Central Illinois Precision Shooting
CMP State Championship 2022 3 p air
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Madison American Legion Post 25 BB Gun Champi
TN 4-H BB Jamboree 2024
Toombs County 4-H Virtual Match 21 Mar 2024
2024 Georgia Games BB Competition
Delta Waterfowl State Championship
2024 WA State Junior Indoor Rifle Championship
Spink County Invitational 2024
FrHS vs MMA 23-27 OCT 23
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
November 2023 Precision Air Rifle Standing
November 2023 Sporter Air Rifle Standing
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Central Illinois Precision Shooting's Home
Recent Result's
NRA Jr. Sectional-2024 STDG air
NRAJr. Sectional-2024-3pair
IPRL 2024
IPRL 2024
CIPS at HCCA
CIPS at SLUH
CIPS at IWHS
CIPS at Quincy HS
Upcoming Matches
Move United March 2024 Match
CMP State Championship 2022 3 p air
Individual - All
Prone - All
Standing - All
Kneeling - All
Individual
All
Undefined Age Group
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Undefined Age Group
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Prone
All
Undefined Age Group
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Undefined Age Group
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Standing
All
Undefined Age Group
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Undefined Age Group
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Kneeling
All
Undefined Age Group
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Undefined Age Group
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Standing - Sporter - Age Group 2
Alphabetical
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
ST 1
ST 2
Standing
1
Underwood, Carson (396340)
71 - 0
74 - 0
145 - 0
2
Carpenter, Julia (362173)
58 - 0
72 - 1
130 - 1
3
Nehmelman, Alaina (400984)
62 - 1
67 - 0
129 - 1
4
Elliot, Alexander (404584)
44 - 1
50 - 0
94 - 1
5
Tovrea, Harley (404578)
43 - 0
46 - 0
89 - 0
6
Wilson, Bryce (404581)
38 - 0
49 - 0
87 - 0
7
Godoy, Josuse (404580)
34 - 0
39 - 0
73 - 0