Team - All

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Jaguar Precision 787 - 43 739 - 22 753 - 31 2279 - 96
C T Johnson HS AJROTC
LaHaye, Isabella (323968) 198 - 12 187 - 6 195 - 10 580 - 28
Rios, Isabella (291829) 196 - 8 188 - 7 187 - 6 571 - 21
Knight, Bradley (241104) 198 - 13 188 - 7 183 - 7 569 - 27
Gamez, Bella (264168) 195 - 10 176 - 2 188 - 8 559 - 20
2 Blue Force Precision 765 - 38 691 - 8 706 - 20 2162 - 66
MacArthur HS AJROTC
Martinez, Vylotte (298664) 193 - 12 176 - 3 185 - 8 554 - 23
Garcia, Jesse (298361) 192 - 9 181 - 4 174 - 4 547 - 17
Allen, William (298358) 193 - 10 170 - 1 170 - 6 533 - 17
Collier, Noelle (298364) 187 - 7 164 - 0 177 - 2 528 - 9
3 Hays Red 763 - 35 673 - 12 704 - 16 2140 - 63
Jack C Hays HS MCJROTC
Larson, Andrew (268160) 193 - 11 176 - 5 184 - 7 553 - 23
Fabela, Franco (321032) 193 - 11 169 - 2 174 - 3 536 - 16
Champagne, Jason (321031) 187 - 5 162 - 2 180 - 3 529 - 10
Jordan, Tristan (321038) 190 - 8 166 - 3 166 - 3 522 - 14
4 Hays Blue 754 - 26 635 - 6 697 - 11 2086 - 43
Jack C Hays HS MCJROTC
Ramirez, Dominc (321043) 194 - 12 172 - 1 173 - 3 539 - 16
Patterson, Chloe (321047) 192 - 7 150 - 1 179 - 3 521 - 11
Nelson, Naomi (340466) 184 - 3 153 - 2 179 - 4 516 - 9
Velazquez, Alexis (336692) 184 - 4 160 - 2 166 - 1 510 - 7
5 Jaguar Sporter 744 - 23 613 - 5 669 - 14 2026 - 42
C T Johnson HS AJROTC
Zinsmeister, Ian (291975) 182 - 5 161 - 2 179 - 7 522 - 14
Saldaña, Jacob (291609) 187 - 5 146 - 2 180 - 4 513 - 11
Mankewitz, Paul (293124) 184 - 3 158 - 0 155 - 1 497 - 4
Lippolis, Samantha (324192) 191 - 10 148 - 1 155 - 2 494 - 13
6 Mavrick Precision 719 - 17 609 - 2 680 - 9 2008 - 28
Madison HS AJROTC
Herrington, Marc Anthony (242309) 188 - 4 160 - 0 178 - 1 526 - 5
Schaefer, Kiersten (311386) 185 - 6 161 - 1 170 - 4 516 - 11
Rodriguez, James (311387) 174 - 2 146 - 1 167 - 3 487 - 6
Loera, Romeo (332121) 172 - 5 142 - 0 165 - 1 479 - 6
7 Clark Varsity 734 - 24 596 - 5 640 - 7 1970 - 36
Clark HS AFJROTC
Ruckstuhl, Alexandra (269476) 189 - 8 166 - 1 169 - 1 524 - 10
Bonillas-Ruiz, Nathan (269475) 181 - 5 164 - 3 151 - 0 496 - 8
Ramirez, Christian (295511) 183 - 8 138 - 0 154 - 2 475 - 10
Hickman, Madelyn (325697) 181 - 3 128 - 1 166 - 4 475 - 8
8 Team Steel 707 - 13 583 - 7 657 - 7 1947 - 27
Steel HS AFJROTC
Estrada, Ashton (324580) 179 - 4 152 - 2 176 - 3 507 - 9
Edmondson, Sydney (324588) 182 - 3 147 - 3 176 - 3 505 - 9
Hecht, Anthony (324582) 172 - 4 141 - 2 162 - 0 475 - 6
Funke, Kyle (273825) 174 - 2 143 - 0 143 - 1 460 - 3
9 Blue Force 704 - 17 514 - 3 637 - 1 1855 - 21
MacArthur HS AJROTC
Munoz, Andres (326329) 175 - 4 143 - 2 166 - 1 484 - 7
Del Rosario, Nikoles (331737) 173 - 5 137 - 1 169 - 0 479 - 6
Peterson, Elizabeth (299262) 187 - 4 116 - 0 155 - 0 458 - 4
Brink, Patrick (263224) 169 - 4 118 - 0 147 - 0 434 - 4
10 Johnson Sporter 703 - 18 494 - 1 548 - 0 1745 - 19
C T Johnson HS AJROTC
Johnson, Paul (323422) 185 - 8 142 - 1 151 - 0 478 - 9
Holley, Tony (323905) 175 - 2 134 - 0 121 - 0 430 - 2
Davis, Connor (323329) 191 - 8 106 - 0 138 - 0 435 - 8
Crawford, Christian (323911) 152 - 0 112 - 0 138 - 0 402 - 0
11 Mavrick Sporter 661 - 5 483 - 2 536 - 5 1680 - 12
Madison HS AJROTC
Margus, Dylan (332135) 164 - 1 123 - 1 146 - 2 433 - 4
Guerrero, Christina (322438) 173 - 3 112 - 0 135 - 1 420 - 4
Perez, Elizabeth (322433) 166 - 1 117 - 0 134 - 1 417 - 2
Colman, Chip (311388) 158 - 0 131 - 1 121 - 1 410 - 2
12 Johnson Precision 568 - 23 521 - 8 523 - 10 1612 - 41
C T Johnson HS AJROTC
Thacker, Nicholas (264341) 197 - 13 182 - 4 179 - 3 558 - 20
Winslow, Michael (240785) 190 - 7 169 - 1 181 - 4 540 - 12
Crawford, Kristen (310758) 181 - 3 170 - 3 163 - 3 514 - 9
13 Churchill Precision 543 - 14 516 - 10 550 - 18 1609 - 42
Churchill HS AJROTC
BISHOP, BRENAN 191 - 7 180 - 4 197 - 9 568 - 20
AVILA, MARSEL 172 - 3 179 - 3 184 - 7 535 - 13
CHAIMOON, AUSTIN 180 - 4 157 - 3 169 - 2 506 - 9
14 Striker Air Rifle Team – Sporter A 610 - 5 443 - 1 446 - 2 1499 - 8
Reagan HS AJROTC
Koplin, Alex (328413) 152 - 2 126 - 0 141 - 1 419 - 3
Deming, Blake (300601) 171 - 2 115 - 1 103 - 1 389 - 4
Davis, Xander (328946) 155 - 1 108 - 0 94 - 0 357 - 1
Torres, Natasha (328649) 132 - 0 94 - 0 108 - 0 334 - 0
15 Striker Air Rifle Team – Precision 548 - 19 453 - 2 495 - 11 1496 - 32
Reagan HS AJROTC
Piatz, Callie (268638) 190 - 9 151 - 1 185 - 7 526 - 17
White, Daniel (271172) 192 - 10 151 - 1 163 - 2 506 - 13
Hadley, Inez (253071) 166 - 0 151 - 0 147 - 2 464 - 2
16 Arc Light 370 - 9 309 - 3 337 - 7 1016 - 19
O'Connor HS AFJROTC
Lopez, Matthew (290218) 185 - 3 164 - 1 163 - 4 512 - 8
Kerth, Simon (290315) 185 - 6 145 - 2 174 - 3 504 - 11
17 Churchill Sporter 372 - 5 264 - 2 365 - 4 1001 - 11
Churchill HS AJROTC
GARZA, CHRISTIAN (300619) 171 - 2 147 - 2 159 - 2 477 - 6
Salazar, Jude (342386) 165 - 3 82 - 0 131 - 1 378 - 4
KELLER, LUKE (337570) 36 - 0 35 - 0 75 - 1 146 - 1
18 Burnet County 4h 191 - 7 181 - 8 189 - 8 561 - 23
Burnet County 4h
Lilly, Elizabeth (310160) 191 - 7 181 - 8 189 - 8 561 - 23
19 TX Hill Country Shooters 184 - 5 172 - 5 180 - 3 536 - 13
TX Hill Country Shooters
Stuart, Meredith (316340) 184 - 5 172 - 5 180 - 3 536 - 13
20 Hays Individual 178 - 5 145 - 1 168 - 2 491 - 8
Jack C Hays HS MCJROTC
Martin, Keely (342421) 178 - 5 145 - 1 168 - 2 491 - 8

Orion's Series of Virtual Matches: BB Gun