Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Torrence, Allison (100803) CSU2, CO 69.5 66.2 85.9 74.1 295.7
2 Thomas, Riley (115966) CSU2, CO 84.2 66.1 82.1 58.2 290.6
3 Cranwell, Mia (165740) CSU2, CO 64.1 59.7 70.4 80.6 274.8

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 HuntJr Elbert CSU2, CO 294.9 199.1 267.0 232.6 977.5
2 HuntJr Douglas CSU2, CO 291.6 199.1 228.1 261.8 949.4
3 HuntJr Weld CSU2, CO 272.9 205.1 199.6 243.9 886.6
4 HuntJr Garfield CSU2, CO 248.9 161.9 230.3 241.4 862.1
5 HuntJr Routt CSU2, CO 215.4 146.0 210.3 181.5 724.6
6 HuntJr Yuma CSU2, CO 221.8 146.9 187.7 135.5 691.9
7 HuntJr Moffat CSU2, CO 203.7 146.2 188.2 172.3 689.8
8 HuntJr Pueblo CSU2, CO 203.3 133.4 188.3 161.4 686.4

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Schindel, Drew (30595) CSU 4, CO 25 24 25 0 0 74
2 Dame, Makayla (31424) CSU 4, CO 24 25 23 0 0 72
2 Ridenour, Cody (118906) CSU 4, CO 23 24 25 0 0 72
2 Wofford, Levi (71705) CSU 4, CO 22 25 25 0 0 72
5 Coble, Tanner (73518) CSU 4, CO 23 24 24 0 0 71
5 Kemry, Jayden (51005) CSU 4, CO 23 25 23 0 0 71
5 Schmidt, Hunter (62581) CSU 4, CO 23 24 24 0 0 71
8 Tervort, Dayton (70867) CSU 4, CO 22 25 23 0 0 70

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Team
1 TrapSr Douglas CSU 4, CO 118 114 116 0 348
2 TrapSr Mesa CSU 4, CO 111 116 115 0 342
3 TrapSr Garfield CSU 4, CO 111 112 108 0 331
4 TrapSr Weld CSU 4, CO 107 111 111 0 329
5 TrapSr Adams CSU 4, CO 108 103 111 0 322
6 TrapSr Elbert CSU 4, CO 101 115 104 0 320
7 TrapSr Pueblo CSU 4, CO 110 102 106 0 318
8 TrapSr Baca CSU 4, CO 99 106 111 0 316

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Feghali, Mark (218199) CSU 4, CO 24 25 25 0 0 74
2 Brown, Clay (222878) CSU 4, CO 23 23 24 0 0 70
3 Riddle, Mason (55190) CSU 4, CO 23 25 20 0 0 68
3 Mueller, Brayden (115594) CSU 4, CO 20 23 25 0 0 68
3 Erker, Keenan (77987) CSU 4, CO 25 20 23 0 0 68
6 Stout, Gunnar (71968) CSU 4, CO 21 24 22 0 0 67
6 Crawford, Wyatt (121652) CSU 4, CO 21 23 23 0 0 67
6 Framel, Brennan (216879) CSU 4, CO 22 23 22 0 0 67

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Team
1 TrapJr Mesa CSU 4, CO 95 99 102 0 296
2 TrapJr Larimer CSU 4, CO 100 92 103 0 295
3 TrapJr Cheyenne CSU 4, CO 95 97 98 0 290
4 TrapJr Morgan CSU 4, CO 82 96 85 0 263
5 TrapJr Weld CSU 4, CO 80 84 91 0 255
5 TrapJr Garfield CSU 4, CO 87 84 84 0 255
7 TrapJr Adams CSU 4, CO 86 84 82 0 252
8 TrapJr Elbert CSU 4, CO 78 84 87 0 249

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Crawford, Wyatt (121652) CSU 3, CO 192 - 4
2 Scheler, Trey (120428) CSU 3, CO 190 - 3
3 Martinez, Kaison (114862) CSU 3, CO 184 - 6
4 Pontine, Zane (74801) CSU 3, CO 183 - 1
5 Murr, Kaden (100430) CSU 3, CO 180 - 5
6 Young, Annika (54607) CSU 3, CO 179 - 2
7 Johnson, Garrett (167533) CSU 3, CO 178 - 1
8 Mills, Bridger (219149) CSU 3, CO 177 - 3

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 CmpLmJr Mesa CSU 3, CO 709 - 10
2 CmpLmJr Garfield CSU 3, CO 661 - 11
3 CmpLmJr Larimer CSU 3, CO 646 - 4
4 CmpLmJr Moffat CSU 3, CO 633 - 7
5 CmpLmJr Morgan CSU 3, CO 627 - 1
6 CmpLmJr Weld CSU 3, CO 617 - 2
7 CmpLmJr Rio Blanco CSU 3, CO 593 - 6
8 CmpLmJr Logan CSU 3, CO 591 - 3

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Dame, Makayla (31424) CSU 4, CO 25 25 25 0 0 75
2 Manyik, Shane (8478) CSU 4, CO 24 23 25 0 0 72
2 Wyckoff, Aden (116878) CSU 4, CO 23 24 25 0 0 72
2 Coble, Tanner (73518) CSU 4, CO 25 24 23 0 0 72
5 Coble, Blake (73519) CSU 4, CO 22 23 24 0 0 69
5 Johnson, Luke (70635) CSU 4, CO 24 21 24 0 0 69
5 Corcilius, Logan (116973) CSU 4, CO 25 23 21 0 0 69
8 Nichols, John (135996) CSU 4, CO 24 22 22 0 0 68

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Team
1 SktSr Mesa CSU 4, CO 105 104 102 0 311
2 SktSr Weld CSU 4, CO 101 109 100 0 310
3 SktSr Adams CSU 4, CO 105 104 98 0 307
4 SktSr Douglas CSU 4, CO 102 103 101 0 306
5 SktSr Garfield CSU 4, CO 101 93 103 0 297
6 SktSr Washington CSU 4, CO 91 89 100 0 280
7 SktSr Pueblo CSU 4, CO 84 97 91 0 272
8 SktSr Larimer CSU 4, CO 93 81 91 0 265

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Scheler, Ty (65743) CSU 3, CO 370 - 5
2 Jacobs, Teagan (63799) CSU 3, CO 370 - 4
3 Jordening, Levi (137761) CSU 3, CO 361 - 6
4 Cook, Monte (35778) CSU 3, CO 360 - 6
5 Hisel, Barrett (47640) CSU 3, CO 357 - 7
6 Taussig, Isabelle (203082) CSU 3, CO 357 - 5
7 Mills, Ayla (219148) CSU 3, CO 356 - 4
8 Hampton, Jaryn (100204) CSU 3, CO 356 - 2

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Gates, Joey (76730) CSU1, CO 86.1 85.0 92.2 91.6 354.9
2 Draper, Shannon (44048) CSU1, CO 96.3 76.1 95.8 82.0 350.2
3 Metzler, Reese (64115) CSU1, CO 92.4 83.2 79.1 86.2 340.9

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 CmpLmSr Garfield CSU 3, CO 1399 - 13
2 CmpLmSr Mesa CSU 3, CO 1394 - 14
3 CmpLmSr Jefferson CSU 3, CO 1358 - 16
4 CmpLmSr Weld CSU 3, CO 1323 - 11
5 CmpLmSr Pueblo CSU 3, CO 1312 - 9
6 CmpLmSr Larimer CSU 3, CO 1288 - 7
7 CmpLmSr Douglas CSU 3, CO 1264 - 7
8 CmpLmSr Morgan CSU 3, CO 1254 - 6

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 HuntSr Moffat CSU1, CO 362.6 287.9 361.3 344.2 1356.0
2 HuntSr Elbert CSU1, CO 348.1 308.6 322.6 314.4 1288.2
3 HuntSr Weld CSU1, CO 346.9 279.8 313.3 300.8 1202.8
4 HuntSr Baca CSU1, CO 330.0 247.6 266.1 298.8 1130.4
5 HuntSr Larimer CSU1, CO 289.4 227.7 306.5 299.5 1121.6
6 HuntSr Jefferson CSU1, CO 333.6 200.8 292.7 281.8 1108.9
7 HuntSr Pueblo CSU1, CO 309.0 235.4 294.4 244.5 1083.3
8 HuntSr Morgan CSU1, CO 267.1 181.9 283.0 253.6 973.7

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Simpson, Martha (115569) CSU2, CO 78.9 65.9 84.7 87.2 316.7
2 Stewart, Ian (167267) CSU2, CO 95.0 67.8 66.1 86.0 314.9
3 Thomas, Riley (115966) CSU2, CO 83.7 84.3 81.3 65.3 314.6

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 ScopeJr Weld CSU2, CO 351.7 183.5 335.6 300.3 1118.1
2 ScopeJr Elbert CSU2, CO 331.6 219.7 269.7 308.0 1101.9
3 ScopeJr Moffat CSU2, CO 269.0 193.2 260.3 226.9 944.7
4 ScopeJr Morgan CSU2, CO 273.8 225.1 247.7 231.4 933.6
5 ScopeJr Fremont CSU2, CO 266.8 144.5 282.4 229.5 922.1
6 ScopeJr Pueblo CSU2, CO 300.3 187.2 230.7 195.7 902.7
7 ScopeJr Garfield CSU2, CO 288.4 167.3 253.4 200.6 864.3
8 ScopeJr Lincoln CSU2, CO 231.1 157.0 219.9 207.9 815.9

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Shoot Off Individual
1 Vietanen, Sawyer (101456) CSU2, CO 21 24 19 0 0 64
1 Wiedel, Charlie (136007) CSU2, CO 22 21 21 0 0 64
3 May, Ellie (205258) CSU2, CO 22 17 23 0 0 62
4 Ormiston, Dylen (114953) CSU2, CO 22 21 18 0 0 61
5 Rosenbaugh, Connor (121030) CSU2, CO 21 18 21 0 0 60
6 Stout, Gunnar (71968) CSU2, CO 17 19 21 0 0 57
6 Schmidt, Gauge (62584) CSU2, CO 19 16 22 0 0 57
8 Feghali, Mark (218199) CSU2, CO 19 18 18 0 0 55

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Team
1 SktJr Routt CSU2, CO 92 94 85 0 271
2 SktJr Mesa CSU2, CO 89 78 83 0 250
3 SktJr Weld CSU2, CO 77 78 91 0 246
4 SktJr Garfield CSU2, CO 80 77 78 0 235
5 SktJr Otero CSU2, CO 77 71 70 0 218
6 SktJr Larimer CSU2, CO 70 69 78 0 217
7 SktJr Elbert CSU2, CO 48 58 68 0 174
8 SktJr Moffat CSU2, CO 52 57 46 0 155

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Gates, Joey (76730) CSU1, CO 100.8 89.5 96.0 98.5 384.8
2 Siminoe, Forrest (69328) CSU1, CO 99.1 83.2 88.4 95.8 366.5
3 Cameron, Walker (66690) CSU1, CO 99.6 81.4 87.4 93.6 362.0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 ScopeSr Moffat CSU1, CO 389.6 330.3 370.0 370.5 1446.2
2 ScopeSr Fremont CSU1, CO 356.5 320.0 357.6 336.8 1359.4
3 ScopeSr Larimer CSU1, CO 360.9 299.4 341.4 340.9 1330.3
4 ScopeSr Elbert CSU1, CO 380.3 287.6 346.6 340.3 1323.1
5 ScopeSr Pueblo CSU1, CO 342.0 305.3 355.5 311.2 1288.7
6 ScopeSr Weld CSU1, CO 334.9 272.2 345.9 329.0 1253.5
7 ScopeSr Routt CSU1, CO 326.0 227.7 296.0 315.7 1165.4
8 ScopeSr Morgan CSU1, CO 341.3 220.5 315.4 295.0 1145.1

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Herold, Teagan (71862) CSU 3, CO 388 - 14
2 Moltrer, Antonio (151632) CSU 3, CO 386 - 7
3 Cameron, Walker (66690) CSU 3, CO 383 - 10
4 Wheeler, Brook (64482) CSU 3, CO 382 - 7
5 Frazier, Emalea (119961) CSU 3, CO 381 - 9
6 Heaton, Raelyn (224371) CSU 3, CO 378 - 11
7 Harper, Alina (57628) CSU 3, CO 377 - 11
8 Wheeler, Kimber (47644) CSU 3, CO 377 - 9

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 CmpUnSr Larimer CSU 3, CO 1491 - 32
2 CmpUnSr Moffat CSU 3, CO 1447 - 28
3 CmpUnSr Pueblo CSU 3, CO 1434 - 22
4 CmpUnSr Mesa CSU 3, CO 1417 - 17
5 CmpUnSr Weld CSU 3, CO 1381 - 10
6 CmpUnSr Elbert CSU 3, CO 1313 - 9
7 CmpUnSr Las Animas CSU 3, CO 1305 - 15
8 CmpUnSr Routt CSU 3, CO 1240 - 14

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Hotchkiss, Dorian (76538) CSU 3, CO 83 - 0 131 - 2 129 - 2 100 - 0 443 - 4
2 Valenzuela, Samuel (46909) CSU 3, CO 87 - 1 127 - 2 132 - 2 90 - 0 436 - 5
3 Fetzer, Abby (54172) CSU 3, CO 94 - 2 121 - 0 123 - 0 90 - 0 428 - 2

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 22PstSr Weld CSU 3, CO 335 - 4 465 - 4 465 - 0 330 - 0 1587 - 6
2 22PstSr Elbert CSU 3, CO 320 - 1 488 - 2 435 - 3 180 - 0 1410 - 5
3 22PstSr Larimer CSU 3, CO 292 - 0 430 - 1 404 - 2 260 - 0 1373 - 4
4 22PstSr Baca CSU 3, CO 255 - 3 417 - 2 391 - 1 290 - 0 1316 - 5
5 22PstSr Douglas CSU 3, CO 254 - 4 304 - 1 318 - 1 170 - 0 1046 - 6
6 22PstSr Routt CSU 3, CO 197 - 1 272 - 3 279 - 2 240 - 0 988 - 6
7 22PstSr El Paso CSU 3, CO 217 - 0 298 - 0 277 - 0 50 - 0 810 - 0
8 22PstSr Kit Carson CSU 3, CO 163 - 0 248 - 2 238 - 0 70 - 0 719 - 2

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Cranwell, Mia (165740) CSU 4, CO 44.1 36.3 43.3 39.1 162.8
2 Torrence, Allison (100803) CSU 4, CO 45.0 41.9 35.5 38.6 161.0
3 Sanchez, Logan (152622) CSU 4, CO 44.1 37.9 38.0 40.1 160.1
4 Cranwell, Myka (203983) CSU 4, CO 44.7 30.1 42.5 39.0 156.3
5 Herold, Tirzah (139517) CSU 4, CO 38.6 39.3 37.9 37.3 153.1
6 Simpson, Martha (115569) CSU 4, CO 43.4 35.9 28.6 34.9 142.8
7 Williams, Tristen (89606) CSU 4, CO 38.7 23.4 39.6 36.7 138.4
8 Thomas, Riley (115966) CSU 4, CO 35.3 34.5 37.5 30.2 137.5

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 UtilJr Routt CSU 4, CO 146.6 119.8 156.1 129.1 537.5
2 UtilJr Larimer CSU 4, CO 146.9 130.5 116.0 118.4 505.9
3 UtilJr Elbert CSU 4, CO 148.5 107.9 121.4 127.5 500.6
4 UtilJr Morgan CSU 4, CO 147.7 83.3 124.0 115.7 459.2
5 UtilJr Weld CSU 4, CO 146.9 91.0 118.3 119.4 456.1
6 UtilJr Douglas CSU 4, CO 134.5 85.6 98.4 95.5 400.6
7 UtilJr Jefferson CSU 4, CO 92.5 60.8 107.9 87.5 348.7
8 UtilJr Fremont CSU 4, CO 61.4 20.3 28.4 43.8 153.9

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Brown, Troy (123811) CSU 3, CO 185 - 4
2 Herold, Tirzah (139517) CSU 3, CO 184 - 3
3 Corcoran, Allie (62996) CSU 3, CO 181 - 4
4 Banulis, Tyler (199623) CSU 3, CO 180 - 3
5 Noe, Wes (111850) CSU 3, CO 177 - 1
6 Uhrich, Logan (123267) CSU 3, CO 173 - 3
6 Nielsen, Kaedyn (154328) CSU 3, CO 173 - 3
8 Bair, John (205280) CSU 3, CO 173 - 2

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 CmpUnJr Mesa CSU 3, CO 679 - 11
2 CmpUnJr Elbert CSU 3, CO 634 - 4
3 CmpUnJr Pueblo CSU 3, CO 591 - 7
4 CmpUnJr Larimer CSU 3, CO 570 - 2
5 CmpUnJr Moffat CSU 3, CO 559 - 4
6 CmpUnJr Garfield CSU 3, CO 521 - 1
7 CmpUnJr Weld CSU 3, CO 393 - 1
8 CmpUnJr Routt CSU 3, CO 184 - 3

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Torrence, Megan (100800) CSU1, CO 99.7 95.9 93.4 93.0 382.0
2 Gates, Joey (76730) CSU1, CO 100.7 88.1 99.6 93.5 381.9
3 Cameron, Walker (66690) CSU1, CO 96.9 83.6 97.0 91.8 369.3

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Richter, Tayven (53526) CSU 4, CO 97.2 90.8 0.0 0.0 188.0
2 Simpson, Martha (115569) CSU 4, CO 100.8 81.4 0.0 0.0 182.2
3 Sanchez, Logan (152622) CSU 4, CO 94.8 86.8 0.0 0.0 181.6
4 Fetzer, Nathan (138082) CSU 4, CO 90.9 90.2 0.0 0.0 181.1
5 Smith, Josie (222909) CSU 4, CO 90.9 86.3 0.0 0.0 177.2
6 Harr, Kelsi (119941) CSU 4, CO 79.3 92.7 0.0 0.0 172.0
7 Bolitho, Silas (218553) CSU 4, CO 94.7 76.2 0.0 0.0 170.9
8 Falk, Ethan (205106) CSU 4, CO 88.7 79.3 0.0 0.0 168.0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Team
1 APJr Larimer CSU 4, CO 377.9 324.7 0.0 0.0 702.6
2 APJr Weld CSU 4, CO 358.9 321.3 0.0 0.0 680.2
3 APJr Garfield CSU 4, CO 363.2 309.0 0.0 0.0 672.2
4 APJr Elbert CSU 4, CO 286.2 368.9 0.0 0.0 644.6
5 APJr Douglas CSU 4, CO 312.4 241.3 0.0 0.0 553.7
6 APJr Jefferson CSU 4, CO 194.7 137.5 0.0 0.0 332.2
7 APJr Morgan CSU 4, CO 142.0 182.1 0.0 0.0 324.1
8 APJr Routt CSU 4, CO 163.0 135.3 0.0 0.0 298.3

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 4PSr Moffat CSU1, CO 389.0 329.5 371.3 362.5 1439.9
2 4PSr Elbert CSU1, CO 362.2 343.8 345.8 331.6 1344.5
3 4PSr Larimer CSU1, CO 370.2 268.9 335.1 319.9 1290.4
4 4PSr Morgan CSU1, CO 374.6 268.7 329.7 312.3 1280.8
5 4PSr Weld CSU1, CO 355.3 242.1 325.9 320.0 1221.9
6 4PSr Routt CSU1, CO 345.7 253.5 271.3 301.4 1171.9
7 4PSr Jefferson CSU1, CO 312.5 201.7 309.9 266.0 1090.1
8 4PSr Fremont CSU1, CO 280.8 251.4 261.4 253.5 1047.1

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Silversmith, William (116182) CSU 3, CO 101 - 0
2 Neal, Allyson (63476) CSU 3, CO 93 - 0
3 Mills, Daesha (58565) CSU 3, CO 89 - 0
4 Cabrera, Abigail (71348) CSU 3, CO 85 - 0
5 Owens, Dylan (43409) CSU 3, CO 83 - 0
6 Wiskus, Hannah (153444) CSU 3, CO 75 - 0
7 Gibson, Ena (113925) CSU 3, CO 73 - 0
8 Ontiveros, Kaylene (115776) CSU 3, CO 71 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 MuzzSr Fremont CSU 3, CO 310 - 1
2 MuzzSr Larimer CSU 3, CO 283 - 1
3 MuzzSr Elbert CSU 3, CO 257 - 2
4 MuzzSr Pueblo CSU 3, CO 217 - 0
5 MuzzSr Morgan CSU 3, CO 195 - 0
6 MuzzSr Douglas CSU 3, CO 182 - 0
7 MuzzSr Weld CSU 3, CO 132 - 0
8 MuzzSr Mesa CSU 3, CO 124 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Individual
1 Simpson, Martha (115569) CSU 3, CO 87 - 2 126 - 1 122 - 0 50 - 0 385 - 3
2 Tipton, JC (124371) CSU 3, CO 78 - 0 125 - 2 121 - 1 60 - 0 384 - 3
3 Richter, Tayven (53526) CSU 3, CO 77 - 0 117 - 0 104 - 0 70 - 0 368 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Standing Slow Sitting Rapid Prone Rapid Prone Slow Team
1 22PstJr Larimer CSU 3, CO 289 - 2 447 - 2 388 - 1 80 - 0 1204 - 5
2 22PstJr Routt CSU 3, CO 262 - 3 373 - 3 344 - 0 120 - 0 1099 - 6
3 22PstJr El Paso CSU 3, CO 265 - 3 384 - 2 367 - 0 90 - 0 1043 - 4
4 22PstJr Morgan CSU 3, CO 251 - 0 316 - 2 322 - 0 30 - 0 914 - 2
5 22PstJr Baca CSU 3, CO 224 - 1 299 - 1 247 - 1 120 - 0 880 - 3
6 22PstJr Douglas CSU 3, CO 174 - 0 268 - 0 264 - 1 90 - 0 796 - 1
7 22PstJr Jefferson CSU 3, CO 169 - 0 260 - 0 245 - 2 50 - 0 724 - 2
8 22PstJr Garfield CSU 3, CO 185 - 1 161 - 2 217 - 0 50 - 0 613 - 3

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Noyer, Tristen (65159) CSU 3, CO 131 - 0
2 Perry, Peyton (220010) CSU 3, CO 93 - 0
3 Eaker, Henry (220274) CSU 3, CO 92 - 0
4 Graus, Abigail (138747) CSU 3, CO 82 - 1
5 Albright, Brooke (152225) CSU 3, CO 81 - 0
5 Nelson, Clayton (64598) CSU 3, CO 81 - 0
7 Baker, Jack (119932) CSU 3, CO 79 - 2
8 Hanson, Riley (135750) CSU 3, CO 75 - 1

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 RecTrJr Larimer CSU 3, CO 297 - 0
2 RecTrJr Morgan CSU 3, CO 229 - 0
3 RecTrJr Douglas CSU 3, CO 225 - 0
4 RecTrJr Weld CSU 3, CO 198 - 0
5 RecTrJr Elbert CSU 3, CO 165 - 0
6 RecTrJr Garfield CSU 3, CO 144 - 0
7 RecTrJr Jefferson CSU 3, CO 143 - 0
8 RecTrJr El Paso CSU 3, CO 127 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Torrence, Allison (100803) CSU2, CO 91.1 72.5 86.3 90.6 340.5
2 Cranwell, Mia (165740) CSU2, CO 98.5 74.3 90.0 77.3 340.1
3 Smith, Josiah (119657) CSU2, CO 87.1 59.1 60.7 84.1 291.0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 4PJr Elbert CSU2, CO 320.4 191.2 278.4 288.9 1067.6
2 4PJr Routt CSU2, CO 251.8 172.0 240.8 180.7 845.3
3 4PJr Morgan CSU2, CO 255.1 122.1 237.0 204.7 761.5
4 4PJr Moffat CSU2, CO 204.8 147.5 169.2 182.2 703.7
5 4PJr Weld CSU2, CO 225.5 104.1 207.9 175.1 692.6
6 4PJr Larimer CSU2, CO 157.7 125.7 144.7 121.7 549.8
7 4PJr Adams CSU2, CO 140.6 75.8 88.6 101.2 406.2
8 4PJr Jefferson CSU2, CO 99.9 74.3 118.2 59.9 352.3

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Torrence, Megan (100800) CSU 4, CO 48.9 39.1 46.8 46.9 181.7
2 Herold, Teagan (71862) CSU 4, CO 42.4 42.4 43.5 41.4 169.7
3 Moon, Danielle (77258) CSU 4, CO 45.6 41.2 45.0 36.9 168.7
4 Halder, Leah (151700) CSU 4, CO 42.2 41.5 37.7 47.0 168.4
5 Hall, Talan (123289) CSU 4, CO 48.4 30.2 37.1 43.5 159.2
6 Lewis, Trent (63335) CSU 4, CO 34.0 35.2 47.4 41.4 158.0
7 Gates, Joey (76730) CSU 4, CO 39.8 42.0 41.9 33.7 157.4
8 Fetzer, Abby (54172) CSU 4, CO 45.9 37.7 36.8 33.5 153.9

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Freeland, Nicholas (120149) CSU 4, CO 50.3 42.0 44.5 47.6 184.4
2 Gates, Joey (76730) CSU 4, CO 48.0 42.9 49.0 43.0 182.9
3 Owens, Matthew (43410) CSU 4, CO 49.0 39.8 48.4 43.1 180.3
4 Torrence, Megan (100800) CSU 4, CO 48.2 43.4 42.7 44.8 179.1
5 Halder, Leah (151700) CSU 4, CO 47.8 42.9 44.1 41.4 176.2
6 Herold, Teagan (71862) CSU 4, CO 47.7 40.5 43.4 42.2 173.8
7 Bogner, Danielle (55847) CSU 4, CO 46.3 34.8 46.6 45.5 173.2
8 Fetzer, Abby (54172) CSU 4, CO 44.9 40.2 44.2 43.5 172.8

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 UtilSr Elbert CSU 4, CO 175.5 134.2 157.1 159.2 607.2
2 UtilSr Morgan CSU 4, CO 164.6 120.3 161.0 150.4 594.4
3 UtilSr Weld CSU 4, CO 172.3 116.0 129.8 140.1 558.2
4 UtilSr Moffat CSU 4, CO 160.3 117.8 132.1 120.3 530.5
5 UtilSr Routt CSU 4, CO 123.1 117.8 109.3 119.2 469.4
6 UtilSr Larimer CSU 4, CO 130.7 95.0 105.5 141.9 465.8
7 UtilSr Garfield CSU 4, CO 114.8 96.8 113.5 109.2 434.3
8 UtilSr Fremont CSU 4, CO 111.5 85.5 99.4 82.5 378.9

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 4PSr Fremont CSU 4, CO 189.8 150.4 181.0 170.9 688.5
2 4PSr Elbert CSU 4, CO 181.2 147.0 173.7 176.7 663.9
3 4PSr Morgan CSU 4, CO 179.2 135.8 162.2 164.1 641.3
4 4PSr Garfield CSU 4, CO 178.1 137.5 163.7 152.9 625.2
5 4PSr Moffat CSU 4, CO 158.4 127.0 153.4 143.6 582.4
6 4PSr Larimer CSU 4, CO 161.5 101.3 149.8 143.6 548.1
7 4PSr Routt CSU 4, CO 135.7 120.7 127.0 120.0 503.4
8 4PSr Weld CSU 4, CO 120.9 119.5 128.6 126.3 495.3

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Individual
1 Larson, Makenzie (117095) CSU 4, CO 51.0 38.4 47.4 47.3 184.1
2 Sanchez, Logan (152622) CSU 4, CO 47.6 37.1 43.0 40.3 168.0
3 Torrence, Allison (100803) CSU 4, CO 46.4 32.6 42.1 42.3 163.4
4 Cranwell, Mia (165740) CSU 4, CO 48.7 29.7 39.7 43.9 162.0
5 Stewart, Ian (167267) CSU 4, CO 41.4 29.7 41.0 47.9 160.0
6 Lave, Cora (138004) CSU 4, CO 37.5 32.9 41.0 44.1 155.5
7 Simpson, Martha (115569) CSU 4, CO 46.0 30.5 41.3 32.1 149.9
8 Thomas, Riley (115966) CSU 4, CO 40.5 26.2 39.5 37.3 143.5

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 4PJr Larimer CSU 4, CO 183.4 142.5 165.5 150.8 642.2
2 4PJr Elbert CSU 4, CO 166.4 126.9 156.4 172.0 617.7
3 4PJr Weld CSU 4, CO 152.8 80.1 141.9 112.8 466.8
4 4PJr Morgan CSU 4, CO 131.0 89.0 126.3 121.2 453.5
5 4PJr Routt CSU 4, CO 116.2 75.2 93.7 105.2 390.3
6 4PJr Douglas CSU 4, CO 67.8 50.6 61.2 71.8 241.7
7 4PJr Fremont CSU 4, CO 46.7 36.8 48.4 34.0 165.9
8 4PJr Garfield CSU 4, CO 37.4 4.6 38.6 29.5 110.1

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Collins, Elijah (166839) CSU 3, CO 108 - 2
2 Mortensen, Colton (139118) CSU 3, CO 105 - 0
3 George, Jayger (138709) CSU 3, CO 95 - 0
4 Lucas, Lilly (221610) CSU 3, CO 91 - 0
5 Jones, Mark (139753) CSU 3, CO 82 - 1
6 Stevens, Rylee (216410) CSU 3, CO 79 - 1
7 Eads, Colton (154081) CSU 3, CO 76 - 0
8 Woller, Hayden (120190) CSU 3, CO 75 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 CmpTrJr Baca CSU 3, CO 324 - 3
2 CmpTrJr Morgan CSU 3, CO 269 - 1
3 CmpTrJr Kit Carson CSU 3, CO 209 - 0
4 CmpTrJr Boulder CSU 3, CO 194 - 1
5 CmpTrJr El Paso CSU 3, CO 136 - 0
6 CmpTrJr Douglas CSU 3, CO 124 - 0
7 CmpTrJr Elbert CSU 3, CO 78 - 0
8 CmpTrJr Larimer CSU 3, CO 72 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Fetzer, Abby (54172) CSU 4, CO 98.0 99.0 0.0 0.0 197.0
2 Torrence, Megan (100800) CSU 4, CO 89.9 88.8 0.0 0.0 178.7
3 Gibson, Ena (113925) CSU 4, CO 90.3 88.2 0.0 0.0 178.5
4 Ng, Lucas (52540) CSU 4, CO 88.0 86.0 0.0 0.0 174.0
5 Fetzer, Leah (44695) CSU 4, CO 86.4 84.8 0.0 0.0 171.2
6 McElroy, Scott (137914) CSU 4, CO 83.0 87.8 0.0 0.0 170.8
7 Batka, Jenna (64494) CSU 4, CO 90.8 79.5 0.0 0.0 170.3
8 Lewis, Trevor (53026) CSU 4, CO 89.1 79.6 0.0 0.0 168.7

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Team
1 APSr Weld CSU 4, CO 367.2 358.0 0.0 0.0 720.7
2 APSr Elbert CSU 4, CO 298.3 336.1 0.0 0.0 628.6
3 APSr Garfield CSU 4, CO 343.3 275.9 0.0 0.0 619.2
4 APSr Larimer CSU 4, CO 349.6 254.1 0.0 0.0 591.6
5 APSr Fremont CSU 4, CO 223.2 197.6 0.0 0.0 420.8
6 APSr Morgan CSU 4, CO 199.3 219.7 0.0 0.0 419.0
7 APSr Kit Carson CSU 4, CO 81.8 74.4 0.0 0.0 156.2
8 APSr Moffat CSU 4, CO 83.5 69.7 0.0 0.0 153.2

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Torrence, Megan (100800) CSU 4, CO 99.7 101.8 0.0 0.0 201.5
2 Diamond, Regan (66642) CSU 4, CO 90.0 100.3 0.0 0.0 190.3
3 Mills, Daesha (58565) CSU 4, CO 92.8 96.3 0.0 0.0 189.1
4 Halder, Leah (151700) CSU 4, CO 91.6 86.4 0.0 0.0 178.0
5 McElroy, Scott (137914) CSU 4, CO 90.2 86.8 0.0 0.0 177.0
6 Freeland, Nicholas (120149) CSU 4, CO 88.9 86.4 0.0 0.0 175.3
7 Gates, Joey (76730) CSU 4, CO 89.1 85.4 0.0 0.0 174.5
8 Stewart, Gracie (58871) CSU 4, CO 83.5 85.9 0.0 0.0 169.4

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Team
1 OOHSr Elbert CSU 4, CO 349.6 342.9 0.0 0.0 692.5
2 OOHSr Weld CSU 4, CO 321.9 340.4 0.0 0.0 658.4
3 OOHSr Garfield CSU 4, CO 320.0 331.9 0.0 0.0 651.9
4 OOHSr Fremont CSU 4, CO 317.0 309.1 0.0 0.0 625.8
5 OOHSr Morgan CSU 4, CO 298.9 293.6 0.0 0.0 591.6
6 OOHSr Moffat CSU 4, CO 274.9 247.8 0.0 0.0 522.7
7 OOHSr Routt CSU 4, CO 168.9 172.1 0.0 0.0 341.0
8 OOHSr Larimer CSU 4, CO 88.9 86.4 0.0 0.0 175.3

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Larson, Kaiden (150933) CSU 3, CO 114 - 0
2 Sanchez, Logan (152622) CSU 3, CO 108 - 0
3 Seely, Taylor (79190) CSU 3, CO 107 - 0
4 Gibson, Donny (122328) CSU 3, CO 104 - 0
5 Schilling, Chad (140227) CSU 3, CO 94 - 0
6 Harrington, Iris (154126) CSU 3, CO 91 - 2
7 Simpson, Martha (115569) CSU 3, CO 87 - 0
8 Stamps, Tristin (67076) CSU 3, CO 75 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Torrence, Megan (100800) CSU1, CO 100.3 92.1 86.2 278.6
2 Diamond, Regan (66642) CSU1, CO 98.0 80.6 92.8 271.4
3 Ruggera, Landon (54042) CSU1, CO 94.9 78.4 91.0 264.3

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 MuzzJr Larimer CSU 3, CO 370 - 0
2 MuzzJr Morgan CSU 3, CO 247 - 0
3 MuzzJr Elbert CSU 3, CO 197 - 0
4 MuzzJr Adams CSU 3, CO 180 - 0
5 MuzzJr Delta CSU 3, CO 166 - 0
6 MuzzJr Mesa CSU 3, CO 142 - 0
7 MuzzJr El Paso CSU 3, CO 91 - 2
8 MuzzJr Chaffee CSU 3, CO 88 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 3PSr Elbert CSU1, CO 337.8 309.9 292.6 919.0
2 3PSr Moffat CSU1, CO 349.9 252.4 306.9 905.1
3 3PSr Weld CSU1, CO 331.8 218.6 291.1 841.5
4 3PSr Morgan CSU1, CO 342.7 194.4 242.1 779.2
5 3PSr Fremont CSU1, CO 228.4 206.0 194.4 628.8
6 3PSr Gunnison CSU1, CO 275.1 132.8 186.3 594.2
7 3PSr Douglas CSU1, CO 200.0 120.6 154.1 474.7
8 3PSr Larimer CSU1, CO 179.4 142.9 149.7 472.0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Tolman, Aspen (41542) CSU 3, CO 252 - 2
2 Liepold, David (74497) CSU 3, CO 231 - 1
3 Squibb, Hunter (14115) CSU 3, CO 229 - 2
4 Murdock, Peter (119351) CSU 3, CO 226 - 0
5 Schmittel, Braden (54565) CSU 3, CO 213 - 1
6 Lyle, Carter (48516) CSU 3, CO 190 - 0
7 Albright, Kaitlyn (152224) CSU 3, CO 178 - 0
8 Martin, Faith (62418) CSU 3, CO 173 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 RecTrSr Jefferson CSU 3, CO 820 - 3
2 RecTrSr Larimer CSU 3, CO 574 - 3
3 RecTrSr Weld CSU 3, CO 344 - 0
4 RecTrSr Boulder CSU 3, CO 322 - 0
5 RecTrSr Douglas CSU 3, CO 301 - 0
6 RecTrSr Montezuma CSU 3, CO 213 - 1
7 RecTrSr El Paso CSU 3, CO 189 - 0
8 RecTrSr Adams CSU 3, CO 153 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Torrence, Megan (100800) CSU 4, CO 51.6 48.1 52.1 151.8
2 Gates, Joey (76730) CSU 4, CO 48.7 48.5 45.8 143.0
3 Freeland, Nicholas (120149) CSU 4, CO 48.4 45.9 47.2 141.5
4 Smith, Zachariah (54813) CSU 4, CO 48.4 39.1 49.2 136.7
5 McElroy, Scott (137914) CSU 4, CO 48.2 41.1 47.0 136.3
6 Neil, Peyton (65485) CSU 4, CO 49.9 39.8 46.3 136.0
7 Stewart, Gracie (58871) CSU 4, CO 48.2 42.2 43.5 133.9
8 Owens, Matthew (43410) CSU 4, CO 47.8 41.0 45.0 133.8

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 3PSr Elbert CSU 4, CO 192.4 168.1 190.1 550.6
2 3PSr Garfield CSU 4, CO 192.8 158.0 171.4 522.2
3 3PSr Fremont CSU 4, CO 183.1 156.6 172.8 511.3
4 3PSr Moffat CSU 4, CO 191.9 153.6 146.1 491.6
5 3PSr Morgan CSU 4, CO 181.1 141.6 165.2 486.8
6 3PSr Routt CSU 4, CO 91.3 59.4 77.7 228.4
7 3PSr Larimer CSU 4, CO 48.4 45.9 47.2 141.5
8 3PSr Weld CSU 4, CO 48.4 39.1 49.2 136.7

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Larson, Makenzie (117095) CSU 4, CO 51.2 47.9 50.1 149.2
2 Simpson, Martha (115569) CSU 4, CO 47.3 46.6 44.9 138.8
3 Sanchez, Logan (152622) CSU 4, CO 49.4 44.4 44.1 137.9
4 Torrence, Allison (100803) CSU 4, CO 49.8 47.2 35.8 132.8
5 Herold, Tirzah (139517) CSU 4, CO 45.5 28.8 38.1 112.4
6 Cabrera, Titus (120763) CSU 4, CO 41.1 31.6 28.3 101.0
7 Keller, Saxson (101041) CSU 4, CO 45.3 17.5 38.0 100.8
8 Love, Kylynn (120256) CSU 4, CO 35.2 38.9 23.2 97.3

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Larson, Makenzie (117095) CSU 4, CO 100.9 97.6 0.0 0.0 198.5
2 Torrence, Allison (100803) CSU 4, CO 94.9 99.1 0.0 0.0 194.0
3 Sanchez, Logan (152622) CSU 4, CO 96.7 95.0 0.0 0.0 191.7
4 Simpson, Martha (115569) CSU 4, CO 93.9 92.3 0.0 0.0 186.2
5 Stewart, Ian (167267) CSU 4, CO 84.2 85.5 0.0 0.0 169.7
6 Love, Kylynn (120256) CSU 4, CO 66.8 65.2 0.0 0.0 132.0
7 Herold, Tirzah (139517) CSU 4, CO 51.5 79.8 0.0 0.0 131.3
8 Thomas, Riley (115966) CSU 4, CO 60.5 64.2 0.0 0.0 124.7

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 3PJr Larimer CSU 4, CO 181.6 170.1 172.2 519.0
2 3PJr Elbert CSU 4, CO 167.7 144.2 121.3 423.6
3 3PJr Weld CSU 4, CO 142.8 92.6 99.1 334.5
4 3PJr Morgan CSU 4, CO 154.8 49.5 117.4 319.9
5 3PJr Douglas CSU 4, CO 47.1 49.2 58.6 154.9
6 3PJr Routt CSU 4, CO 45.5 28.8 38.1 112.4
7 3PJr Mesa CSU 4, CO 37.7 14.8 36.1 88.6
8 3PJr Fremont CSU 4, CO 30.4 17.6 22.4 70.4

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Team
1 OOHJr Larimer CSU 4, CO 334.8 325.7 0.0 0.0 660.5
2 OOHJr Elbert CSU 4, CO 297.7 312.9 0.0 0.0 610.6
3 OOHJr Morgan CSU 4, CO 178.4 197.2 0.0 0.0 375.6
4 OOHJr Weld CSU 4, CO 170.1 142.9 0.0 0.0 313.0
5 OOHJr Douglas CSU 4, CO 141.7 118.8 0.0 0.0 260.5
6 OOHJr Routt CSU 4, CO 51.5 79.8 0.0 0.0 131.3
7 OOHJr El Paso CSU 4, CO 32.2 45.5 0.0 0.0 77.7
8 OOHJr Fremont CSU 4, CO 11.3 17.9 0.0 0.0 29.2

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Larson, Makenzie (117095) CSU2, CO 99.6 90.2 87.5 277.3
2 Torrence, Allison (100803) CSU2, CO 85.3 68.2 68.3 221.8
3 Sanchez, Logan (152622) CSU2, CO 81.3 70.6 59.9 211.8

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 3PJr Larimer CSU2, CO 234.6 215.3 214.9 664.8
2 3PJr Elbert CSU2, CO 210.0 99.9 136.7 446.6
3 3PJr Morgan CSU2, CO 177.5 47.3 145.1 340.7
4 3PJr Moffat CSU2, CO 140.3 73.7 119.2 299.8
5 3PJr Mesa CSU2, CO 91.2 17.2 54.7 163.1
6 3PJr Adams CSU2, CO 34.7 14.2 9.8 58.7
7 3PJr Phillips CSU2, CO 9.8 19.5 10.2 39.5
8 3PJr Fremont CSU2, CO 0.0 8.2 20.8 29.0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Alexander, Lucas (59877) CSU 3, CO 267 - 3
2 Martin, Aidan (52017) CSU 3, CO 235 - 1
3 Curtis, Max (64762) CSU 3, CO 220 - 0
4 Hancock, Heather (46640) CSU 3, CO 219 - 1
5 Ellis, Bay (72218) CSU 3, CO 183 - 1
6 Keller, Myarose (64949) CSU 3, CO 131 - 0
7 Miller, Veronica (216862) CSU 3, CO 114 - 0
7 Schaal, Thomas (74125) CSU 3, CO 114 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 CmpTrSr Boulder CSU 3, CO 512 - 3
2 CmpTrSr Baca CSU 3, CO 440 - 2
3 CmpTrSr Weld CSU 3, CO 298 - 1
4 CmpTrSr Morgan CSU 3, CO 220 - 0
5 CmpTrSr Kit Carson CSU 3, CO 114 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Hays, Cody (203878) CSU 3, CO 318 - 0
2 McKinney, Leaya (42976) CSU 3, CO 309 - 1
3 Nichols, Alexander (69325) CSU 3, CO 298 - 1
4 Leafgren, Jackson (7359) CSU 3, CO 286 - 2
5 Tanaka, Max (111504) CSU 3, CO 270 - 1
6 Tanaka, Molly (111505) CSU 3, CO 253 - 0
7 Stewart, Madison (63412) CSU 3, CO 134 - 0
8 McBee, Sophia (40473) CSU 3, CO 130 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 RecLmSr Douglas CSU 3, CO 832 - 2
2 RecLmSr Weld CSU 3, CO 734 - 2
3 RecLmSr Moffat CSU 3, CO 298 - 1
4 RecLmSr Garfield CSU 3, CO 134 - 0

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 Murr, Kindall (136782) CSU 3, CO 133 - 0
2 Smith, Kiauna (111495) CSU 3, CO 64 - 0
3 Bangerter, Emma (200681) CSU 3, CO 30 - 0

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Team
1 RecLmJr Garfield CSU 3, CO 133 - 0
2 RecLmJr Weld CSU 3, CO 64 - 0
3 RecLmJr Douglas CSU 3, CO 30 - 0

Full Result Center Website