Standing - All

Rank Participant Region Standing
1 VanRyswyk, Nicholas G (122) Wyoming, MI 95 - 4
2 Ellis, Grayson N. (281765) Anniston, AL 92 - 2
3 Cooper, Emma (101) 91 - 1
4 Herrle, Anthony (103) Mt. Orab, OH 88 - 1
5 Park, Makenzie (102) 87 - 3
6 Lamb, Caitlin (111) Mt. Orab, OH 86 - 4
7 Snyder, Jake (103) 86 - 1
8 Lin, Mela (316292) San Jose, CA 85 - 1
9 Hannah, Madison (104) 84 - 0
10 Goodloff, Aaliyah C (310836) Bellevue, NE 82 - 1
11 Penn, Caleb (102) Mt. Orab, OH 81 - 3
12 Edwards, Mia (113) 80 - 0
13 Cline, Cody (118) Mt. Orab, OH 78 - 1
14 Miller, Noah (106) Mt. Orab, OH 78 - 1
15 Cooper, Hayes (105) 77 - 0
16 Gunsburg, Alex (101) Mt. Orab, OH 74 - 1
17 Crawford, Bryce (279112) Jacksonville, FL 74 - 0
18 Gonzalez, Karina (106) Klamath Falls, OR 72 - 1
19 Williams, Halle (116) Mt. Orab, OH 72 - 0
20 Saltford, Dakota (305179) Jacksonville, FL 70 - 1
21 Kanewske, Abigail (101) Dry Ridge, KY 70 - 0
22 Engle, Aiden (111) 70 - 0
23 Milligan, Jada (300663) Jacksonville, FL 70 - 0
24 Malone, Ethan (106) Dry Ridge, KY 69 - 1
25 Strouse, Derek (109) 68 - 1
26 Lukehart, Taven (106) 68 - 0
27 Arey, Timothy (104) Mt. Orab, OH 67 - 1
28 Daugherty, Alex (110) Mt. Orab, OH 67 - 0
29 Moubray, Destiny (113) Mt. Orab, OH 67 - 0
30 Younts, Matthew (117) Mt. Orab, OH 67 - 0
31 Yang, Eleanor (101) San Jose, CA 66 - 0
32 Torress-Sanchez, Katia (105) Dry Ridge, KY 66 - 0
33 Lee, Kylar (313251) San Jose, CA 64 - 0
34 HOLTZCLAW, NICHOLAUS (322625) Horn Lake, MS 62 - 1
35 Reed, Zane (114) Mt. Orab, OH 62 - 1
36 SMITH, DYLAN (322630) Horn Lake, MS 62 - 0
37 Pochatko, Ronald (104) Klamath Falls, OR 61 - 1
38 Scott, Kaleb (108) Mt. Orab, OH 61 - 0
39 Johnson, Kameron (112) Mt. Orab, OH 61 - 0
40 Swinford, Taylor (105) Mt. Orab, OH 61 - 0
41 Newton, Caleb (103) Dry Ridge, KY 60 - 0
42 Galiotto, Dylan (285759) San Jose, CA 59 - 2
43 Younts, Dominic (109) Mt. Orab, OH 59 - 0
44 Riffe, Kenton (104) Dry Ridge, KY 59 - 0
45 Sprague, Nathan (115) Mt. Orab, OH 58 - 0
46 RICHARDSON, DE-SHAUN (110) Thomasville, NC 56 - 0
47 O'Connor, Nolan (108) Dry Ridge, KY 55 - 1
48 WRIGHT, ZACHARY (111) Thomasville, NC 54 - 0
49 GONZALEZ, EDWARD (101) Thomasville, NC 54 - 0
50 Pflueger, Mart (107) Mt. Orab, OH 54 - 0
51 Reiter, Lindsey (112) 52 - 0
52 Welles, Alexander (105) Klamath Falls, OR 51 - 0
53 Hubbard, Gabriel (120) Mt. Orab, OH 50 - 0
54 HENSLEY, TYLER (322629) Horn Lake, MS 50 - 0
55 Crawford, Jackson (335860) Jacksonville, FL 49 - 0
56 Snyder, Brady (107) 48 - 0
57 BARNETT, ROBERT (103) Thomasville, NC 48 - 0
58 Hite, Layne (119) Mt. Orab, OH 47 - 0
59 Fenner, Gillian (102) Klamath Falls, OR 47 - 0
60 Bland, Dazen (109) Klamath Falls, OR 46 - 1
61 Conner, Jacob (107) Klamath Falls, OR 43 - 1
62 Andres, Candace (110) 41 - 0
63 HERNANDEZ, ERICK (338581) Horn Lake, MS 40 - 0
64 Saltenberger, Joseph (108) Klamath Falls, OR 39 - 0
65 CAMARENA, JOSE (322630) Horn Lake, MS 38 - 0
66 MAYNOR, DALLAS (105) Thomasville, NC 38 - 0
67 PETERS, LOGAN (109) Thomasville, NC 34 - 0
68 BAILEY, JAMES (102) Thomasville, NC 33 - 0
69 Clouser, Barak (108) 32 - 0
70 MASHBURN, JARED (108) Thomasville, NC 31 - 0
71 LOZA, EVELYN (322628) Horn Lake, MS 30 - 0
72 PADGETT, TIARAH (107) Thomasville, NC 30 - 0
73 Roach, Brayden (110) Klamath Falls, OR 21 - 0
74 Barrett, William (101) Klamath Falls, OR 18 - 0
75 RAMIREZ, CHRISTOFER (104) Thomasville, NC 10 - 0

Orion's Series of Virtual Matches: Air Pistol