Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
2 Capitol City Gold Tacoma, WA 790 - 59 741 - 21 774 - 42 2305 - 122
Smith, Madisen (113) 197 - 14 190 - 7 195 - 12 582 - 33
Chandler, Phoebe A (102) 197 - 14 186 - 4 196 - 11 579 - 29
Hunter, Hayden R (108) 197 - 16 186 - 6 191 - 9 574 - 31
Albanese, Noah R (114) 199 - 15 179 - 4 192 - 10 570 - 29
9 Capitol City Silver Tacoma, WA 587 - 35 528 - 7 572 - 22 1687 - 64
Loree, Garrett A (109) 198 - 11 173 - 2 193 - 10 564 - 23
Atkinson, Liam T (133) 197 - 13 177 - 3 189 - 6 563 - 22
Loree, Jeff T (112) 192 - 11 178 - 2 190 - 6 560 - 19
8 Poulsbo Juniors Tacoma, WA 727 - 33 664 - 18 659 - 28 2050 - 79
Webb, Sean C (103) 196 - 13 188 - 7 193 - 11 577 - 31
Pauole, Skylar (105) 194 - 9 193 - 8 191 - 9 578 - 26
Hainline III, Robert Leroy (104) 191 - 10 185 - 3 186 - 8 562 - 21
Bennett, Lyle W (107) 146 - 1 98 - 0 89 - 0 333 - 1
4 Sabertooth Shooting Squad (Precision) Tacoma, WA 776 - 42 730 - 23 766 - 36 2272 - 101
Crossley, Lauren E (116) 197 - 13 188 - 6 196 - 14 581 - 33
Hart, James M (119) 197 - 16 184 - 5 195 - 10 576 - 31
LeGendre, Cierra N (117) 194 - 10 173 - 3 192 - 10 559 - 23
Quiros, Rylan James (118) 188 - 3 185 - 9 183 - 2 556 - 14
7 Spokane JRC Bronze Spokane, WA 751 - 24 664 - 8 716 - 13 2131 - 45
Spokane Junior Rifle Club
Pearsall, Garrett (106) 188 - 3 175 - 5 185 - 4 548 - 12
Moore, Joel (112) 183 - 4 172 - 2 173 - 3 528 - 9
Ruotsi, Luke (113) 191 - 8 160 - 1 182 - 3 533 - 12
Kight, Casey (111) 189 - 9 157 - 0 176 - 3 522 - 12
1 Spokane JRC Gold Spokane, WA 793 - 58 764 - 37 787 - 54 2344 - 149
Spokane Junior Rifle Club
Christian, Taylor (102) 200 - 13 193 - 11 199 - 16 592 - 40
Maystrovich, Mason (103) 199 - 18 195 - 9 195 - 12 589 - 39
Wilson, Cassidy (101) 194 - 9 193 - 12 198 - 13 585 - 34
Tafoya, Ben (104) 200 - 18 183 - 5 195 - 13 578 - 36
6 Spokane JRC Silver Spokane, WA 752 - 48 709 - 19 738 - 20 2199 - 87
Spokane Junior Rifle Club
Pearsall, Zachary (107) 197 - 15 180 - 4 186 - 3 563 - 22
Kight, Caden (110) 195 - 14 172 - 4 191 - 6 558 - 24
Jones, Ben (108) 184 - 6 179 - 7 182 - 7 545 - 20
Pearsall, Anna (105) 176 - 13 178 - 4 179 - 4 533 - 21
10 Vancouver Juniors Tacoma, WA 567 - 21 520 - 9 529 - 5 1616 - 35
Harpe, Jameson D (110) 191 - 8 182 - 4 180 - 2 553 - 14
Harpe, Rheanne A (111) 188 - 5 176 - 2 172 - 1 536 - 8
Minden, Kaitlyn (101) 188 - 8 162 - 3 177 - 2 527 - 13
3 Walla Walla HS JROTC Spokane, WA 783 - 54 731 - 14 764 - 35 2278 - 103
Walla Walla High School
Lopez, Ramon (120) 196 - 13 188 - 4 192 - 8 576 - 25
Betzler, Brock (115) 193 - 9 184 - 4 191 - 8 568 - 21
Steinle, Madeline (116) 197 - 15 179 - 2 193 - 12 569 - 29
Thompson, Katherine (117) 197 - 17 180 - 4 188 - 7 565 - 28
11 West Seattle Totems Tacoma, WA 500 - 9 435 - 4 502 - 7 1437 - 20
Osten, Oscar E (115) 182 - 5 170 - 4 176 - 2 528 - 11
Jolley, Carter (136) 178 - 4 149 - 0 178 - 4 505 - 8
Neiders, Riley J (137) 140 - 0 116 - 0 148 - 1 404 - 1
5 West Valley HS JROTC Spokane, WA 762 - 31 716 - 15 745 - 21 2223 - 67
West Valley High School
Goodlake, Dakotah (122) 193 - 8 181 - 4 193 - 8 567 - 20
Gutierrez, Angelina (123) 194 - 12 187 - 6 184 - 2 565 - 20
Solis-Torrico, Ayanna (125) 193 - 9 177 - 4 180 - 2 550 - 15
Ruelas, Stephanie (124) 182 - 2 171 - 1 188 - 9 541 - 12

Orion for Clubs M160 bundle