Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Individual
1 Brakeville, Caroline (101) Shreveport, LA 97.7 101.7 101.1 98.8 99.7 100.6 599.6
2 Hirsch, Vincent Kenneth (191987) Oak Grove, MN 99.8 101.1 102.3 99.4 97.6 98.0 598.2
3 Lentine, Joseph Edward (117) Wyoming, MI 99.0 98.9 96.8 96.5 98.5 94.6 584.3
4 Yap, Christian L (101) Wyoming, MI 97.5 98.1 96.2 96.3 96.1 100.0 584.2
5 VanRyswyk, Nicholas G (105) Wyoming, MI 94.9 99.2 94.0 99.4 96.9 98.8 583.2
6 Zwart, Cameron Cody (112) Wyoming, MI 96.7 95.6 96.5 96.9 95.7 91.5 572.9
7 Straith, Alexander Kent (109) Wyoming, MI 92.7 97.0 96.4 94.3 94.7 97.5 572.6
8 Grove, Zachary (105) dallastown, PA 99.4 92.6 94.2 94.9 95.3 95.1 571.5
9 Schmeltzer, Timothy A (106) Wyoming, MI 96.9 91.5 92.6 97.2 95.8 92.5 566.5
10 Cantillon, David (119) Wyoming, MI 88.7 92.2 95.3 95.3 96.4 95.3 563.2
11 Potts, Ethan Alexander (103) Wyoming, MI 95.2 89.6 95.3 91.0 94.6 93.2 558.9
12 Henry, Ashley (109) dallastown, PA 89.7 93.5 96.2 89.8 88.7 85.3 543.2
13 Schrader, Nelson C (107) Wyoming, MI 83.3 87.3 91.6 95.1 93.9 87.3 538.5
14 Fox, Collin (113) Wyoming, MI 86.2 90.4 84.9 92.9 91.8 90.2 536.4
15 Smith, Lauren Jean (108) Wyoming, MI 83.2 90.1 92.4 84.7 85.9 94.6 530.9
16 Leimberger, Andrew (102) Mt. Orab, OH 82.6 82.1 87.8 84.5 89.1 89.9 516.0
17 Thomas, Stephen (102) Wyoming, MI 80.7 88.7 90.6 83.7 84.7 76.3 504.7
18 McMahon, Evan (115) Wyoming, MI 82.4 81.4 84.4 85.6 80.9 86.6 501.3
19 Kiel, Conner S (120) Wyoming, MI 86.2 85.3 75.7 79.7 84.6 88.3 499.8
20 Ryan, Alexander David (110) Wyoming, MI 77.6 84.3 81.8 86.5 83.4 82.4 496.0
21 Boogaard, Abbygail G (104) Wyoming, MI 83.0 75.9 69.9 89.2 84.2 91.9 494.1
22 Perrin, Natalie (121) Wyoming, MI 71.2 82.6 84.4 76.6 83.7 84.7 483.2
23 Penn, Caleb (103) Mt. Orab, OH 90.8 84.9 73.1 72.6 73.8 78.9 474.1
24 Daniels, Jack Durrell (118) Wyoming, MI 74.6 73.7 65.1 84.2 85.4 87.3 470.3
25 Herrle, Anthony (104) Mt. Orab, OH 78.5 76.4 62.3 75.8 81.2 82.7 456.9
26 Arey, Timothy (105) Mt. Orab, OH 70.8 74.4 64.9 66.8 75.2 73.7 425.8
27 REECE, AMYA (103) 74.9 71.7 81.9 64.2 58.4 73.2 424.3
28 Eberly, Hunter (104) dallastown, PA 99.9 93.3 99.6 97.7 10.7 0.0 401.2
29 Gunsburg, Alex (101) Mt. Orab, OH 55.0 69.0 59.6 69.7 66.1 65.5 384.9
30 Kauffman, Zachary (106) dallastown, PA 93.8 94.7 94.8 100.7 0.0 0.0 384.0
31 Weinfurter, Ana (101) dallastown, PA 97.7 96.1 95.0 86.3 8.4 0.0 383.5
32 WIGGINS III, BILLY (104) 59.5 55.6 67.6 54.5 59.0 54.4 350.6
33 Swinford, Taylor (106) Mt. Orab, OH 59.7 66.6 46.0 54.0 45.7 50.5 322.5
34 Younts, Dominic (114) Mt. Orab, OH 46.1 65.6 37.5 60.7 44.4 62.3 316.6
35 TAPP, JOSHUA (107) 37.0 66.4 45.0 63.9 57.2 41.5 311.0
36 Miller, Noah (107) Mt. Orab, OH 26.8 46.0 39.7 40.3 52.7 53.0 258.5
37 ISABELL, KYLAN (110) 27.2 19.4 32.1 29.9 9.5 35.4 153.5

Orion for Clubs M160 bundle