Team - All

Rank Participant Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 DARC - Precision 1 782 - 50 737 - 23 754 - 28 2273 - 101
Izquierdo, Joaquin (249161) 199 - 18 184 - 7 194 - 11 577 - 36
Feaga, Mitchell (175895) 193 - 9 194 - 11 193 - 9 580 - 29
Mondonedo, Ryan (140682) 195 - 12 177 - 3 188 - 6 560 - 21
Gagne, Kristen (218904) 195 - 11 182 - 2 179 - 2 556 - 15
2 Patuxent - Veterans 752 - 28 649 - 6 717 - 15 2118 - 49
Patuxent
Marcheck, Charlotte (240064) 191 - 9 176 - 3 186 - 7 553 - 19
Quirozhernandez, Xristina (257349) 187 - 5 163 - 1 181 - 5 531 - 11
Duprey, David (258882) 190 - 9 148 - 1 183 - 3 521 - 13
Potter, Jaqueline (245971) 184 - 5 162 - 1 167 - 0 513 - 6
3 Gov. T. Johnson Team A 739 - 22 627 - 6 714 - 18 2080 - 46
Governor T. Johnson
Beane, Wyatt (266910) 189 - 7 159 - 2 185 - 7 533 - 16
Brockett, Caleb (268198) 187 - 6 156 - 2 180 - 5 523 - 13
Dirndorfer, Matthew (212649) 173 - 3 167 - 2 176 - 5 516 - 10
Richman, Joseph (267018) 190 - 6 145 - 0 173 - 1 508 - 7
4 Calvert Bullseyes 750 - 26 589 - 5 679 - 18 2018 - 49
Calvert High School
Fleming, Josh (219282) 186 - 6 164 - 3 179 - 5 529 - 14
Michalko, Kyle (215904) 192 - 8 143 - 0 170 - 3 505 - 11
Trader, III, Kenneth (237810) 186 - 7 133 - 0 174 - 6 493 - 13
Hall, Alexis (237848) 186 - 5 149 - 2 156 - 4 491 - 11
5 Annapolis Gators - 1 735 - 19 601 - 3 671 - 10 2007 - 32
Annapolis NJROTC
Leatherman, Daniel (263858) 188 - 9 156 - 0 175 - 3 519 - 12
Brian, Caden (237853) 185 - 3 156 - 0 177 - 2 518 - 5
Sherman, Justin (263862) 184 - 2 133 - 1 175 - 3 492 - 6
Meekins, Kari (263859) 178 - 5 156 - 2 144 - 2 478 - 9
6 Calvert Buckshots 714 - 13 570 - 4 654 - 6 1938 - 23
Calvert High School
Graves, Trevor H (272455) 179 - 2 159 - 2 170 - 3 508 - 7
Wood, William (249244) 188 - 6 154 - 2 166 - 2 508 - 10
Trader, Kyle (237808) 174 - 2 132 - 0 165 - 0 471 - 2
Joy, Kyle A (264595) 173 - 3 125 - 0 153 - 1 451 - 4
7 Gov. T Johnson Team B 710 - 16 539 - 4 622 - 4 1871 - 24
Governor T. Johnson
Kuder, Zach (294387) 175 - 3 147 - 2 173 - 1 495 - 6
Wilson, Zoe (294390) 176 - 5 148 - 0 167 - 3 491 - 8
Wright, Elizabeth (294159) 175 - 2 147 - 2 128 - 0 450 - 4
Bambino, Aubrey (298453) 184 - 6 97 - 0 154 - 0 435 - 6
8 Huntingtown - Varsity 686 - 10 544 - 3 633 - 10 1863 - 23
Hopp, Nathaniel (215369) 181 - 3 156 - 1 178 - 4 515 - 8
Overly, Bryahna (265076) 176 - 3 134 - 1 161 - 3 471 - 7
Webb, Shyanne (265084) 170 - 3 144 - 1 155 - 1 469 - 5
Curtin, Corrina (265071) 159 - 1 110 - 0 139 - 2 408 - 3
9 Annapolis Gators - 2 708 - 17 535 - 0 617 - 4 1860 - 21
Annapolis NJROTC
Markland, Julia (294484) 172 - 4 151 - 0 163 - 0 486 - 4
Rehanek, Abby (294490) 171 - 3 141 - 0 155 - 3 467 - 6
Caban, Laura (294482) 182 - 5 132 - 0 140 - 0 454 - 5
Crothers, Kate (294485) 183 - 5 111 - 0 159 - 1 453 - 6
10 Patuxent -Veteran 2 Team 711 - 22 465 - 2 628 - 10 1804 - 34
Danvers, Eden (271897) 176 - 2 144 - 2 175 - 4 495 - 8
Jackson, Justin (299810) 178 - 8 138 - 0 156 - 1 472 - 9
Pickerall, Joseph (300001) 182 - 7 90 - 0 158 - 3 430 - 10
Cutts, Caroline (299878) 175 - 5 93 - 0 139 - 2 407 - 7
11 Northeast Team 1 687 - 13 515 - 3 591 - 6 1793 - 22
Swarthout, Cecilia (286909) 182 - 6 149 - 1 140 - 2 471 - 9
Hughes, Justin (291793) 177 - 3 121 - 0 167 - 2 465 - 5
Shamer, Colton (265886) 171 - 2 140 - 1 134 - 1 445 - 4
Creamer, Scott (291913) 157 - 2 105 - 1 150 - 1 412 - 4
12 DARC - Sporter 716 - 16 453 - 2 587 - 2 1756 - 20
Roche, Benjamin(244383) 181 - 4 114 - 0 168 - 1 463 - 5
Hendi, Morgan (219904) 189 - 8 126 - 0 139 - 0 454 - 8
Erb, Sean (263442) 171 - 1 117 - 1 146 - 1 434 - 3
Mallick, Timmy (160452) 175 - 3 96 - 1 134 - 0 405 - 4
13 Stemmers IND 569 - 24 512 - 9 565 - 22 1646 - 55
Stemmers Run
Antonenko, David (236244) 197 - 11 180 - 5 193 - 9 570 - 25
Swentzel, Patrick (168981) 191 - 9 174 - 2 191 - 9 556 - 20
Burke, Kacey (229072) 181 - 4 158 - 2 181 - 4 520 - 10
14 Stemmers Run - Sporter 646 - 14 413 - 5 574 - 3 1633 - 22
Stemmers Run
Hwang, Ethan (171769) 189 - 7 158 - 4 169 - 2 516 - 13
Chen, Patrick (291365) 186 - 7 146 - 1 175 - 1 507 - 9
Ghioia, Kiryn (297871) 141 - 0 53 - 0 130 - 0 324 - 0
Stevens, James (291413) 130 - 0 56 - 0 100 - 0 286 - 0
15 Northern High School 629 - 9 449 - 2 528 - 3 1606 - 14
Noe, Andrew (190425) 188 - 7 146 - 1 163 - 2 497 - 10
Caylor, Peyton (273361) 163 - 2 126 - 0 154 - 0 443 - 2
Melcher, Joey (279065) 157 - 0 99 - 1 129 - 0 385 - 1
Brackett, Seth (299803) 121 - 0 78 - 0 82 - 1 281 - 1
16 Northeast Team 2 630 - 13 400 - 2 468 - 5 1498 - 20
Son, Edward (292251) 174 - 3 114 - 1 153 - 3 441 - 7
Son, Angelina (292247) 175 - 8 81 - 0 163 - 2 419 - 10
Knight, Sara (294663) 139 - 1 106 - 1 79 - 0 324 - 2
Craft, Jack (306605) 142 - 1 99 - 0 73 - 0 314 - 1
17 Huntingtown - Novice 572 - 2 313 - 1 409 - 1 1294 - 4
Jenkins, Garick (301991) 160 - 2 107 - 1 126 - 0 393 - 3
Zahringer, Tristan (302007) 135 - 0 80 - 0 97 - 0 312 - 0
Parsons, Emma (264584) 137 - 0 68 - 0 90 - 1 295 - 1
Unger, Hailey (301952) 140 - 0 58 - 0 96 - 0 294 - 0
18 AAF&G - IND 496 - 13 324 - 2 415 - 4 1235 - 19
Keller, Andrew (275416) 185 - 8 131 - 1 176 - 4 492 - 13
Triandos, Thadeus (275420) 170 - 2 128 - 1 146 - 0 444 - 3
Hickey, Katie (308918) 141 - 3 65 - 0 93 - 0 299 - 3

Orion for Clubs M160 bundle