Rocky Mountain Regional CMP Cup Match

Team - Sporter - Age Group 1

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Pueblo County A 771 - 41 679 - 10 726 - 22 2176 - 73
Knox, Jennifer (235444) 196 - 13 178 - 3 180 - 3 554 - 19
Brown, Hannah (256594) 193 - 10 170 - 1 183 - 7 546 - 18
Romero, Natheniel (235441) 192 - 10 166 - 3 184 - 7 542 - 20
Mihelich, Kayla (235442) 190 - 8 165 - 3 179 - 5 534 - 16
2 Santa Fe 1 769 - 34 673 - 10 728 - 23 2170 - 67
Gonzales, Gabe (264357) 192 - 9 169 - 2 188 - 6 549 - 17
Nunez, Bianey (234193) 196 - 12 168 - 1 183 - 6 547 - 19
Segovia, Angelica (292636) 188 - 5 173 - 3 176 - 3 537 - 11
Molina, Ileana (234190) 193 - 8 163 - 4 181 - 8 537 - 20
3 Santa Fe 2 770 - 44 663 - 10 720 - 17 2153 - 71
Gonzalez, Joab (264351) 193 - 14 169 - 5 186 - 5 548 - 24
Fernandez, Marcus (234186) 192 - 10 168 - 2 179 - 5 539 - 17
Romero, Mateo (236951) 197 - 15 163 - 0 176 - 3 536 - 18
Holmes, Aryanna (274980) 188 - 5 163 - 3 179 - 4 530 - 12
4 Cañon City 1 771 - 43 636 - 8 707 - 21 2114 - 72
Mills, Riley (291745) 194 - 11 171 - 4 190 - 11 555 - 26
DiOrio, Collin (270783) 194 - 11 166 - 2 171 - 3 531 - 16
Mallett, Jonathan (271771) 193 - 12 165 - 2 174 - 3 532 - 17
Rutherford, Cole (267288) 190 - 9 134 - 0 172 - 4 496 - 13
5 Santa Fe 3 764 - 32 642 - 7 703 - 13 2109 - 52
Gonzales, Mya (322233) 190 - 9 163 - 0 180 - 3 533 - 12
Medina, Abel (234985) 191 - 10 156 - 3 178 - 4 525 - 17
Agnew-Ohala, James (322228) 190 - 7 157 - 1 182 - 4 529 - 12
Ortega-Saunders, Elena (292649) 193 - 6 166 - 3 163 - 2 522 - 11
6 Volcano Vista S1 762 - 28 637 - 10 674 - 5 2073 - 43
Ortiz, Mariano (240293) 193 - 9 173 - 4 169 - 1 535 - 14
Pina, Paul (294856) 185 - 3 161 - 3 173 - 1 519 - 7
Mauldin, Mika (294846) 193 - 9 162 - 3 158 - 1 513 - 13
Perez, Rafael (294854) 191 - 7 141 - 0 174 - 2 506 - 9
7 Denver North S1a 745 - 23 617 - 4 710 - 18 2072 - 45
Kelly, Rose (286096) 190 - 7 162 - 1 186 - 9 538 - 17
Silletto, Katrena (321198) 180 - 5 165 - 1 176 - 2 521 - 8
Bliven, Dakota (262662) 187 - 6 147 - 1 173 - 4 507 - 11
Nguyen, Binh (262389) 188 - 5 143 - 1 175 - 3 506 - 9
8 Pueblo County B 735 - 22 637 - 7 686 - 9 2058 - 38
Martinez, Vanessa (264752) 191 - 8 172 - 4 177 - 3 540 - 15
DeLaittre, Kaitlynn (290807) 186 - 6 154 - 0 170 - 3 510 - 9
Russell, Tyler (290818) 183 - 5 157 - 2 167 - 2 507 - 9
Salazar, Kameron (290811) 175 - 3 154 - 1 172 - 1 501 - 5
9 Denver North S1b 714 - 18 631 - 5 688 - 11 2033 - 34
Ing, Seng (326768) 181 - 4 167 - 3 174 - 2 522 - 9
Lara-Hernandez, Alicia (301602) 177 - 5 158 - 2 176 - 4 511 - 11
Mendez, Suriana(326770) 176 - 5 156 - 0 173 - 0 505 - 5
Semien, Mark (326168) 180 - 4 150 - 0 165 - 5 495 - 9
10 La Cueva S1 744 - 25 588 - 3 654 - 8 1986 - 36
Hunt, Brandon (233594) 182 - 5 152 - 1 172 - 3 506 - 9
Stewart, Olivia (289867) 187 - 7 147 - 1 171 - 3 505 - 11
Copper, Austin (262215) 190 - 8 151 - 1 161 - 2 502 - 11
Chandler, Ryan (289870) 185 - 5 138 - 0 150 - 0 473 - 5
11 Cañon City 2 738 - 23 579 - 1 666 - 7 1983 - 31
Rutherford, Tate (324344) 186 - 6 145 - 1 171 - 4 502 - 11
Richardson, Abagail (324343) 188 - 8 157 - 0 158 - 1 503 - 9
Skull, Jade (324347) 188 - 6 141 - 0 161 - 1 490 - 7
Pushchak, William (294194) 176 - 3 136 - 0 176 - 1 488 - 4
12 Pueblo West S1 715 - 24 596 - 7 667 - 6 1978 - 37
Ellis, Zoe (290875) 177 - 7 170 - 5 176 - 3 523 - 15
Racine, Alex (290878) 179 - 4 150 - 1 168 - 2 497 - 7
Arrigo, Kailey (323924) 189 - 10 148 - 1 160 - 0 497 - 11
German, Aexei (263404) 170 - 3 128 - 0 163 - 1 461 - 4
13 Eldorado S 730 - 21 585 - 1 662 - 9 1977 - 31
Standing Cloud, Elgin (323362) 181 - 4 154 - 0 173 - 4 508 - 8
Rodriguez, Olivia (322491) 186 - 8 148 - 0 166 - 1 500 - 9
Horne, Jacob (323446) 179 - 4 145 - 1 171 - 3 495 - 8
Kerley, Liam (296575) 184 - 5 138 - 0 152 - 1 474 - 6
14 West Mesa S2 746 - 23 578 - 2 651 - 6 1975 - 31
HOPE, MERANDA (323122) 188 - 4 157 - 1 175 - 4 520 - 9
IVERSON, RAVEN (323116) 187 - 9 135 - 0 169 - 0 491 - 9
ARELLANO, CLARIBEL (323124) 181 - 2 143 - 0 158 - 2 482 - 4
NGUYEN, SHEYLA (323103) 190 - 8 143 - 1 149 - 0 482 - 9
15 SHIPROCK 1 714 - 9 591 - 4 637 - 9 1942 - 22
BENALLY, LAQUANNA (271309) 179 - 1 148 - 1 173 - 3 500 - 5
BEGAY, TYRA (271313) 184 - 3 159 - 2 156 - 3 499 - 8
SMART, NAOMI (326115) 178 - 4 147 - 1 148 - 2 473 - 7
FRANCHER, HARLEY (263450) 173 - 1 137 - 0 160 - 1 470 - 2
16 Cibola 2 719 - 16 584 - 3 637 - 10 1940 - 29
Rehren, Jacob (292615) 185 - 5 145 - 0 174 - 5 504 - 10
Nicoley, Kyra (319087) 182 - 4 155 - 1 153 - 1 490 - 6
Moore, Brandon (292613) 171 - 2 150 - 2 155 - 3 476 - 7
Apodaca, Luke (325186) 181 - 5 134 - 0 155 - 1 470 - 6
17 West Mesa S1 723 - 22 535 - 1 657 - 9 1915 - 32
CANTE, CRISTIAN (269459) 182 - 4 156 - 0 171 - 3 509 - 7
VALENCIA, RICARDO (269467) 194 - 12 147 - 0 163 - 2 504 - 14
O'NEIL, LIAM (292215) 177 - 4 135 - 0 153 - 2 465 - 6
LOPEZ, JOSHUA (323117) 170 - 2 97 - 1 170 - 2 437 - 5
18 Natrona County S1 692 - 9 513 - 1 589 - 6 1794 - 16
Sweets, Maliahi (297288) 173 - 2 145 - 1 153 - 3 471 - 6
Robinett, Shad (304472) 175 - 1 109 - 0 162 - 3 446 - 4
Trottier, Shane (330858) 172 - 3 141 - 0 134 - 0 447 - 3
Dickinson, Walker (328573) 172 - 3 118 - 0 140 - 0 430 - 3
19 Pueblo West S2 695 - 9 499 - 3 600 - 3 1794 - 15
Ure, Hailey (321273) 179 - 1 154 - 2 160 - 0 493 - 3
Zamora, Matthew (290872) 177 - 3 134 - 0 157 - 1 468 - 4
Santistevan, Matthew (264466) 168 - 3 128 - 1 149 - 1 445 - 5
Mares, Faye (321284) 171 - 2 83 - 0 134 - 1 388 - 3
20 Pueblo County D 672 - 11 518 - 1 584 - 8 1774 - 20
Marquez, Marissa (328060) 177 - 4 152 - 1 144 - 2 473 - 7
Martinez, Joseph (322525) 165 - 3 132 - 0 146 - 1 443 - 4
Marquez, LillyAnn (293094) 159 - 2 130 - 0 148 - 3 437 - 5
Montoya, Adam (331557) 171 - 2 104 - 0 146 - 2 421 - 4
21 Rio Grande 677 - 8 536 - 6 553 - 4 1766 - 18
Sosa, Johnathan (299014) 175 - 3 146 - 1 170 - 2 491 - 6
Torres, Giovanni (298977) 181 - 3 139 - 2 149 - 2 469 - 7
Alvarez, Damian (324557) 175 - 1 116 - 1 140 - 0 431 - 2
Morales-Fuentes, Nathalia (324642) 146 - 1 135 - 2 94 - 0 375 - 3
22 SHIPROCK NOVICE 670 - 8 497 - 3 576 - 3 1743 - 14
MORGAN, KYLE (291207) 176 - 2 143 - 2 141 - 0 460 - 4
BILLIE, AMBER (326123) 167 - 2 118 - 0 152 - 2 437 - 4
CLAH, LARISSA (326120) 164 - 2 123 - 1 140 - 1 427 - 4
KEE, AMBER (326132) 163 - 2 113 - 0 143 - 0 419 - 2
23 PUEBLO EAST 516 - 10 430 - 2 482 - 7 1428 - 19
Noller, Aaliyah (293392) 179 - 4 142 - 0 165 - 4 486 - 8
Vigil, Anthony (322410) 157 - 2 147 - 1 166 - 3 470 - 6
Taylor, Eric (322407) 180 - 4 141 - 1 151 - 0 472 - 5
24 Cañon City Novice 431 - 7 309 - 0 327 - 1 1067 - 8
Carochi, Joslynn (324395) 183 - 3 146 - 0 153 - 1 482 - 4
Owens, Matthew (324396) 162 - 4 119 - 0 129 - 0 410 - 4
DeNise, Benjamin (324323) 86 - 0 44 - 0 45 - 0 175 - 0
25 Volcano Vista IND S 372 - 8 317 - 3 329 - 4 1018 - 15
Hulguin, Glyzelle (293211) 187 - 6 168 - 2 165 - 2 520 - 10
Gallegos, Micah (267410) 185 - 2 149 - 1 164 - 2 498 - 5
26 Natrona County S2 274 - 0 227 - 1 237 - 0 738 - 1
Miller, Austin (329619) 141 - 0 132 - 1 151 - 0 424 - 1
Sherwin, Caleb (332551) 133 - 0 95 - 0 86 - 0 314 - 0
27 Fountain ind 156 - 3 135 - 0 169 - 0 460 - 3
Troeckler, Josh (322085) 156 - 3 135 - 0 169 - 0 460 - 3
28 SHIPROCK IND 159 - 0 101 - 2 133 - 0 393 - 2
REDHOUSE, CARL (297674) 159 - 0 101 - 2 133 - 0 393 - 2