DNBBGCM 2018 Champions Match

Individual - All

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Test Individual
1 Jenna Kruger 100.9 99.5 101.0 100.9 100 502.3
Pierre Jr. Shooters, Pierre, SD
2 Tony Stacy 101.1 98.4 103.9 98.3 98 499.7
Walton County 4-H, Monroe, GA
3 Eric Bird 103.3 95.8 103.0 101.0 96 499.1
Wyandotte County 4-H, Kansas City, KS
Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Test Individual
4 Emily Goitia 102.9 96.8 102.6 96.3 100 498.6
Walton County 4-H, Loganville, GA
5 Nathan Hendrix 102.0 99.2 96.2 98.4 100 495.8
Elbert County Iron Sights, Elberton, GA
6 Angus Babcock 103.4 100.5 101.6 100.7 86 492.2
Paudling County Shooting Stars, Lithia Springs, GA
7 Jessica Windham 101.8 98.4 98.5 98.4 94 491.1
Northwest Shooters, Cypress, TX
8 Sarah Mahan 100.5 98.8 101.0 99.9 90 490.2
N/A (Madison Co. Bullseyes), Huntsville, AR
9 Aaron Mahan 102.0 94.2 102.4 99.4 92 490.0
N/A (Madison Co. Bullseyes), Huntsville, AR
10 Austin Martin 97.8 98.1 99.1 98.2 94 487.2
St. James 4-H Shooting Sports, Lutcher, LA
11 Elle Retzlaff 100.2 95.5 98.0 94.9 98 486.6
Riley/Pottawatomie 4-H Straight Shooters, Westmoreland, KS
12 Summar Schaefer 103.1 97.6 100.1 93.2 92 486.0
Guns-R-Us, Whitman, NE
13 Abigail O'Keefe 100.0 93.4 100.5 98.1 94 486.0
Rhea County Black Ops, Dayton, TN
14 Yumi Domangue 98.7 99.5 97.4 94.1 96 485.7
St. James 4-H Shooting Sports, Gramercy, LA
15 Grace Brucker 102.0 93.3 97.7 98.1 94 485.1
Paudling County Shooting Stars, Hiram, GA
16 Blake Murphy 102.4 95.7 98.2 96.7 92 485.0
Washington Shooting Team, Washington, MO
17 Landon Osterholt 105.5 94.6 100.4 97.7 86 484.2
Paudling County Shooting Stars, Villa Rica, GA
18 Brayden Ulwelling 99.8 93.7 97.6 99.5 92 482.6
Lakes County Aces, Madison, SD
19 Trevor Bowser 101.3 91.9 99.4 95.1 94 481.7
Bullmasters 4-H Shooting Sports, Denison, KS
20 Rachel McCollum 99.4 94.6 98.7 96.7 92 481.4
N/A (Harrisburg Hunters and Anglers), Hummelstown, PA
21 Grayson Webb 101.3 94.7 100.0 97.4 88 481.4
Elbert County Iron Sights, Elberton, GA
22 Caleb Mahan 100.6 98.2 98.5 101.0 82 480.3
N/A (Madison Co. Bullseyes), Huntsville, AR
23 Luke Brown 101.0 98.7 98.2 95.7 86 479.6
Cowley County 4-H Shooting Sports, Winfield, KS
24 Emma Brucker 99.7 87.8 100.6 97.4 94 479.5
Paudling County Shooting Stars, Hiram, GA
25 Jared Moore 101.1 91.9 100.8 93.3 92 479.1
Amherst 4-H Shooting Club, Vesuvius, VA
26 Colton Smith 99.1 95.4 99.9 96.1 88 478.5
Awesome 'Possums, Cookeville, TN
27 JuliAnn Jouben 99.4 93.8 93.5 95.7 96 478.4
Rhea County Black Ops, Spring City, TN
28 Jonathan Jouben 98.1 92.3 99.7 97.4 90 477.5
Rhea County Black Ops, Spring City, TN
29 Irene Van Dyke 104.2 91.2 98.2 91.3 92 476.9
Timber Beasts, Cornelius, OR
30 Jake Harper 100.3 95.9 100.7 95.7 84 476.6
Elbert County Iron Sights, Elberton, GA
31 Emily Buck 102.9 96.1 96.1 93.3 88 476.4
Shelby County Shooting Sports, Alabaster, AL
32 Faith Fritch 98.4 91.6 96.6 97.3 92 475.9
OYST - Beni and the Bullseyes, Hiawasse, AR
33 Kinslei Scroggs 97.9 92.1 93.6 91.6 100 475.2
N/A (Ascension 4-H), St. Amant, LA
34 Abby Lawrenz 97.3 91.0 98.0 97.6 88 471.9
N/A (Johnson County 4-H), Shawnee, KS
35 Landon Smith 98.2 96.2 99.4 93.1 84 470.9
Awesome 'Possums, Cookeville, TN
36 Evan Johnson 98.7 93.0 94.5 92.0 92 470.2
Lake Houston 4-H Outdoor Explorers, Houston, TX
37 Loren Bass 99.2 84.8 96.6 92.3 96 468.9
Goochland 4-H Shooting Club, Sandy Hook, VA
38 Jacob Carton 97.7 91.5 100.6 94.4 84 468.2
Amherst 4-H Shooting Club, Amherst, VA
39 Kaley Bartolotta 99.0 88.0 94.6 94.4 92 468.0
Pierce Red, Blackshear, GA
40 Grant Powell 99.2 88.3 98.9 94.2 86 466.6
Lake Houston 4-H Outdoor Explorers, Houston, TX
41 Laven Franklin 100.0 81.2 98.7 92.4 94 466.3
N/A (Madison Co. Bullseyes), Hindsville, AR
42 Tyler Guest 97.6 82.6 95.3 94.4 96 465.9
Madison County Green Team, Elberton, GA
43 Colton Dodson 102.3 74.5 98.6 98.3 92 465.7
Sedgwick County 4-H Shooting Sports, Douglass, KS
44 Titus Mill 96.2 89.8 98.1 96.3 84 464.4
Cowley County 4-H Shooting Sports, Winfield, KS
45 Chance Stephens 97.6 92.1 86.1 99.1 86 460.9
Lake Houston 4-H Outdoor Explorers, Porter, TX
46 Lily Lyons 96.0 87.9 91.0 98.8 86 459.7
N/A (Derby VFW), Mulvane, KS
47 Matthew Ward 97.5 83.6 90.5 90.9 96 458.5
Madison County Green Team, Ila, GA
48 Sean Sudenga 86.9 90.0 95.9 91.5 90 454.3
Lakes County Aces, Madison, SD
49 Jacob Tyburski 96.9 83.7 93.7 95.6 84 453.9
OYST - Beni and the Bullseyes, Bella Vista, AR
50 Jayson Kimberly 92.2 90.4 97.8 90.5 82 452.9
Montgomery County Group Therapy, Montgomery, TX
51 Levi Woertz 96.9 85.7 92.6 92.5 82 449.7
Buffalo Minnesota Blizzard, Waukegan, IL
52 Amanda Bannon 82.6 85.8 92.4 95.0 88 443.8
Cowley County 4-H Shooting Sports, Douglass, KS
53 Charles Hensley 88.1 86.7 98.8 87.7 78 439.3
Cowley County 4-H Shooting Sports, Winfield, KS
54 Logan Milleman 94.8 85.0 88.8 66.0 92 426.6
N/A (Derby VFW), Kechz, KS
55 Casey Ward 90.9 75.8 86.6 87.4 84 424.7
Montgomery County Group Therapy, Montgomery, TX

For complete results visit www.orionresults.com/daisy