Team - Precision

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Service Gold 391 - 28 366 - 13 380 - 13 1137 - 54
Ximenez, Gabriella (292392) 97 - 5 94 - 4 96 - 3 287 - 12
Yoon, Matteo (323312) 98 - 8 92 - 4 95 - 3 285 - 15
Zych, Gabriella (323301) 98 - 7 91 - 4 94 - 5 283 - 16
Baty, Josephine (323308) 98 - 8 89 - 1 95 - 2 282 - 11
2 Eagle River Team 3 390 - 22 349 - 6 362 - 11 1101 - 39
Zawodny, Ethan (323916) 98 - 7 90 - 2 97 - 6 285 - 15
Atkinson, Gabe (322799) 99 - 4 89 - 2 91 - 3 279 - 9
Caldwell, Avery (323401) 95 - 4 86 - 2 91 - 2 272 - 8
Skinner, Kian (323401) 98 - 7 84 - 0 83 - 0 265 - 7
3 Service Green 382 - 18 341 - 4 368 - 11 1091 - 33
Nickerson, Annania (323298) 95 - 5 90 - 2 92 - 2 277 - 9
Nguyen, Jonathon (292400) 96 - 4 86 - 1 94 - 4 276 - 9
Johnson, Jake (292401) 95 - 5 88 - 0 87 - 2 270 - 7
Smith, Corbin (350730) 96 - 4 77 - 1 95 - 3 268 - 8
4 East A Team 389 - 21 332 - 5 368 - 10 1089 - 36
Ede, Colin (292003) 98 - 4 90 - 3 95 - 4 283 - 11
Yang, Maiger (298669) 97 - 7 86 - 1 91 - 2 274 - 10
Easton, Eva (324622) 98 - 6 81 - 0 88 - 1 267 - 7
Yang, Ceezenger (324621) 96 - 4 75 - 1 94 - 3 265 - 8
5 Eagle River Team 2 396 - 30 325 - 8 351 - 10 1072 - 48
Foger, Abigail (323750) 99 - 9 97 - 6 96 - 5 292 - 20
Foger, Hannah (372085) 99 - 8 88 - 0 94 - 2 281 - 10
Brunet, Clothilde (372147) 98 - 6 93 - 2 92 - 3 283 - 11
Foger, Luke (372086) 100 - 7 47 - 0 69 - 0 216 - 7
6 South Team 1 376 - 16 328 - 5 359 - 10 1063 - 31
Wagendorf, Kylee (323940) 97 - 7 91 - 4 97 - 5 285 - 16
Myren, Carson (322950) 95 - 3 83 - 0 91 - 1 269 - 4
Olivera, Areana (350195) 96 - 4 80 - 1 86 - 3 262 - 8
Kovol, Ellen (350196) 88 - 2 74 - 0 85 - 1 247 - 3
7 South Team 2 375 - 16 298 - 4 355 - 6 1028 - 26
Hemstreet, Travis (322947) 98 - 8 77 - 0 91 - 3 266 - 11
Kersten, Dane (350199) 94 - 2 78 - 2 91 - 1 263 - 5
Gilchrist, Reid (372543) 94 - 4 75 - 1 85 - 1 254 - 6
Marshal, Eric (323941) 89 - 2 68 - 1 88 - 1 245 - 4
8 East B Team 379 - 15 314 - 3 335 - 3 1028 - 21
Lee, Mai Lee (350726) 95 - 5 81 - 1 86 - 1 262 - 7
Burch , Charish (348204) 96 - 5 81 - 1 82 - 2 259 - 8
Vega, Sulynnette (363111) 95 - 3 77 - 0 84 - 0 256 - 3
Gates, Erin (350723) 93 - 2 75 - 1 83 - 0 251 - 3
9 Eagle River Team 4 374 - 12 305 - 3 343 - 11 1022 - 26
Greidanus, I. (350684) 94 - 3 80 - 0 95 - 5 269 - 8
Matthews, M. (372076) 98 - 6 82 - 1 86 - 3 266 - 10
Forsgren, Caden (372077) 90 - 1 67 - 1 87 - 2 244 - 4
Highley, Phenyx (371784) 92 - 2 76 - 1 75 - 1 243 - 4
10 Service Yellow 385 - 18 300 - 2 327 - 4 1012 - 24
Wattenbarger, Grant (350729) 99 - 8 78 - 0 91 - 2 268 - 10
Eby, John (372523) 95 - 6 80 - 1 84 - 1 259 - 8
Wilson, Ashton (350728) 97 - 3 78 - 1 77 - 0 252 - 4
Green, Daphne (350689) 94 - 1 64 - 0 75 - 1 233 - 2
11 Service Blue 372 - 16 290 - 3 333 - 8 995 - 27
Kirpolenko, Vasiliy (350691) 97 - 3 88 - 1 86 - 4 271 - 8
Kontny, Sage (350700) 100 - 8 78 - 1 89 - 2 267 - 11
Singleton, Hunter (350731) 94 - 4 75 - 1 83 - 2 252 - 7
Miller, Alexander (372522) 81 - 1 49 - 0 75 - 0 205 - 1
12 Service Pink 366 - 11 267 - 1 334 - 8 967 - 20
Joo, Edison (372520) 94 - 3 75 - 0 87 - 4 256 - 7
Hickman, Owen (372519) 92 - 4 62 - 0 90 - 2 244 - 6
Kinard, Hunter (372517) 92 - 3 62 - 0 81 - 2 235 - 5
Hansen, Joseph (372518) 88 - 1 68 - 1 76 - 0 232 - 2
13 East C Team 319 - 2 206 - 1 311 - 7 836 - 10
Yang, Yengtsim (372380) 91 - 1 72 - 1 93 - 4 256 - 6
Thacker, Sophia (372381) 88 - 1 69 - 0 87 - 2 244 - 3
Whitson, Everett (372247) 73 - 0 34 - 0 61 - 0 168 - 0
Moore, Miyana (372273) 67 - 0 31 - 0 70 - 1 168 - 1
14 Eagle River Team 1 279 - 11 238 - 5 255 - 3 772 - 19
Cramer, Amarissa (372079) 97 - 6 94 - 4 89 - 2 280 - 12
Godwin, Eleanor (372078) 90 - 1 78 - 0 80 - 0 248 - 1
Nagaoka-Smith, E (371783) 92 - 4 66 - 1 86 - 1 244 - 6
15 Eagle River IND 187 - 9 143 - 1 146 - 0 476 - 10
Jensen, Ben (372087) 94 - 4 74 - 1 75 - 0 243 - 5
Velez, Matthew (372542) 93 - 5 69 - 0 71 - 0 233 - 5

Orion at Home bundle