Upper St. Clair High School Preseason

14 Oct-13 Nov 19

Matches

Practice 11-13

Hosted by Upper St. Clair High School

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: Training

Wed, 13 Nov 2019

Practice 11-4

Hosted by Upper St. Clair High School

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: Training

Mon, 04 Nov 2019

Practice 10-28

Hosted by Upper St. Clair High School

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: Training

Mon, 28 Oct 2019

Practice 10-21

Hosted by Upper St. Clair High School

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: Training

Mon, 21 Oct 2019

Practice 10-16

Hosted by Upper St. Clair High School

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: Training

Wed, 16 Oct 2019

Practice 10-14

Hosted by Upper St. Clair High School

Smallbore Rifle

Course of Fire: Training

Mon, 14 Oct 2019

Scoreboard

Practice 10-16 : Individual - All Wed, 16 Oct 2019

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Qualification Final Individual
1 Dietrich, Tom (101) 259 - 6 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 259 - 6 259 - 6
2 Maine, Jaron (111) 189 - 6 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 189 - 6 189 - 6
3 Burgos, Andrea (117) 176 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 176 - 2 176 - 2

Practice 11-4 : Individual - All Mon, 04 Nov 2019

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Qualification Final Individual
1 Gardner, Brett (115) 264 - 8 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 264 - 8 264 - 8
2 Seymour, Jonah (113) 199 - 12 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 199 - 12 199 - 12
3 Tudi, Paige (104) 196 - 10 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 196 - 10 196 - 10

Practice 10-28 : Individual - All Mon, 28 Oct 2019

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Qualification Final Individual
1 Swanson, Jack (107) 193 - 8 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 193 - 8 193 - 8
2 Gardner, Brett (115) 176 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 176 - 3 176 - 3
3 Seymour, Jonah (113) 99 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 99 - 5 99 - 5

Practice 10-14 : Individual - All Mon, 14 Oct 2019

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Qualification Final Individual
1 Tudi, Paige (104) 196 - 13 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 196 - 13 196 - 13
2 Burgos, Andrea (118) 169 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 169 - 1 169 - 1
3 Satterfield, Jakob (117) 156 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 156 - 2 156 - 2

Practice 11-13 : Individual - All Wed, 13 Nov 2019

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Qualification Final Individual
1 Tudi, Paige (104) 198 - 12 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 198 - 12 198 - 12
2 Romano, Bella (109) 194 - 8 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 194 - 8 194 - 8
3 Noto, Olivia (102) 193 - 8 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 193 - 8 193 - 8

Practice 10-21 : Individual - All Mon, 21 Oct 2019

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Qualification Final Individual
1 Gardner, Brett (115) 182 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 182 - 4 182 - 4
2 Seymour, Jonah (113) 100 - 9 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 100 - 9 100 - 9
3 Noto, Olivia (102) 98 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 98 - 5 98 - 5

Orion National Air Pistol League