 84.2 79.1 73.8 237.1
Zahn, Billy/B/2706/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 81.7 63.3 73.9 218.9
Ives, Rosemary/B/2707/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 91.2 47.7 63.0 201.9
Vines, Dean/B/2705/Zion Benton HS/Boot/Team 2 63.7 46.7 84.2 194.6
30 Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 302.2 235.1 312.9 850.2
Ibarcra, Elizabeth/B/2306/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 79.1 66.0 84.8 229.9
Sanchez, Octovio/B/2305/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 92.0 46.4 85.9 224.3
Castro, Yoel/B/2307/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 70.2 65.6 77.9 213.7
Johnson, Zeke/B/2308/Royal HS/Boot/Falcon B 60.9 57.1 64.3 182.3
31 Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 324.5 229.0 291.6 845.1
Bond, Hunter/B/705/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 87.8 59.9 79.4 227.1
Delaune, Harold/B/706/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 78.9 50.2 86.9 216.0
Wolkart, Mason/B/708/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 77.9 56.2 72.4 206.5
Rodriquez, Isabella/B/707/Denham Spring HS/Boot/Team B 79.9 62.7 52.9 195.5
32 Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 346.5 210.9 287.3 844.7
Rechtier, Matthias/B/2102/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 91.6 55.4 75.5 222.5
Boullion, Zachary/B/2101/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 91.6 53.2 73.7 218.5
Labbe, Anna/B/2104/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 86.7 56.4 73.0 216.1
Nelson, Adam/B/2103/Ridge PointHS/Boot/Team B 76.6 45.9 65.1 187.6
33 Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 350.4 189.0 279.9 819.3
Toben, Jake/B/1106/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 85.8 52.1 73.1 211.0
Nelson, David/B/1108/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 84.7 53.0 70.9 208.6
Erickson, Brandon/B/1107/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 85.2 46.7 76.5 208.4
Lenning, Jason/B/1105/Lincoln HS/Boot/Lincoln 2 94.7 37.2 59.4 191.3
34 Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 323.8 230.6 247.3 801.7
Jean, Lucinda/V/2107/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 84.9 64.4 74.1 223.4
Odle, Kemp/V/2108/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 83.1 55.1 60.6 198.8
Majekodunmi, Pelumi/V/2105/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 76.8 59.3 58.6 194.7
Egger, Cody/V/2106/Ridge PointHS/Vet/Team A 79.0 51.8 54.0 184.8
35 Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 297.4 200.6 264.6 762.6
Novoa, Daniel/B/202/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 66.5 62.9 71.8 201.2
Parham, Makenzie/V/203/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 83.8 51.4 64.4 199.6
Kinlaw, Alexis/B/201/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 83.8 35.2 67.4 186.4
Perry, Isaac/B/204/B/Apopka HS/Vet/Team 1 63.3 51.1 61.0 175.4
36 Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 293.8 211.3 255.3 760.4
Pinkering, Conner/B/1405/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 85.3 58.7 80.1 224.1
Ledbetter, Nevaeh/B/1406/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 79.6 53.5 53.7 186.8
Beals, Matthew/B/1407/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 59.0 38.6 80.4 178.0
Rardin, Noah/B/1408/Matton HS/Boot/Sentinels 2 69.9 60.5 41.1 171.5
37 Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 282.6 203.4 272.2 758.2
Turner, Garrett/B/511/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 86.8 55.9 70.6 213.3
Bieber, Kaleb/B/509/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 73.6 52.8 72.3 198.7
Cortez, Angel/B/510/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 66.9 40.2 73.1 180.2
Smitherman, Nathan/B/512/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Charlie 55.3 54.5 56.2 166.0
38 Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 280.6 202.6 254.2 737.4
Cofield, Elizabeth/B/506/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 78.2 64.9 65.7 208.8
West, Dewayne/B/507/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 72.3 43.9 77.1 193.3
Smith, Callum/B/505/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 65.7 56.7 60.0 182.4
Ward, Lachlan/B/508/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Bravo 64.4 37.1 51.4 152.9
39 Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 292.6 187.8 237.4 717.8
Boehm, Kyle/B/1608/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 84.1 66.3 51.7 202.1
Vacek, Meleah/B/1606/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 80.4 54.4 52.7 187.5
Pacovsky, Brent/B/1605/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 72.8 40.8 73.0 186.6
Scheiner, Reed/B/1607/Montgomery HS/Vet/Team 2 55.3 26.3 60.0 141.6
40 RULH HS/Boot/Team A 314.4 161.7 225.5 701.6
Sheckells, Roy/B/2204/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 87.9 53.3 64.8 206.0
Blum, Breanna/B/2201/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 68.1 54.2 73.1 195.4
Castele, Anna/B/2202/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 90.2 31.9 54.5 176.6
Flaugher, David/B/2203/RULH HS/Boot/Team A 68.2 22.3 33.1 123.6
41 Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 190.6 248.4 250.4 689.4
Scott, Brooklyn/B/305/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 59.5 76.5 80.6 216.6
Cruz, Adamariz/B/306/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 57.6 55.2 63.8 176.6
Francisco, Maria/B/307/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 27.8 71.4 58.7 157.9
Spencer, Clemteisha/B/308/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 2 45.7 45.3 47.3 138.3
42 Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 239.5 207.1 220.0 666.6
Snyder, kerry/V/302/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 60.6 85.2 81.4 227.2
Decaro, Alexa/V/303/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 48.7 57.9 64.1 170.7
Andres, Maria/V/301/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 75.9 25.4 33.6 134.9
Sesson, Emia/V/304/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Vet/Team 1 54.3 38.6 40.9 133.8
43 William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 199.0 174.9 248.3 622.2
Barney, Krystian/B/2616/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 80.2 69.2 82.4 231.8
Mungin, Phaeri/B/2613/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 52.4 41.2 47.0 140.6
Jadeja, Priyalba/B/2615/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 40.7 30.6 58.2 129.5
Garcia, Thalia/B/2614/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team D 25.7 33.9 60.7 120.3
44 William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 279.3 129.7 212.3 621.3
Li, Jason/V/2607/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 85.3 32.6 64.8 182.7
Heinemeyer, Zackary/V/2606/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 83.0 33.4 64.9 181.3
Smallwood, Diamond/V/2605/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 59.9 41.5 42.5 143.9
Leguizamon, Earnesto/V/2608/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team B 51.1 22.2 40.1 113.4
45 William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 267.5 145.7 156.1 569.3
Moreno, Tyler/V/2601/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 72.5 52.5 60.3 185.3
Luly, Sean/V/2602/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 71.5 37.8 54.0 163.3
Straub, Nicholas/V/26045/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 73.6 32.2 18.8 124.6
Perez, Breny/V/2603/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team A 49.9 23.2 23.0 96.1
46 Cullman Area Tech Academy/IND/Individual 222.1 139.8 202.7 564.6
Patton, Cassidy/B/515/Cullman Area Tech Academy/IND/Individual 78.1 57.9 64.9 200.9
Nisley, Alana/V/513/Cullman Area Tech Academy/IND/Individual 77.4 49.5 61.3 188.2
Hudspeth, Paige/V/514/Cullman Area Tech Academy/IND/Individual 66.6 32.4 76.5 175.5
47 Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 250.3 129.5 171.7 551.5
Goodwin, Cody/B/504/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 91.8 47.4 78.3 217.5
Kline, Richard/B/501/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 86.0 48.9 67.5 202.4
Lindsey, Hanna/B/502/Cullman Area Tech Academy/Boot/Alpha 72.5 33.2 25.9 131.6
48 William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 211.9 131.3 203.7 546.9
Lopez, Joseph/V/2612/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 75.0 53.1 56.9 185.0
Lozano, Julianna/V/2611/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 42.1 43.8 70.8 156.7
Ryes, Adrian/V/2610/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 46.8 18.8 44.0 109.6
Diaz, Adam/V/2609/William B. Travis HS/Vet/Team C 48.0 15.6 32.0 95.6
49 Highland HS/Boot/Team A 197.6 156.1 165.3 519.0
Wilson, Martin/B/1002/Highland HS/Boot/Team A 100.7 81.2 81.8 263.7
Daugherty, Hayley/B/1001/Highland HS/Boot/Team A 96.9 74.9 83.5 255.3
50 Lincoln HS/IND/Individual 170.9 112.2 117.5 400.6
Brennan, Alexander/V/1110/Lincoln HS/IND/Individual 85.8 54.6 60.4 200.8
Marken, Kayleen/B/1109/Lincoln HS/IND/Individual 85.1 57.6 57.1 199.8
51 Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 174.3 117.6 108.0 399.9
Smith, Makenzie/B/309/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 67.2 43.7 25.7 136.6
Travis, Aries/B/310/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 60.0 23.3 44.1 127.4
Sealey-Price, Isaiah/B/311/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 36.9 36.1 25.0 98.0
Green, Lavonis/B/312/Central-Tuscaloosa HS/Boot/Team 3 10.2 14.5 13.2 37.9
52 Marine Military Academy/IND/Individual 172.4 87.5 134.9 394.8
Zheng, Arvin/B/1305/Marine Military Academy/IND/Individual 83.1 54.7 82.4 220.2
Hutto, Christian/B/1306/Marine Military Academy/IND/Individual 89.3 32.8 52.5 174.6
53 William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 153.3 97.8 89.0 340.1
Ordonez, Jazmin/B/2619/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 54.1 45.9 22.5 122.5
Rider, Haden/B/2618/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 31.4 16.9 36.6 84.9
Johnson, Cameron/B/2620/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 39.0 24.0 14.6 77.6
Matthews, Odysseus/B/2617/William B. Travis HS/Boot/Team E 28.8 11.0 15.3 55.1
54 South Iredell HS/Boot/Team 2 135.1 74.8 109.5 319.4
Tang, Elijah/B/2506/South Iredell HS/Boot/Team 2 79.3 56.8 51.4 187.5
Sapp,Thomas/B/2505/South Iredell HS/Boot/Team 2 55.8 18.0 58.1 131.9
55 Olympic Heights HS/IND/Individual 90.1 77.1 84.6 251.8
Frangos, Trenton/V/1905/Olympic Heights HS/IND/Individual 90.1 77.1 84.6 251.8
56 Alexandria HS/IND/Individual 88.6 54.4 65.8 208.8
Norris, Lawarren/B/105/Alexandria HS/IND/Individual 88.6 54.4 65.8 208.8
57 Boot
57 Veteran
Mountain View High School