Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Qualification Final Individual
1 MILLER, Bryant (237486) Griffin, GA 192 - 0 173 - 0 185 - 0 550 - 0 91.1 641.1
2 ALTMAN, Addison (262279) Griffin, GA 194 - 0 170 - 0 177 - 0 541 - 0 92.8 633.8
3 HUANG, Nick (299834) Griffin, GA 184 - 0 160 - 0 176 - 0 520 - 0 93.2 613.2
4 MUSIC, Gabe (223672) Griffin, GA 189 - 0 163 - 0 183 - 0 535 - 0 76.2 611.2
5 COOK, Sydney (259441) Griffin, GA 189 - 0 147 - 0 184 - 0 520 - 0 88.7 608.7
6 THOM, Taylor (289987) Griffin, GA 186 - 0 166 - 0 166 - 0 518 - 0 88.2 606.2
7 TURNER, David (228305) Griffin, GA 194 - 0 159 - 0 173 - 0 526 - 0 78.2 604.2
8 VIGIL, Danielle (288941) Griffin, GA 190 - 0 153 - 0 170 - 0 513 - 0 89.1 602.1

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Qualification Final Individual
1 BURROW, Addy (186909) Griffin, GA 199 - 0 197 - 0 197 - 0 593 - 0 103.3 696.3
2 EDDY, Jared (224371) Griffin, GA 200 - 0 193 - 0 199 - 0 592 - 0 103.9 695.9
3 MCWHORTER, Lacey training (1003) Griffin, GA 198 - 0 200 - 0 193 - 0 591 - 0 103.6 694.6
4 STALNAKER, Savanna (233741) Griffin, GA 200 - 0 193 - 0 196 - 0 589 - 0 101.5 690.5
5 FRANK, Morgan (237405) Griffin, GA 200 - 0 194 - 0 196 - 0 590 - 0 97.8 687.8
6 STANLEY, Veronica (225810) Griffin, GA 195 - 0 198 - 0 193 - 0 586 - 0 99.2 685.2
7 WHITEHEAD, Tanner (225425) Griffin, GA 196 - 0 192 - 0 198 - 0 586 - 0 98.0 684.0
8 HANNON, Kinsley (299624) Griffin, GA 199 - 0 191 - 0 192 - 0 582 - 0 99.2 681.2

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Carroll Sporter Griffin, GA 751 - 0 605 - 0 667 - 0 2023 - 0
2 Walton Griffin, GA 754 - 0 585 - 0 679 - 0 2018 - 0
3 East Coweta Griffin, GA 723 - 0 619 - 0 674 - 0 2016 - 0
4 Bartow Griffin, GA 718 - 0 579 - 0 661 - 0 1958 - 0
5 Pierce Griffin, GA 749 - 0 566 - 0 626 - 0 1941 - 0
6 Hawkeyes Griffin, GA 723 - 0 571 - 0 622 - 0 1916 - 0
7 Appling Griffin, GA 724 - 0 580 - 0 598 - 0 1902 - 0
8 coffee Griffin, GA 680 - 0 523 - 0 552 - 0 1755 - 0

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 OMRangers Griffin, GA 793 - 0 763 - 0 772 - 0 2328 - 0
2 East Coweta 2 Griffin, GA 791 - 0 736 - 0 771 - 0 2298 - 0
3 East Coweta 1 Griffin, GA 777 - 0 737 - 0 776 - 0 2290 - 0
4 Carroll Precision Griffin, GA 789 - 0 737 - 0 763 - 0 2289 - 0
5 Cherokee Griffin, GA 773 - 0 714 - 0 742 - 0 2229 - 0
6 Columbus 1 Griffin, GA 785 - 0 697 - 0 747 - 0 2229 - 0
7 Luella Griffin, GA 764 - 0 693 - 0 726 - 0 2183 - 0
8 Columbus 2 Griffin, GA 754 - 0 688 - 0 736 - 0 2178 - 0

Full Result Center Website