2019 WA State Junior Prone Outdoor Championship

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Individual
1 McAferty, Kellen (125) Wenatchee, WA 390 - 23
University of Alaska Fairbanks, Wenatchee, WA
2 Tafoya, Ben (115) Wenatchee, WA 388 - 16
Spokane Junior Rifle Team, Wenatchee, WA
3 Albanese, Noah (226) Wenatchee, WA 386 - 14
Capital City Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
Rank Participant Region Individual
4 Hunter, Hayden (124) Wenatchee, WA 385 - 20
Capital City Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
5 Hainline, Robbie (224) Wenatchee, WA 385 - 12
Poulsbo Sportsman Junior Rifle, Wenatchee, WA
6 Loree, Jeffery (231) Wenatchee, WA 384 - 15
Capital City Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
7 Webb, Sean (229) Wenatchee, WA 383 - 16
Poulsbo Sportsman Junior Rifle, Wenatchee, WA
8 Chandler, Phoebe (128) Wenatchee, WA 382 - 13
Capital City Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
9 Delaney, Kylie (225) Wenatchee, WA 381 - 16
Spokane Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
10 Pauole, Skylar (127) Wenatchee, WA 381 - 11
Poulsbo Sportsman Junior Rifle, Wenatchee, WA
11 Kight, Caden (212) Wenatchee, WA 379 - 8
Spokane Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
12 Christian, Taylor (230) Wenatchee, WA 377 - 10
Spokane Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
13 Pearsall, Zachary (129) Wenatchee, WA 377 - 9
Spokane Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
14 Atkinson, Liam (132) Wenatchee, WA 376 - 12
Wenatchee, WA
15 Crossley, Lauren (227) Wenatchee, WA 376 - 10
Sabertooth Shooting Squad, Wenatchee, WA
16 Douglas, Maisyn (216) Wenatchee, WA 375 - 11
Tri County Gun Club, Wenatchee, WA
17 Smith, Madisen (126) Wenatchee, WA 375 - 11
Capital City Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
18 Westphall, Korrin (123) Wenatchee, WA 374 - 8
Poulsbo Sportsman Junior Rifle, Wenatchee, WA
19 Maggard, Cheyenne (114) Wenatchee, WA 372 - 8
Oak Harbor Sabertooth, Wenatchee, WA
20 Pearsall, Anna (218) Wenatchee, WA 371 - 6
Spokane Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
21 Bennett, Danielle (117) Wenatchee, WA 368 - 9
PSC junior rifle team, Wenatchee, WA
22 Kegley, Sean (102) Wenatchee, WA 368 - 8
Spokane Junior Rifle Team, Wenatchee, WA
23 Johnson, Connor (211) Wenatchee, WA 367 - 14
Poulsbo Sportsman Junior Rifle, Wenatchee, WA
24 Loree, Garrett (130) Wenatchee, WA 367 - 8
CCJRC, Wenatchee, WA
25 Harpe, Jameson (217) Wenatchee, WA 367 - 8
VRPC, Wenatchee, WA
26 Pearsall, Garrett (200) Wenatchee, WA 366 - 4
Spokane Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
27 SELLERS, KAITLYNN (221) Wenatchee, WA 364 - 3
WF WEST H.S., Wenatchee, WA
28 Munson, Chance (206) Wenatchee, WA 363 - 8
Capitol City Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
29 Kunze, Alexis (207) Wenatchee, WA 362 - 5
Sabertooth Shooting Squad, Wenatchee, WA
30 Osten, Oscar (120) Wenatchee, WA 358 - 10
West Seattle Totems, Wenatchee, WA
31 Walton, Tanner (214) Wenatchee, WA 358 - 3
Ncw gun club, Wenatchee, WA
32 Brown, Jessie (208) Wenatchee, WA 354 - 5
Sabertooth Shooting Squad, Wenatchee, WA
33 Munson, Hunter (122) Wenatchee, WA 354 - 3
Capital City Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
34 Chartrey, Adie (215) Wenatchee, WA 353 - 7
Capital City Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
35 Sillars, Justin (111) Wenatchee, WA 351 - 5
Capital City Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
36 Romo, Annamarie (131) Wenatchee, WA 350 - 5
Wenatchee, WA
37 Vitacolonna, Noah (112) Wenatchee, WA 350 - 4
Capital City Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
38 Hart, James (209) Wenatchee, WA 350 - 4
Sabertooth Shooting Squad, Wenatchee, WA
39 McEuen, Elizabeth (213) Wenatchee, WA 345 - 5
Spokane Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
40 Courtright, Sam (202) Wenatchee, WA 345 - 2
Ncw gun club, Wenatchee, WA
41 Moss, Angel (119) Wenatchee, WA 342 - 8
Capital City Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
42 JOHNSON, JOEL (223) Wenatchee, WA 342 - 2
WF WEST H.S., Wenatchee, WA
43 Meidl, Emma (101) Wenatchee, WA 340 - 5
Spokane Junior Rifle Team, Wenatchee, WA
44 Kight, Casey (203) Wenatchee, WA 339 - 4
Spokane Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
45 Moore, Joel (201) Wenatchee, WA 339 - 2
Spokane Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
46 MILLER, SAM (222) Wenatchee, WA 337 - 6
WF WEST H.S., Wenatchee, WA
47 Biddle, Nick (116) Wenatchee, WA 337 - 1
Capital City Junior Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
48 Breeden, Ensley (105) Wenatchee, WA 329 - 1
Spokane Junior Rifle Team, Wenatchee, WA
49 SELLERS, CALEB (110) Wenatchee, WA 322 - 2
WF WEST H.S., Wenatchee, WA
50 Harpe, Rheanne (118) Wenatchee, WA 319 - 1
VRPC, Wenatchee, WA
51 Huck, Aidan (220) Wenatchee, WA 319 - 0
West Seattle Totems, Wenatchee, WA
52 Brophy, Connor (210) Wenatchee, WA 317 - 4
Spokane Junior Rifle Team, Wenatchee, WA
53 Norman, Matthew (103) Wenatchee, WA 317 - 4
Spokane Junior Rifle Team, Wenatchee, WA
54 Ruotsi, Luke (106) Wenatchee, WA 314 - 0
Spokane Junior Rifle Team, Wenatchee, WA
55 Bennett, Lyle (107) Wenatchee, WA 304 - 2
PSC junior rifle team, Wenatchee, WA
56 Kendall, Kameron (100) Wenatchee, WA 302 - 2
Centralia Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
57 Russell, Stephen (219) Wenatchee, WA 298 - 1
Centralia Rifle Club, Wenatchee, WA
58 Courtright, Augustine (108) Wenatchee, WA 296 - 2
Ncw gun club, Wenatchee, WA
59 BOGGS, ARLIE (205) Wenatchee, WA 273 - 2
WF WEST H.S., Wenatchee, WA
60 Gordon, William (109) Wenatchee, WA 262 - 0
West Seattle Totems, Wenatchee, WA
61 BOGGS, JUSTIN (204) Wenatchee, WA 246 - 2
WF WEST H.S., Wenatchee, WA
62 Green, Colton (104) Wenatchee, WA 165 - 0
Spokane Junior Rifle Team, Wenatchee, WA

For complete results visit www.orionresults.com/vrpc