Team - All

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Burnet Co Intermediates 1 279 - 2 252 - 3 267 - 4 795 - 8
Burnet
Butler, Bethany (Burnet) (324) 96 - 2 91 - 2 89 - 2 276 - 6
Moore, Carson (Burnet) (322) 89 - 0 81 - 0 93 - 1 263 - 1
Lilly, Elizabeth (Burnet) (321) 91 - 0 80 - 1 85 - 0 256 - 1
Butler, Elijah (Burnet) (319) 92 - 0 62 - 1 85 - 1 239 - 2
2 Victoria Blue Jays 282 - 4 246 - 2 256 - 2 776 - 7
Victoria
Limon, Caleb (Victoria) (420) 95 - 2 82 - 1 86 - 0 263 - 3
Robinson, Will (Victoria) (422) 94 - 2 75 - 0 88 - 1 257 - 3
Turner, Colton (Victoria) (423) 90 - 1 83 - 1 82 - 1 255 - 3
Marek, Jared (Victoria) (421) 93 - 0 81 - 0 82 - 1 256 - 1
3 Bee Co Seniors 277 - 8 243 - 1 253 - 1 773 - 10
Bee County
Butler, Anna (Bee) (410) 98 - 6 84 - 1 91 - 0 273 - 7
Butler, Emma (Bee) (425) 92 - 1 77 - 0 85 - 1 254 - 2
Rands, Ryan (Bee) (411) 87 - 1 82 - 0 77 - 0 246 - 1
4 Jolly Ranchers 277 - 6 240 - 5 257 - 6 766 - 14
Austin County
Michalik, Lee (Austin) (406) 98 - 3 82 - 3 87 - 2 267 - 8
Eckelberg, Elizabeth (Austin) (401) 85 - 0 84 - 2 82 - 1 251 - 3
Castille, Cody (Austin) (400) 90 - 2 74 - 0 84 - 1 248 - 3
Klotz, Ben (Austin) (404) 89 - 1 68 - 1 86 - 3 243 - 5
5 Burnet Co Intermediate 2 267 - 3 227 - 0 255 - 1 749 - 4
Burnet
Stanley, Weiss (Burnet) (317) 90 - 1 79 - 0 88 - 1 257 - 2
Lea, Ava (Burnet) (320) 90 - 0 76 - 0 92 - 0 258 - 0
Peay, Clayton (Burnet) (323) 87 - 2 72 - 0 75 - 0 234 - 2
Peay, Caden (Burnet) (316) 86 - 1 53 - 0 71 - 0 210 - 1
6 Victoria Eagles 259 - 5 240 - 0 250 - 3 735 - 5
Victoria
Bradicich, Renee (Victoria) (327) 84 - 0 81 - 0 86 - 1 251 - 1
John, Katelyn (Victoria) (329) 84 - 3 79 - 0 82 - 1 245 - 4
Shannon, Jacob (Victoria) (330) 87 - 0 80 - 0 72 - 0 239 - 0
Urban, Hailey (Victoria) (331) 88 - 2 54 - 0 82 - 1 224 - 3
7 Victoria Parrots 512 - 4 0 - 0 214 - 1 726 - 5
Victoria
Schmidt, Tristyn (Victoria) (233) 182 - 2 0 - 0 88 - 1 270 - 3
Fitzgerld, Kathryn (Victoria) (229) 173 - 1 0 - 0 63 - 0 236 - 1
Turner, Addisyn (Victoria) (235) 157 - 1 0 - 0 63 - 0 220 - 1
8 Austin Co Sharks 512 - 6 52 - 0 191 - 3 703 - 9
Austin County
Lockett, Kyle (Austin) (209) 177 - 4 0 - 0 86 - 2 263 - 6
Mazac, Drayton (Austin) (210) 167 - 2 0 - 0 60 - 1 227 - 3
Smart, Donnie (Austin) (213) 168 - 0 0 - 0 45 - 0 213 - 0
Lockett, Jaci (Austin) (208) 143 - 0 52 - 0 0 - 0 195 - 0
9 Bee Co Intermediates 269 - 4 212 - 1 222 - 0 703 - 5
Bee County
Brown, Addie (Bee) (307) 93 - 3 78 - 0 84 - 0 255 - 3
Daughtry, Ellie (Bee) (310) 92 - 1 80 - 1 70 - 0 242 - 2
Gaona, Alex (Bee) (312) 84 - 0 54 - 0 68 - 0 206 - 0
10 Victoria Sparrows 518 - 5 0 - 0 184 - 0 702 - 5
Victoria
Stevenson, Braylen (Victoria) (234) 177 - 2 0 - 0 77 - 0 254 - 2
Frederick, Landry (Victoria) (230) 172 - 1 0 - 0 64 - 0 236 - 1
Brown, Richard (Victoria) (228) 169 - 2 0 - 0 43 - 0 212 - 2
11 Victoria Mockingbirds 688 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 688 - 0
Victoria
Kuykendall, Bethany (Victoria) (141) 236 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 236 - 0
Urban, Avery (Victoria) (142) 226 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 226 - 0
Borgfeld, Kameron (Victoria) (137) 226 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 226 - 0
12 Austin Co Frogs 432 - 1 0 - 0 172 - 2 604 - 3
Austin County
Gilfoil, Ryleigh (Austin) (202) 166 - 1 0 - 0 77 - 1 243 - 2
Richter, Jaxon (Austin) (211) 175 - 0 0 - 0 59 - 0 234 - 0
Kruegar, Kash (Austin) (206) 91 - 0 0 - 0 36 - 1 127 - 1
Shackleford, Wesley (Austin) 57 - 0 0 - 0 27 - 0 84 - 0
13 Austin Co Stars 230 - 0 144 - 0 200 - 0 557 - 0
Austin County
Hames, Micah (Austin) (303) 57 - 0 76 - 0 74 - 0 207 - 0
Beam, Brayton (Austin) (300) 84 - 0 37 - 0 74 - 0 195 - 0
Froebel, Rylan (Austin) (302) 72 - 0 31 - 0 52 - 0 155 - 0
Coopersmith, Caden (Austin) (301) 74 - 0 25 - 0 27 - 0 126 - 0
14 Goliad Jrs 519 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0 519 - 3
Goliad
Mangum, Reese (Goliad) (154) 240 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 240 - 2
Lill, Natalie (Goliad) (151) 145 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 145 - 0
Yendrey, Addison (Goliad) (153) 134 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 134 - 1
15 Austin Co Bats 227 - 0 114 - 0 173 - 1 514 - 1
Austin County
Ezell, TJ (Austin) (402) 84 - 0 45 - 0 65 - 0 194 - 0
Freeman, Kayleigh (Austin) (403) 71 - 0 38 - 0 59 - 0 168 - 0
Lister, Gregg (Austin) (405) 72 - 0 31 - 0 49 - 1 152 - 1
16 Austin Co Tigers 394 - 2 0 - 0 111 - 0 503 - 3
Austin County
Youngblood, Skye (Austin) (214) 138 - 1 0 - 0 43 - 0 181 - 1
Bowser, Connor (Austin) (200) 137 - 1 0 - 0 39 - 0 176 - 1
Herbrig, Jackson (Austin) (203) 119 - 0 0 - 0 27 - 1 146 - 1
Lister, Callie (Austin) (207) 108 - 0 0 - 0 29 - 0 137 - 0
17 Victoria Owls 477 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 477 - 1
Victoria
Orozco, Braydne (Victoria) (138) 196 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 196 - 0
Chesney, Tucker (Victoria) (199) 146 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 146 - 1
King, Kolten (Victoria) (140) 135 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 135 - 0
Vahalik, Tristan (Victoria) (143) 101 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 101 - 0
18 Victoria Hawks 388 - 2 0 - 0 74 - 0 462 - 2
Victoria
Weber, Landon (Victoria) (236) 158 - 1 0 - 0 28 - 0 186 - 1
Runge, Thomas (Victoria) (232) 135 - 1 0 - 0 27 - 0 162 - 1
Johnson, Tatum (Victoria) (231) 95 - 0 0 - 0 19 - 0 114 - 0
19 Austin Co Red 408 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 408 - 0
Austin County
Pressel, Ross (Austin) (110) 165 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 165 - 0
Locke, Lane (Austin) (106) 164 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 164 - 0
Malinowski, Layne (Austin) (107) 79 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 79 - 0
20 Bee Co Jr 2 376 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 376 - 2
Bee County
Ingram, Sam (Bee) (129) 256 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 256 - 2
Butler, Oliver (Bee) (124) 120 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 120 - 0
21 Austin Co Blue 336 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 336 - 0
Austin County
Reber, Kendra (Austin) (111) 128 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 128 - 0
Malinowski, Levi (Austin) (108) 113 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 113 - 0
Freeman, Landon (Austin) (101) 95 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 95 - 0
22 Bee Co Jr 1 268 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 268 - 1
Bee County
Gaitan, Lucas (Bee) (126) 184 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 184 - 1
Brannon, Benjamin (Bee) (123) 84 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 84 - 0

Orion at Home bundle