Rank |
Participant |
Region |
ST 1 |
ST 2 |
ST 3 |
ST 4 |
ST 5 |
ST 6 |
Individual |
1 |
Hart, James M (107)
|
Tacoma, WA |
96 - 6 |
98 - 5 |
96 - 3 |
97 - 5 |
97 - 5 |
100 - 8 |
584 - 32 |
2 |
Farah, Alex (106)
|
Vancouver, WA |
97 - 4 |
93 - 4 |
97 - 6 |
95 - 6 |
97 - 6 |
94 - 3 |
573 - 29 |
3 |
Tafoya, Ben (115)
|
Spokane, WA |
96 - 2 |
89 - 1 |
94 - 2 |
92 - 4 |
94 - 3 |
93 - 3 |
558 - 15 |
4 |
Lopez-Gutierrez, Ramon (102)
|
Spokane, WA |
88 - 0 |
92 - 4 |
93 - 1 |
94 - 4 |
95 - 3 |
95 - 3 |
557 - 15 |
5 |
Murphy, Kaeden (112)
|
Tacoma, WA |
93 - 3 |
86 - 2 |
89 - 1 |
91 - 3 |
95 - 4 |
95 - 4 |
549 - 17 |
6 |
Royset, Dillon (114)
|
Tacoma, WA |
94 - 3 |
93 - 4 |
90 - 3 |
95 - 6 |
85 - 1 |
84 - 3 |
541 - 20 |
7 |
Phipps, Derek (116)
|
Spokane, WA |
91 - 2 |
87 - 1 |
92 - 1 |
90 - 3 |
90 - 2 |
91 - 2 |
541 - 11 |
8 |
Courtright, Augustine (116)
|
Tacoma, WA |
87 - 1 |
89 - 1 |
90 - 4 |
94 - 4 |
91 - 1 |
87 - 2 |
538 - 13 |
|
Rank |
Participant |
Region |
ST 1 |
ST 2 |
ST 3 |
ST 4 |
ST 5 |
ST 6 |
Individual |
1 |
Kunze, Alexis M (109)
|
Tacoma, WA |
98 - 5 |
99 - 7 |
100 - 9 |
100 - 8 |
96 - 6 |
97 - 3 |
590 - 38 |
2 |
Christian, Taylor (101)
|
Spokane, WA |
98 - 7 |
98 - 6 |
98 - 6 |
97 - 7 |
94 - 4 |
95 - 6 |
580 - 36 |
3 |
Smith, Madisen (103)
|
Tacoma, WA |
96 - 5 |
95 - 4 |
98 - 6 |
95 - 4 |
95 - 5 |
99 - 8 |
578 - 32 |
4 |
Hunter, Nicole (105)
|
Spokane, WA |
95 - 4 |
96 - 5 |
95 - 4 |
97 - 4 |
92 - 3 |
97 - 7 |
572 - 27 |
5 |
Chartrey, Adie (102)
|
Tacoma, WA |
96 - 5 |
94 - 5 |
96 - 5 |
96 - 6 |
95 - 5 |
93 - 4 |
570 - 30 |
6 |
Hanson, Cassidy (103)
|
Spokane, WA |
97 - 5 |
90 - 1 |
97 - 6 |
94 - 3 |
98 - 7 |
90 - 1 |
566 - 23 |
7 |
Minden, Kaitlyn (104)
|
Vancouver, WA |
95 - 6 |
94 - 5 |
91 - 3 |
96 - 5 |
91 - 1 |
95 - 5 |
562 - 25 |
8 |
Maggard, Cheyenne G (110)
|
Tacoma, WA |
94 - 3 |
92 - 3 |
93 - 3 |
95 - 5 |
90 - 1 |
95 - 4 |
559 - 19 |
|
Rank |
Participant |
Region |
ST 1
|
ST 2
|
ST 3
|
ST 4
|
ST 5
|
ST 6
|
Team
|
1 |
Spokane JRC Bronze |
Spokane, WA |
204 - 1 |
196 - 2 |
185 - 2 |
213 - 4 |
206 - 1 |
175 - 3 |
1179 - 13 |
|
Rank |
Participant |
Region |
ST 1
|
ST 2
|
ST 3
|
ST 4
|
ST 5
|
ST 6
|
Team
|
1 |
Walla Walla HS JROTC-1 |
Spokane, WA |
280 - 9 |
278 - 10 |
285 - 11 |
285 - 11 |
285 - 13 |
282 - 11 |
1695 - 65 |
2 |
VRPC Grizzly Bears |
Vancouver, WA |
277 - 11 |
282 - 13 |
278 - 9 |
276 - 12 |
279 - 10 |
274 - 8 |
1666 - 63 |
3 |
Spokane JRC Gold |
Spokane, WA |
266 - 6 |
270 - 7 |
272 - 4 |
271 - 7 |
264 - 6 |
269 - 5 |
1612 - 35 |
4 |
The Colockum Paper Punching Banditos |
Tacoma, WA |
270 - 6 |
264 - 4 |
261 - 5 |
261 - 7 |
264 - 5 |
254 - 3 |
1574 - 30 |
5 |
VRPC Panda Bears |
Vancouver, WA |
259 - 3 |
261 - 7 |
259 - 5 |
265 - 6 |
260 - 5 |
253 - 6 |
1557 - 32 |
6 |
Spokane JRC Silver |
Spokane, WA |
253 - 7 |
256 - 4 |
257 - 2 |
252 - 4 |
259 - 4 |
254 - 3 |
1531 - 24 |
|