Team - All

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Thomas County 474 - 18 436 - 8 457 - 11 451 - 10 1816 - 46
Zimmerman, Melissa (130) 92 - 3 86 - 3 95 - 4 97 - 6 370 - 16
Hill, Tessa (133) 98 - 6 91 - 3 89 - 3 92 - 1 370 - 13
Zimmerman, Cassandra (131) 98 - 5 88 - 1 92 - 2 88 - 1 366 - 9
Bellamy, Hayden (136) 94 - 3 86 - 1 92 - 0 88 - 1 360 - 5
Zimmerman, Allison (132) 92 - 1 85 - 0 87 - 1 86 - 1 350 - 3
Hill, Caleb (134) 89 - 0 81 - 1 89 - 2 82 - 1 341 - 4
Hill, Cheyanne (135) 90 - 1 81 - 0 87 - 2 81 - 2 339 - 5
Berens, Joshua (138) 86 - 0 75 - 0 74 - 1 74 - 0 309 - 1
Brown, Anna (137) 75 - 1 73 - 0 75 - 0 75 - 1 298 - 2
Berens, Matthew (139) 79 - 3 52 - 0 80 - 1 78 - 0 289 - 4
2 Haskell County 441 - 11 370 - 4 417 - 7 376 - 2 1570 - 24
Cauthon, Mackenzie (115) 87 - 2 78 - 2 91 - 4 82 - 1 338 - 9
Kunselman, Kara (105) 90 - 2 86 - 2 86 - 2 75 - 0 337 - 6
Delaplane, Katelynn (101) 84 - 0 79 - 0 87 - 1 76 - 1 326 - 2
Pendergraft, Morgan (121) 86 - 3 58 - 0 64 - 0 77 - 0 285 - 3
Pendergraft, Hayden (122) 93 - 2 55 - 1 73 - 1 63 - 0 284 - 4
Greeson, Cy (118) 85 - 1 55 - 0 71 - 0 58 - 0 269 - 1
Wood, Diamond (120) 73 - 0 59 - 0 79 - 0 58 - 0 269 - 0
Wood, Hannah (114) 65 - 0 68 - 0 67 - 0 58 - 0 258 - 0
Loewen, Damien (116) 85 - 2 42 - 0 58 - 0 66 - 0 251 - 2
Wood, Jasmine (112) 75 - 0 40 - 0 73 - 0 63 - 0 251 - 0
Wood, Elly (113) 61 - 0 55 - 1 58 - 0 45 - 0 219 - 1
Kunselman, Clayton (119) 58 - 0 36 - 0 59 - 0 53 - 0 206 - 0
Chaffin, Andru (117) 0 - 0 58 - 0 74 - 0 64 - 0 196 - 0
Short, Hudson (147) 68 - 0 33 - 0 41 - 0 39 - 0 181 - 0
Smith, Jace (123) 44 - 2 27 - 0 47 - 0 55 - 0 173 - 2
3 Stevens County 395 - 2 325 - 3 383 - 5 352 - 4 1455 - 14
Staggers, Elisha (106) 81 - 0 85 - 1 90 - 2 89 - 2 345 - 5
Sullivan, Autry (144) 71 - 0 65 - 0 79 - 1 80 - 1 295 - 2
Morris, Aneta (143) 84 - 1 57 - 0 80 - 1 52 - 0 273 - 2
Grubbs, Tobias (142) 87 - 1 64 - 0 65 - 0 58 - 0 274 - 1
Grubbs, Clayton (141) 72 - 0 54 - 2 69 - 1 73 - 1 268 - 4
Sullivan, Rowan (145) 62 - 0 37 - 0 41 - 0 45 - 0 185 - 0
Heger, Brystyn (146) 0 - 0 28 - 0 25 - 0 33 - 0 86 - 0
4 Gray County 327 - 5 256 - 1 320 - 2 288 - 0 1191 - 8
Cole, Andy (125) 87 - 2 83 - 0 84 - 1 84 - 0 338 - 3
Werth, Paslie (108) 87 - 2 81 - 1 85 - 1 80 - 0 333 - 4
Yust, Elizabeth (126) 77 - 0 48 - 0 83 - 0 52 - 0 260 - 0
McGregor, Mason (124) 76 - 1 44 - 0 68 - 0 72 - 0 260 - 1
5 Scott County 238 - 6 226 - 1 240 - 4 240 - 7 944 - 18
Radke, Avery (129) 83 - 1 82 - 0 94 - 2 94 - 4 353 - 7
Grothusen, Aubrey (128) 96 - 4 84 - 1 85 - 1 85 - 2 350 - 8
Kerr, Marin (127) 59 - 1 60 - 0 61 - 1 61 - 1 241 - 3
6 Grant County 147 - 1 84 - 0 147 - 2 133 - 0 511 - 3
Wilson-Zook, Sahnoa (111) 75 - 0 67 - 0 80 - 0 86 - 0 308 - 0
Rupp, Colton (109) 72 - 1 17 - 0 67 - 2 47 - 0 203 - 3