Team - Sr

Rank Participant Round 1 Team
1 Powhatan Sr 72 72
Smith, Jack (6218) 25 25
Smith, Tripp (6219) 25 25
Melton, Grayson (6214) 22 22
Adcock, Amy (6201) 20 20
Glover, Casey (6208) 20 20
Schaapman, Rachel (6217) 20 20
Stewart, Josh (6220) 20 20
Avery, Raymond (6204) 19 19
Conner, Sierra (6205) 19 19
Vandenbrouck, Jadon (6221) 19 19
Gillespie, T.J. (6207) 18 18
Hodge, Aaron (6209) 18 18
Kidd, Sophie (6211) 18 18
Moyer, Ryan (6215) 18 18
Wooten, Travis (6227) 17 17
Winall, Will (6223) 15 15
Kramer, Ethan (6213) 14 14
Avery, Caroline (6203) 13 13
Wirt, Rae (6225) 13 13
Akins, Lexie (6202) 11 11
Wirt, J.C. (6224) 10 10
Painter, Camden (6216) 8 8
Kidd, Zachery (6212) 6 6
2 Appomattox Sr 63 63
Maddox, Charlie (1404) 24 24
Anthony, Josh (1401) 23 23
Goin, Megan (1403) 16 16
3 Brunswick Sr 62 62
Capps, Sam (2601) 22 22
Jenkins, Jeb (2607) 20 20
Rogers, Cody (2609) 20 20
DiRocco, Janis (2602) 19 19
Hammond, Max (2605) 19 19
4 Nottoway Sr 60 60
Coleman, Walker (5405) 25 25
Coleman, Gillian (5404) 18 18
Edens, Eli (5406) 17 17
Bennett, Brayden (5401) 10 10
Stapleton, Kimberly (5411) 3 3
5 Botetourt Sr 59 59
VanNess, Jacob (2410) 22 22
Wilhelm, Jessica (2411) 22 22
Hoffman, Lauren (2404) 15 15
Cahill, Seth (2401) 13 13
6 Bedford Sr 58 58
Allen, Jack (2001) 24 24
Botteicher, Bradley (2004) 17 17
Rusher, Kyle (2022) 17 17
Friess, T.J. (2009) 16 16
Nicely, Ashley (2016) 15 15
Rice, Eddie (2019) 15 15
Rusher, Austin (2021) 15 15
Witt, Morgan (2025) 14 14
Markham, Hayley (2012) 13 13
Nicely, Cullen (2017) 13 13
Bratton, Katie (2006) 12 12
Morgan, Jared (2015) 11 11
Styles, Carter (2024) 11 11
Milton, Will (2014) 10 10
Oen, Luke (2018) 10 10
Sperberg, Joey (2023) 10 10
7 Cedar Mtn Sr 56 56
Hill, Brody (3204) 21 21
Grupe, Jacob (3203) 18 18
Ryals, Jessica (3206) 17 17
Ryals, Nathan (3207) 17 17
Cooper, Andrew (3201) 15 15
Smith, Kersten (3209) 5 5
Jackson, Brandon (3205) 3 3
8 Trigger Time Sr 55 55
Arnold, Matthew (8201) 23 23
Higgins, Kevin (8203) 17 17
Kohn, Trae (8204) 15 15
Thies, Jason (8210) 15 15
Sarmanian, Nick (8207) 9 9
9 Patrick Co Sr 44 44
Foley, Steele (6004) 23 23
Coleman, Thomas (6003) 11 11
Murphy, Caleb (6007) 10 10
10 Frederick Sr 38 38
Earhart, Dalton (4402) 14 14
McDonald, Brandon (4408) 13 13
Cox, Dominic (4401) 11 11
Krossman, Dalton (4407) 11 11
Earhart, Hayden (4403) 8 8
Giller, Graham (4404) 6 6

Orion for Clubs M160 bundle