JROTC Cascade Mountain League
North Salem - January 2019
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Madison American Legion Post 25 BB Gun Champi
TN 4-H BB Jamboree 2024
Toombs County 4-H Virtual Match 21 Mar 2024
2024 Georgia Games BB Competition
Delta Waterfowl State Championship
2024 WA State Junior Indoor Rifle Championship
Spink County Invitational 2024
FrHS vs MMA 23-27 OCT 23
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
November 2023 Precision Air Rifle Standing
November 2023 Sporter Air Rifle Standing
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
JROTC Cascade Mountain League's Home
Recent Result's
Redmond - March 2024
Kennewick - February 2024
West Valley - January 2024
East Valley - December 2023
Lebanon - November 2023
Lebanon November 2023
Upcoming Matches
North Salem - January 2019
Individual - All
Individual - Precision - All
Team - All
Team - Sporter - All
Team - Precision - All
Prone - All
Prone - Precision - All
Standing - All
Standing - Precision - All
Kneeling - All
Kneeling - Precision - All
Individual
All
Master
Expert
Sharpshooter
Marksman
Open
Sporter
Sporter - Master
Sporter - Expert
Sporter - Sharpshooter
Sporter - Marksman
Sporter - Open
Precision
Precision - All
Team
All
Sporter
Sporter - All
Precision
Precision - All
Prone
All
Master
Expert
Sharpshooter
Marksman
Open
Sporter
Sporter - Master
Sporter - Expert
Sporter - Sharpshooter
Sporter - Marksman
Sporter - Open
Precision
Precision - All
Standing
All
Master
Expert
Sharpshooter
Marksman
Open
Sporter
Sporter - Master
Sporter - Expert
Sporter - Sharpshooter
Sporter - Marksman
Sporter - Open
Precision
Precision - All
Kneeling
All
Master
Expert
Sharpshooter
Marksman
Open
Sporter
Sporter - Master
Sporter - Expert
Sporter - Sharpshooter
Sporter - Marksman
Sporter - Open
Precision
Precision - All
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Standing - Sporter - Master
Alphabetical
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
ST 1
ST 2
Standing
1
Slingluff, Jake (235997)
86 - 1
82 - 2
168 - 3
2
Slingluff, Katerina (265399)
85 - 1
82 - 1
167 - 2
3
Hibbert, Logan (207754)
80 - 0
85 - 3
165 - 3
4
Warner, Brenden (257771)
78 - 1
85 - 0
163 - 1
5
Best, Derek (266625)
84 - 2
76 - 2
160 - 4
6
Witherell, Amber (230602)
79 - 1
81 - 1
160 - 2
7
Clevenger, Hailey (258212)
85 - 2
71 - 0
156 - 2
8
Smith, Jonathan (291500)
76 - 0
77 - 2
153 - 2