2019 Washington State Air Rifle Championship (standing)

Air Rifle: 40 Standing

This is a virtual match with multiple hosts and locations.

Capitol City Jr. Rifle Club

12 - 31 Jan 2019

Tacoma, WA

Spokane Jr. Rifle Club

12 - 31 Jan 2019

Spokane, WA

Scoreboard

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Wilson, Cassidy (115) Spokane, WA 99 - 7 95 - 4 97 - 6 96 - 6 387 - 23
2 Delaney, Kylie (101) Spokane, WA 97 - 7 96 - 5 99 - 8 95 - 3 387 - 23
3 Christian, Taylor (103) Spokane, WA 95 - 2 98 - 7 97 - 5 97 - 7 387 - 21
4 Pham, Andrew (136) Tacoma, WA 92 - 2 100 - 10 97 - 6 97 - 7 386 - 25
5 Nelson, Emme (138) Tacoma, WA 96 - 5 97 - 6 95 - 5 95 - 4 383 - 20
6 Webb, Sean (105) Tacoma, WA 92 - 4 96 - 8 94 - 6 97 - 5 379 - 23
7 Farah, Alex (139) Tacoma, WA 93 - 2 94 - 3 98 - 6 94 - 3 379 - 14
8 Harpe, Jameson (104) Tacoma, WA 95 - 5 96 - 5 89 - 3 97 - 6 377 - 19

Individual - Master

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Wilson, Cassidy (115) Spokane, WA 99 - 7 95 - 4 97 - 6 96 - 6 387 - 23
2 Christian, Taylor (103) Spokane, WA 95 - 2 98 - 7 97 - 5 97 - 7 387 - 21
3 Nelson, Emme (138) Tacoma, WA 96 - 5 97 - 6 95 - 5 95 - 4 383 - 20
4 Hart, James (124) Tacoma, WA 89 - 1 90 - 4 90 - 3 91 - 3 360 - 11
5 Quiros, Rylan (123) Tacoma, WA 87 - 2 84 - 0 88 - 1 92 - 1 351 - 4
6 Kunze, Alexis (125) Tacoma, WA 87 - 1 86 - 2 92 - 2 85 - 1 350 - 6
7 Brown, Jesse (121) Tacoma, WA 90 - 1 91 - 2 80 - 1 87 - 1 348 - 5
8 Jones, Anna (126) Tacoma, WA 85 - 2 84 - 0 82 - 0 85 - 3 336 - 5

Individual - Expert

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Delaney, Kylie (101) Spokane, WA 97 - 7 96 - 5 99 - 8 95 - 3 387 - 23
2 Pham, Andrew (136) Tacoma, WA 92 - 2 100 - 10 97 - 6 97 - 7 386 - 25
3 Webb, Sean (105) Tacoma, WA 92 - 4 96 - 8 94 - 6 97 - 5 379 - 23
4 Farah, Alex (139) Tacoma, WA 93 - 2 94 - 3 98 - 6 94 - 3 379 - 14
5 Crossley, Lauren (119) Tacoma, WA 95 - 1 96 - 5 94 - 3 92 - 1 377 - 10
6 Albanese, Noah (117) Tacoma, WA 92 - 1 95 - 5 92 - 1 97 - 7 376 - 14
7 Moon, Aiden (113) Tacoma, WA 95 - 3 91 - 3 98 - 7 91 - 2 375 - 15
8 Hainline III, Robert Leroy (110) Tacoma, WA 94 - 4 92 - 3 96 - 5 93 - 2 375 - 14

Individual - Sharpshooter

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Tafoya, Ben (112) Spokane, WA 94 - 3 93 - 2 97 - 5 91 - 2 375 - 12
2 Pauole, Skylar (106) Tacoma, WA 92 - 4 94 - 3 94 - 2 94 - 3 374 - 12
3 Hunter, Hayden (102) Tacoma, WA 96 - 4 95 - 3 92 - 3 89 - 3 372 - 13
4 Atkinson, Liam (116) Tacoma, WA 90 - 3 91 - 2 93 - 5 93 - 2 367 - 12
5 Westphall, Korrin (107) Tacoma, WA 91 - 4 93 - 3 91 - 3 89 - 1 364 - 11
6 Loree, Jeff (115) Tacoma, WA 88 - 1 83 - 1 87 - 1 88 - 1 346 - 4

Individual - Marksman

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Harpe, Jameson (104) Tacoma, WA 95 - 5 96 - 5 89 - 3 97 - 6 377 - 19
2 Maggard, Cheyenne (118) Tacoma, WA 93 - 3 95 - 3 94 - 2 93 - 4 375 - 12
3 Bennett, Dani (108) Tacoma, WA 93 - 3 88 - 2 91 - 1 95 - 5 367 - 11
1 Pearsall, Zachary (104) Spokane, WA 92 - 1 90 - 5 92 - 1 92 - 1 366 - 8
5 Sciarrotta, Katie (111) Tacoma, WA 93 - 2 91 - 1 87 - 2 91 - 3 362 - 8
6 LeGendre, Cierra (122) Tacoma, WA 90 - 3 89 - 1 92 - 3 90 - 1 361 - 8
2 Wright, Hunter (114) Spokane, WA 81 - 0 96 - 5 92 - 3 89 - 3 358 - 11
3 Jones, Ben (108) Spokane, WA 88 - 2 92 - 3 87 - 2 87 - 3 354 - 10

Complete Results

Team Results