SGM Paul C. Gray Memorial Air Rifle Championships 2019
View Results
Individual - All
Individual - Precision
Individual - Advanced
Individual - LET-1
Individual - Sporter
Individual - Sporter - Advanced
Individual - Sporter - LET-1
Individual - Precision - Precision
Team - All
Team - Precision
Team - Advanced
Team - LET-1
Team - Individual
Team - Sporter
Team - Sporter - Precision
Team - Sporter - Advanced
Team - Sporter - LET-1
Team - Sporter - Individual
Team - Precision - Precision
Prone - All
Prone - Precision
Prone - Advanced
Prone - LET-1
Prone - Sporter
Prone - Sporter - Advanced
Prone - Sporter - LET-1
Prone - Precision - Precision
Standing - All
Standing - Precision
Standing - Advanced
Standing - LET-1
Standing - Sporter
Standing - Sporter - Advanced
Standing - Sporter - LET-1
Standing - Precision - Precision
Kneeling - All
Kneeling - Precision
Kneeling - Advanced
Kneeling - LET-1
Kneeling - Sporter
Kneeling - Sporter - Advanced
Kneeling - Sporter - LET-1
Kneeling - Precision - Precision
Individual - Precision
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Individual
1
Teeguarden, Hailey (310)
99 - 9
95 - 5
96 - 5
290 - 19
2
Hamilton, Josiah (311)
96 - 5
88 - 0
94 - 3
278 - 8
3
Voiers, Lindsey (85)
94 - 4
91 - 0
93 - 2
278 - 6
4
Sanderfoot, Thomas (107)
97 - 6
90 - 3
90 - 1
277 - 10
5
Baird, Abigail (312)
96 - 5
87 - 2
92 - 4
275 - 11
6
Hofmann, Levi (309)
94 - 5
91 - 2
90 - 3
275 - 10
7
Godsey, Savannah (86)
94 - 1
88 - 3
92 - 2
274 - 6
8
Schweitzer, Joseph (170)
93 - 3
86 - 0
92 - 2
271 - 5
Individual - Sporter
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Individual
1
Manis, Katilynn (234)
96 - 4
89 - 2
89 - 0
274 - 6
2
Simpson, Kattie (122)
94 - 4
80 - 1
94 - 4
268 - 9
3
Jones, TC (235)
91 - 2
87 - 2
89 - 2
267 - 6
4
Coop, Ashlynn (236)
94 - 1
81 - 0
91 - 3
266 - 4
5
Satterwhite, Alex (25)
93 - 1
84 - 2
89 - 1
266 - 4
6
Swinford, Taylor (49)
95 - 6
82 - 0
87 - 2
264 - 8
7
Vandenheuvel, Sam (283)
95 - 2
81 - 0
87 - 4
263 - 6
8
English, Dylan (174)
97 - 6
77 - 0
88 - 3
262 - 9
Team - Precision
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Team
1
Marion HS (Indiana) (Precision Team 1)
385 - 24
361 - 9
372 - 15
1118 - 48
2
Eastern HS (Precision Team 1)
375 - 15
339 - 6
353 - 7
1067 - 28
3
Southwestern HS (Precision Team 1)
371 - 7
324 - 3
362 - 6
1057 - 16
4
Louisville Male HS (Precision Team 1)
361 - 8
312 - 1
343 - 6
1016 - 15
5
Marion HS (Indiana) (Precision Team 2)
366 - 12
298 - 4
348 - 10
1012 - 26
6
John Hardin HS (Precision Team 1)
369 - 12
302 - 5
340 - 6
1011 - 23
7
Henderson County HS (Precision Team 1)
350 - 10
319 - 4
322 - 5
991 - 19
8
Rockcastle County HS (Precision Team 1)
364 - 13
274 - 3
339 - 3
977 - 19
Team - Sporter
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Team
1
Marion HS (Indiana) (Precision Team 1)
385 - 24
361 - 9
372 - 15
1118 - 48
2
Bradley Central HS (Advanced Team 1)
370 - 9
332 - 7
345 - 5
1047 - 21
3
John Hardin HS (Advanced Team 1)
367 - 15
320 - 1
334 - 5
1021 - 21
4
Stewarts Creek HS (Advanced Team 1)
371 - 13
295 - 3
348 - 6
1014 - 22
5
Marion HS (Indiana) (Precision Team 2)
366 - 12
298 - 4
348 - 10
1012 - 26
6
West Creek HS (Advanced Team 1)
366 - 10
303 - 1
339 - 6
1008 - 17
7
Martha Layne Collins HS (Advanced Team 1)
363 - 12
304 - 3
339 - 4
1006 - 19
8
Western Brown HS (Advanced Team 1)
371 - 12
282 - 2
351 - 5
1004 - 19
Full Result Center Website