Team - All

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 36SSRAir Rifle1 376 - 8 311 - 2 361 - 10 1048 - 20
Hughes County
Hays, Jessica 97 - 2 81 - 0 92 - 2 270 - 4
Merriman, Justin 92 - 2 83 - 2 94 - 3 269 - 7
Smith, Alexandra 94 - 2 82 - 0 87 - 3 263 - 5
Stoeser, Rylie 93 - 2 65 - 0 88 - 2 246 - 4
2 36SJRAir Rifle1 368 - 11 290 - 2 343 - 3 1001 - 16
Hughes County
Hays, Josiah 97 - 6 73 - 2 85 - 0 255 - 8
Hays, Jasmine 92 - 2 73 - 0 85 - 0 250 - 2
Kruger, Jenna 93 - 3 72 - 0 88 - 2 253 - 5
Sterling, Samuel 86 - 0 72 - 0 85 - 1 243 - 1
3 06SSRAir Rifle1 355 - 11 287 - 2 301 - 2 943 - 15
Brookings County
Jacobson, Madeline 90 - 2 76 - 0 80 - 2 246 - 4
Jacobson, Natalie 93 - 4 76 - 2 72 - 0 241 - 6
Rebelein, Shannon 85 - 2 69 - 0 82 - 0 236 - 2
Olson, Merick 87 - 3 66 - 0 67 - 0 220 - 3
4 01SJRAir Rifle1 352 - 6 276 - 2 313 - 6 941 - 14
Minnehaha County
Dissing, Zoe 90 - 2 86 - 1 91 - 4 267 - 7
Eichmann, Josie 86 - 0 74 - 0 79 - 0 239 - 0
Gebhard, Gabriel 89 - 1 63 - 1 75 - 1 227 - 3
Plucker, Skyler 87 - 3 53 - 0 68 - 1 208 - 4
5 56SSRAir Rifle1 359 - 7 257 - 1 318 - 4 934 - 12
Sanborn County
Brooks, Dilyn 88 - 3 67 - 0 81 - 0 236 - 3
Schelske, Amber 89 - 1 62 - 1 88 - 1 239 - 3
Ohlrogge, Evan 92 - 2 69 - 0 73 - 0 234 - 2
Linke, Nathan 90 - 1 59 - 0 76 - 3 225 - 4
6 15SSRAir Rifle1 328 - 4 255 - 1 277 - 2 860 - 7
Butte County
Davis, Tye 86 - 1 73 - 0 88 - 2 247 - 3
McKenna, Reese 81 - 1 67 - 0 78 - 0 226 - 1
McGraw, Wyatt 79 - 1 62 - 1 75 - 0 216 - 2
Ruby, Katelynn 82 - 1 53 - 0 36 - 0 171 - 1
7 21SSRAir Rifle1 299 - 2 217 - 1 263 - 3 779 - 6
Custer County
Mills, Jesse 80 - 0 54 - 0 68 - 1 202 - 1
Carrier, Jayden 79 - 1 55 - 1 66 - 1 200 - 3
Preston, Madison 77 - 0 56 - 0 63 - 0 196 - 0
Solinsky, Drew 63 - 1 52 - 0 66 - 1 181 - 2
8 56SJRAir Rifle1 303 - 4 214 - 1 258 - 1 775 - 6
Sanborn County
Evans, Ellie 81 - 3 64 - 0 69 - 0 214 - 3
Schelske, Alexander 81 - 1 54 - 0 69 - 1 204 - 2
Burkel, Lane 74 - 0 51 - 1 71 - 0 196 - 1
Zoss, Delaney 67 - 0 45 - 0 49 - 0 161 - 0
9 15SJRAir Rifle1 296 - 4 176 - 0 255 - 3 727 - 7
Butte County
Main, Lydia 86 - 2 40 - 0 76 - 0 202 - 2
Jensen, Eva 63 - 0 43 - 0 83 - 3 189 - 3
Ruby, Lainna 80 - 2 46 - 0 45 - 0 171 - 2
Grubl, Brynn 67 - 0 47 - 0 51 - 0 165 - 0
10 60SJRAir Rifle1 302 - 3 199 - 0 200 - 1 701 - 4
Tripp County
Fisher, Miranda 79 - 0 48 - 0 76 - 1 203 - 1
Anderson, Jack 88 - 2 54 - 0 54 - 0 196 - 2
Fairbanks, Bailey 78 - 1 45 - 0 32 - 0 155 - 1
Fenenga, Derek 57 - 0 52 - 0 38 - 0 147 - 0
11 22SJRAir Rifle1 297 - 5 155 - 1 232 - 3 684 - 9
Day County
Meland, Allison 86 - 2 49 - 1 72 - 2 207 - 5
Hemmingson, Grady 78 - 1 46 - 0 57 - 0 181 - 1
Fosness, Mason 73 - 1 35 - 0 64 - 1 172 - 2
Shoemaker, Chayse 60 - 1 25 - 0 39 - 0 124 - 1
12 29SJRAir Rifle1 238 - 1 163 - 1 225 - 0 626 - 2
Grant County
Mueller, Devon 58 - 0 55 - 1 64 - 0 177 - 1
Wiik, Connor 67 - 1 38 - 0 66 - 0 171 - 1
Seezs, Casside 73 - 0 52 - 0 48 - 0 173 - 0
Mckillip, Roman 40 - 0 18 - 0 47 - 0 105 - 0

Orion's Series of Virtual Matches: Three-Position Air Rifle