Arlington Fairfax IWLA
2017 Centreville Cup Challenge - 60 IA plus Final
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Madison American Legion Post 25 BB Gun Champi
TN 4-H BB Jamboree 2024
Toombs County 4-H Virtual Match 21 Mar 2024
2024 Georgia Games BB Competition
Delta Waterfowl State Championship
2024 WA State Junior Indoor Rifle Championship
Spink County Invitational 2024
FrHS vs MMA 23-27 OCT 23
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
November 2023 Precision Air Rifle Standing
November 2023 Sporter Air Rifle Standing
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Arlington Fairfax IWLA's Home
Recent Result's
Fun Final
Fun Match
Grand Rapids Rifle Pistol Club at NoVA Sharpshoot
South County Rod and Gun Club at NoVA Sharpshooter
FCPS JROTC 3PAR 2024
Virginia CMP 3P State Championship 1/3 IWLA
PHSRL 2024 Regional Championship
test
Upcoming Matches
Lafayette Gun Club at NoVA Sharpshooters
2017 Centreville Cup Challenge - 60 IA plus Final
Individual - All
Qualification - All
Team - All
Individual
All
Old Shooter
New Shooter
Army Sectional
Local Only
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Open
SH2
Precision
Precision - Old Shooter
Precision - New Shooter
Precision - Army Sectional
Precision - Local Only
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Precision - Open
Precision - SH2
Qualification
All
Old Shooter
New Shooter
Army Sectional
Local Only
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Open
SH2
Precision
Precision - Old Shooter
Precision - New Shooter
Precision - Army Sectional
Precision - Local Only
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Precision - Open
Precision - SH2
Team
All
Old Shooter
Army Sectional
Age Group 1
Precision
Precision - Old Shooter
Precision - Army Sectional
Precision - Age Group 1
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Qualification - Precision - Age Group 3
Alphabetical
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
ST 1
ST 2
ST 3
ST 4
ST 5
ST 6
Qualification
1
Lough, Sarah (257614)
98 - 8
100 - 8
96 - 5
95 - 3
96 - 4
96 - 6
581 - 34
2
Rockett, Scott (204660)
95 - 5
91 - 1
97 - 4
96 - 4
96 - 5
98 - 7
573 - 26
3
Ivey, Meredith (254256)
94 - 3
93 - 3
94 - 5
87 - 3
90 - 2
92 - 4
550 - 20
4
Wisman, Jacob (280941)
90 - 1
94 - 4
91 - 2
94 - 2
91 - 4
89 - 1
549 - 14
5
Zoller, Joseph (292516)
84 - 2
88 - 1
84 - 0
86 - 3
90 - 1
76 - 2
508 - 9