7th Brigade Air Rifle Championships 2017
View Results
Individual - All
Individual - Precision
Individual - Old Sporter
Individual - New Sporter
Individual - Sporter
Individual - Sporter - Precision
Individual - Sporter - Old Sporter
Individual - Sporter - New Sporter
Individual - Precision - Precision
Team - All
Team - Precision
Team - Old Sporter
Team - New Sporter
Team - Sporter
Team - Sporter - Precision
Team - Sporter - Old Sporter
Team - Sporter - New Sporter
Team - Precision - Precision
Prone - All
Prone - Precision
Prone - Old Sporter
Prone - New Sporter
Prone - Sporter
Prone - Sporter - Precision
Prone - Sporter - Old Sporter
Prone - Sporter - New Sporter
Prone - Precision - Precision
Standing - All
Standing - Precision
Standing - Old Sporter
Standing - New Sporter
Standing - Sporter
Standing - Sporter - Precision
Standing - Sporter - Old Sporter
Standing - Sporter - New Sporter
Standing - Precision - Precision
Kneeling - All
Kneeling - Precision
Kneeling - Old Sporter
Kneeling - New Sporter
Kneeling - Sporter
Kneeling - Sporter - Precision
Kneeling - Sporter - Old Sporter
Kneeling - Sporter - New Sporter
Kneeling - Precision - Precision
Individual - Precision
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Individual
1
Lamb, Jacob (95)
98 - 7
85 - 1
92 - 2
275 - 10
2
Hardin, Sedric (31)
92 - 2
83 - 1
91 - 3
266 - 6
3
Suss, Kevin (30)
95 - 4
80 - 1
88 - 1
263 - 6
4
Rowe, Steven (96)
96 - 4
80 - 1
87 - 1
263 - 6
5
Hutchinson, Daniel (29)
97 - 4
70 - 0
89 - 1
256 - 5
6
Gibson, Austin (32)
93 - 2
77 - 0
83 - 2
253 - 4
7
Middleton, Ryan (52)
90 - 1
70 - 0
90 - 2
250 - 3
8
Carroll, Dakota (68)
89 - 1
71 - 0
85 - 3
245 - 4
Individual - Sporter
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Individual
1
Tapp, Dakota (179)
97 - 5
87 - 1
94 - 6
278 - 12
2
Sommermeyer, Kayleigh (181)
98 - 3
85 - 0
90 - 2
273 - 5
3
Reese, Tyler (73)
97 - 7
83 - 1
92 - 3
272 - 11
4
Sageser, Thomas (293)
94 - 4
85 - 1
92 - 2
271 - 7
5
Toro, Emily (187)
97 - 6
80 - 2
93 - 3
270 - 11
6
Davis, Ethan (15)
96 - 4
87 - 3
87 - 1
270 - 8
7
Manis, Katilynn (3)
95 - 5
84 - 2
89 - 2
268 - 9
8
Simpson, Kattie (59)
93 - 4
83 - 0
92 - 3
268 - 7
Team - Precision
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Team
1
Montgomery Central Precision Team 1
377 - 12
310 - 2
351 - 7
1038 - 21
2
Rockcastle Precision Team 1
376 - 16
302 - 3
336 - 4
1014 - 23
3
John Hardin Precision Team 1
339 - 4
251 - 0
318 - 3
908 - 7
4
Grainger Precision Team 1
314 - 2
268 - 0
297 - 3
879 - 5
Team - Sporter
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Team
1
West Creek Old Sporter Team 1
382 - 13
338 - 4
363 - 12
1083 - 29
2
Martha Layne Collins Old Sporter Team 1
380 - 19
322 - 4
351 - 6
1053 - 29
3
Henderson County Old Sporter Team 1
378 - 15
328 - 6
338 - 7
1044 - 28
4
Clarkrange Old Sporter Team 1
367 - 10
318 - 4
346 - 4
1031 - 18
5
John Hardin Old Sporter Team 1
363 - 10
322 - 3
345 - 4
1030 - 17
6
Marion Old Sporter Team 1
365 - 9
313 - 2
345 - 6
1023 - 17
7
Bradley Central Old Sporter Team 1
375 - 14
301 - 4
341 - 7
1017 - 25
8
West Creek New Sporter Team 1
364 - 10
306 - 3
347 - 7
1017 - 20
Full Result Center Website