Binghamton Rifle Club
2019 American Legion Championship Precision
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Madison American Legion Post 25 BB Gun Champi
TN 4-H BB Jamboree 2024
Toombs County 4-H Virtual Match 21 Mar 2024
2024 Georgia Games BB Competition
Delta Waterfowl State Championship
2024 WA State Junior Indoor Rifle Championship
Spink County Invitational 2024
FrHS vs MMA 23-27 OCT 23
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
November 2023 Precision Air Rifle Standing
November 2023 Sporter Air Rifle Standing
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Binghamton Rifle Club's Home
Recent Result's
Precision Rifle - Pardini Junior AirNats
Sporter Rifle - Pardini Junior AirNats
Sporter Rifle - Pardini Junior AirNats
Upcoming Matches
2019 American Legion Championship Precision
Individual - All
Team - All
Prone - All
Standing - All
Kneeling - All
Individual
All
Old Shooter
New Shooter
Undefined Age Group
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Precision
Precision - Old Shooter
Precision - New Shooter
Precision - Undefined Age Group
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Team
All
Old Shooter
Age Group 1
Sporter
Sporter - Old Shooter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Prone
All
Old Shooter
New Shooter
Undefined Age Group
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Precision
Precision - Old Shooter
Precision - New Shooter
Precision - Undefined Age Group
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Standing
All
Old Shooter
New Shooter
Undefined Age Group
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Precision
Precision - Old Shooter
Precision - New Shooter
Precision - Undefined Age Group
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Kneeling
All
Old Shooter
New Shooter
Undefined Age Group
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Precision
Precision - Old Shooter
Precision - New Shooter
Precision - Undefined Age Group
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Kneeling - Age Group 2
Alphabetical
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
KN 1
KN 2
Kneeling
1
Ballone, Hailey (262010)
96 - 5
98 - 5
194 - 10
2
Penrod, Elise (306314)
95 - 5
98 - 7
193 - 12
3
Zakrzeski, Kamille (305479)
96 - 4
96 - 5
192 - 9
4
Sobel, MaryAnn (252963)
94 - 5
96 - 4
190 - 9
5
Shaw, Ian (306289)
95 - 7
93 - 5
188 - 12
6
Fitzpatrick, Cody (275074)
88 - 1
93 - 3
181 - 4
7
Allen, Claudia J (237009)
87 - 3
84 - 0
171 - 3
8
Bump, Cooper (217900)
84 - 0
83 - 1
167 - 1
9
Huang, Jennifer (324896)
85 - 1
80 - 1
165 - 2