Team - Sporter - Old Shooter

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Science Hill -1 723 - 11 631 - 6 653 - 5 2007 - 22
Science Hill AJROTC
Poole, Michael (266447) 180 - 2 166 - 1 174 - 2 520 - 5
Cathey, John (321761) 182 - 4 153 - 1 173 - 0 508 - 5
LeFevre, Gage (321943) 186 - 4 155 - 1 160 - 3 501 - 8
Rullan, Edgar (236349) 175 - 1 157 - 3 146 - 0 478 - 4
2 McDowell-A 737 - 24 580 - 6 687 - 13 2004 - 43
McDowell NJROTC
Rouse, Andrew (266084) 192 - 9 146 - 1 184 - 6 522 - 16
Cook, Owen (294877) 180 - 3 160 - 2 177 - 2 517 - 7
Harris, Reagan (266077) 184 - 6 135 - 1 170 - 3 489 - 10
Clark, Hunter (309013) 181 - 6 139 - 2 156 - 2 476 - 10
3 Ardrey Kell 726 - 22 597 - 10 645 - 4 1968 - 36
Ardrey Kell MCJROTC
Rasmussen, Jared (294681) 190 - 10 161 - 2 165 - 2 516 - 14
Rivelli, Antonio (294675) 188 - 6 137 - 4 170 - 1 495 - 11
Hickman, Henry (328375) 182 - 5 151 - 2 150 - 0 483 - 7
Shoaib, Mohammed (328377) 166 - 1 148 - 2 160 - 1 474 - 4
4 Pioneer-Gold 681 - 15 620 - 4 663 - 8 1964 - 27
David Crockett NJROTC
Collins, Lilly (264015) 171 - 3 159 - 1 168 - 3 498 - 7
Phebus, Adina (322415) 178 - 6 153 - 1 167 - 2 498 - 9
Morris, Kaitlyn (290477) 180 - 4 155 - 0 162 - 2 497 - 6
Brown, Alex (299825) 152 - 2 153 - 2 166 - 1 471 - 5
5 Avery County-A 695 - 11 503 - 0 646 - 8 1844 - 19
Avery CO AJROTC
Calhoun, Kristopher (290772) 185 - 4 147 - 0 170 - 4 502 - 8
Hodges, Tyler (323224) 182 - 4 141 - 0 164 - 1 487 - 5
Ruppard, Nathaniel (235815) 180 - 2 123 - 0 172 - 2 475 - 4
Lindecamp, Zachery (232227) 148 - 1 92 - 0 140 - 1 380 - 2
6 Science Hill-2 698 - 10 526 - 2 614 - 7 1838 - 19
Science Hill AJROTC
Greenwell, Madison (310106) 182 - 5 149 - 1 152 - 3 483 - 9
Ross, Samuel (336878) 164 - 1 132 - 0 165 - 2 461 - 3
Murawski, Connor (236356) 176 - 2 116 - 0 164 - 2 456 - 4
Konnick, Taylor (321800) 176 - 2 129 - 1 133 - 0 438 - 3
7 Russell County-1 705 - 16 484 - 3 583 - 8 1772 - 27
Russell County NJROTC
Miniard, Will (279671) 183 - 5 157 - 1 169 - 3 509 - 9
Crawford, Bobby (337440) 168 - 2 130 - 0 138 - 1 436 - 3
Johnson, Angel (321841) 181 - 7 123 - 2 131 - 1 435 - 10
Coffey, Kayle (321840) 173 - 2 74 - 0 145 - 3 392 - 5
8 Cherokee- Blue 670 - 15 504 - 5 592 - 6 1766 - 26
Cherokee NJROTC
Eisenhuth, Zachary (301563) 183 - 5 151 - 3 164 - 3 498 - 11
Whitt, Heather (291702) 173 - 5 123 - 1 144 - 1 440 - 7
Roten, Josie (301588) 157 - 3 120 - 0 141 - 2 418 - 5
MacGregor, Jewel (291713) 157 - 2 110 - 1 143 - 0 410 - 3
9 McDowell-B 649 - 13 506 - 5 602 - 6 1757 - 24
McDowell NJROTC
Scholven, Joshua (318303) 184 - 6 146 - 1 163 - 1 493 - 8
Whittington, Mark (325633) 175 - 6 116 - 0 168 - 1 459 - 7
Montes, Dora (322687) 148 - 0 133 - 2 145 - 2 426 - 4
Raison, Kellan (325727) 142 - 1 111 - 2 126 - 2 379 - 5
10 TWHS-1 623 - 7 445 - 2 490 - 3 1558 - 12
Thomas Walker HS AJROTC
Orr, Christopher (301537) 167 - 2 128 - 1 116 - 1 411 - 4
Dyke, Aiden (301525) 160 - 2 99 - 1 139 - 2 398 - 5
Yeary, Colson (301536) 136 - 1 111 - 0 136 - 0 383 - 1
Puorro, Kalielynn (241360) 160 - 2 107 - 0 99 - 0 366 - 2
11 Cherokee-Gold 607 - 4 352 - 1 555 - 3 1514 - 8
Cherokee NJROTC
Baxley, Travis (291712) 164 - 2 98 - 0 168 - 2 430 - 4
Myers, Austin (291706) 168 - 1 102 - 1 131 - 0 401 - 2
Massengill, Elizabeth (291714) 157 - 0 92 - 0 145 - 0 394 - 0
Pierce, Cynthia (329305) 118 - 1 60 - 0 111 - 1 289 - 2
12 TWHS-2 575 - 3 356 - 2 446 - 3 1377 - 8
Thomas Walker HS AJROTC
Cowden, Jason (301526) 146 - 1 90 - 1 125 - 0 361 - 2
Gilbert, Joshua (301524) 143 - 1 96 - 0 107 - 0 346 - 1
Hobbs, Katelyn (330990) 150 - 0 77 - 1 112 - 2 339 - 3
Cline, Tristan (301541) 136 - 1 93 - 0 102 - 1 331 - 2
13 Lee County-1 518 - 5 399 - 0 452 - 2 1369 - 7
Lee County NJROTC
Johnson, Amanda (323340) 170 - 2 124 - 0 156 - 1 450 - 3
Dorman, Willow (323234) 152 - 3 139 - 0 140 - 0 431 - 3
Barnette, Jaden (323235) 114 - 0 64 - 0 70 - 1 248 - 1
Osborne, Carolina (338181) 82 - 0 72 - 0 86 - 0 240 - 0
14 Pioneer-Silver 514 - 9 365 - 3 409 - 1 1288 - 13
David Crockett NJROTC
Bailey, Terry (295584) 179 - 5 126 - 0 149 - 0 454 - 5
Vance, Jade (322423) 177 - 3 113 - 2 143 - 1 433 - 6
Stubblefield, Bethany (322420) 158 - 1 126 - 1 117 - 0 401 - 2
15 Sullivan North-1 508 - 1 330 - 0 435 - 2 1273 - 3
Sullivan North NJROTC
Shupe, Kaylynn (271461) 136 - 0 91 - 0 135 - 0 362 - 0
Darnell, Charish (337601) 123 - 1 85 - 0 108 - 1 316 - 2
Howell, David (310522) 156 - 0 70 - 0 84 - 0 310 - 0
Cox, Joseph (337605) 93 - 0 84 - 0 108 - 1 285 - 1
16 Russell County-2 297 - 4 183 - 1 242 - 1 722 - 6
Russell County NJROTC
Thompson, Zackery (290948) 139 - 1 97 - 0 132 - 1 368 - 2
Garner, Layton (321838) 158 - 3 86 - 1 110 - 0 354 - 4
17 Lee County-2 158 - 1 144 - 1 134 - 0 436 - 2
Lee County NJROTC
Ely, Candice (290693) 158 - 1 144 - 1 134 - 0 436 - 2
18 Avery County-B 147 - 3 106 - 0 137 - 1 390 - 4
Avery CO AJROTC
Parker, Ayden (323215) 147 - 3 106 - 0 137 - 1 390 - 4

Orion's Series of Virtual Matches: Three-Position Air Rifle