2020 WA State Air 3P Championship

Air Rifle: 3x20

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Capitol City Jr. Rifle Club

11 Jan-02 Feb 20

Tacoma, WA

Spokane Jr. Rifle Club

11 Jan-02 Feb 20

Spokane, WA

Scoreboard

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Webb, Sean P (120) Tacoma, WA 197 - 16 193 - 8 195 - 15 585 - 39
2 Christian, Taylor (105) Spokane, WA 197 - 15 191 - 10 196 - 13 584 - 38
3 Pearsall, Zachary (102) Spokane, WA 197 - 14 189 - 5 194 - 13 580 - 32
4 Albanese, Noah R (101) Tacoma, WA 197 - 15 189 - 8 192 - 9 578 - 32
5 Hunter, Hayden R (106) Tacoma, WA 200 - 16 185 - 5 193 - 9 578 - 30
6 Pauole, Skylar (114) Tacoma, WA 198 - 15 187 - 4 192 - 11 577 - 30
7 Chandler, Phoebe A (104) Tacoma, WA 199 - 19 182 - 6 195 - 11 576 - 36
8 Tafoya, Ben (101) Spokane, WA 196 - 12 190 - 6 188 - 6 574 - 24

Individual - Master

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Webb, Sean P (120) Tacoma, WA 197 - 16 193 - 8 195 - 15 585 - 39
2 Christian, Taylor (105) Spokane, WA 197 - 15 191 - 10 196 - 13 584 - 38

Individual - Expert

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Pearsall, Zachary (102) Spokane, WA 197 - 14 189 - 5 194 - 13 580 - 32
2 Pauole, Skylar (114) Tacoma, WA 198 - 15 187 - 4 192 - 11 577 - 30
3 Tafoya, Ben (101) Spokane, WA 196 - 12 190 - 6 188 - 6 574 - 24
4 Nicholson, Mackenzie (113) Tacoma, WA 199 - 16 181 - 4 192 - 13 572 - 33

Individual - Sharpshooter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Albanese, Noah R (101) Tacoma, WA 197 - 15 189 - 8 192 - 9 578 - 32
2 Hunter, Hayden R (106) Tacoma, WA 200 - 16 185 - 5 193 - 9 578 - 30
3 Chandler, Phoebe A (104) Tacoma, WA 199 - 19 182 - 6 195 - 11 576 - 36
4 Pearsall, Anna (103) Spokane, WA 196 - 15 184 - 7 192 - 7 572 - 29
5 Chartrey, Adie (105) Tacoma, WA 198 - 13 178 - 5 194 - 13 570 - 31
6 Riggs, Nicole (115) Tacoma, WA 196 - 14 180 - 5 193 - 8 569 - 27
7 Sillars, Justin (117) Tacoma, WA 196 - 15 185 - 4 186 - 5 567 - 24
8 Loree, Jeff T (109) Tacoma, WA 199 - 14 176 - 1 190 - 9 565 - 24

Individual - Marksman

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Minden, Kaitlyn (110) Tacoma, WA 194 - 11 183 - 4 189 - 6 566 - 21
2 Johnson, Connor (107) Tacoma, WA 192 - 11 174 - 2 196 - 14 562 - 27
3 Roysett, Dillon (116) Tacoma, WA 191 - 11 174 - 2 180 - 4 545 - 17
4 Munson, Hunter (112) Tacoma, WA 192 - 7 164 - 2 186 - 5 542 - 14
5 Jones, Ben (104) Spokane, WA 187 - 7 162 - 0 180 - 3 529 - 10
6 Kight, Casey (107) Spokane, WA 184 - 0 151 - 2 182 - 4 517 - 6

Complete Results

Team Results