Lander Jr. Rifle Club
2018 Wyoming 3-P Air RIfle Championship
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
Practice Match 18 Jun 2024
Light Rifle 3P SE District 2024
24 bend of the river 06 jun 15 4x 10 w test
Creek County Invitational Recurve Field 2024
Creek County Invitational Recurve FITA
2024 Georgia 4-H BB Tournament
2024 SD State 4H BB Gun
April 2024 Precision 3P Postal
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
January 2024 REST
Club Prone match
Match 28 May 2024
June 2024 - Scopos' Smallbore Prone Rifle Virtual
June 2024 REST
June 2024 PISTOL
June 2024 OFFHAND
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Lander Jr. Rifle Club's Home
Recent Result's
Upcoming Matches
2018 Wyoming 3-P Air RIfle Championship
Individual - All
Team - All
Prone - All
Standing - All
Kneeling - All
Individual
All
Undefined Age Group
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
JROTC Unit
Boy Scout Troop
4-H Club
BSA Venturing Crew
American Legion
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Sporter - JROTC Unit
Sporter - 4-H Club
Sporter - American Legion
Precision
Precision - Undefined Age Group
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Precision - JROTC Unit
Precision - Boy Scout Troop
Precision - 4-H Club
Precision - BSA Venturing Crew
Precision - American Legion
Team
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
JROTC Unit
4-H Club
American Legion
Other
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - JROTC Unit
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - JROTC Unit
Precision - 4-H Club
Precision - American Legion
Precision - Other
Prone
All
Undefined Age Group
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
JROTC Unit
Boy Scout Troop
4-H Club
BSA Venturing Crew
American Legion
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Sporter - JROTC Unit
Sporter - 4-H Club
Sporter - American Legion
Precision
Precision - Undefined Age Group
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Precision - JROTC Unit
Precision - Boy Scout Troop
Precision - 4-H Club
Precision - BSA Venturing Crew
Precision - American Legion
Standing
All
Undefined Age Group
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
JROTC Unit
Boy Scout Troop
4-H Club
BSA Venturing Crew
American Legion
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Sporter - JROTC Unit
Sporter - 4-H Club
Sporter - American Legion
Precision
Precision - Undefined Age Group
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Precision - JROTC Unit
Precision - Boy Scout Troop
Precision - 4-H Club
Precision - BSA Venturing Crew
Precision - American Legion
Kneeling
All
Undefined Age Group
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
JROTC Unit
Boy Scout Troop
4-H Club
BSA Venturing Crew
American Legion
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Sporter - JROTC Unit
Sporter - 4-H Club
Sporter - American Legion
Precision
Precision - Undefined Age Group
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Precision - JROTC Unit
Precision - Boy Scout Troop
Precision - 4-H Club
Precision - BSA Venturing Crew
Precision - American Legion
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Standing - Undefined Age Group
Ranked
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
ST 1
ST 2
Standing
1
Dobkins, Kyndolyn (300578)
62 - 0
51 - 0
113 - 0