Individual - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Nomayer, Chaeston (105) 100 - 7 88 - 1 91 - 2 279 - 10
2 Stapleton, Jacob (109) 98 - 7 80 - 2 93 - 3 271 - 12
3 Nelson, Tyler (105) Fountain, CO 95 - 5 84 - 0 92 - 3 271 - 8
4 Walden, Dylan Clover, SC 95 - 6 83 - 1 91 - 2 269 - 9
5 Chapman, Logan (102) 97 - 7 83 - 0 89 - 2 269 - 9
6 Tomko, Alina Clover, SC 94 - 2 81 - 0 93 - 1 268 - 3
7 Sanders, Connor (291817) Lubbock, TX 95 - 4 81 - 0 90 - 3 266 - 7
8 Hecht, Anthony (103) 96 - 5 81 - 2 88 - 2 265 - 9

Individual - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Stapp, Leah (108) Fountain, CO 100 - 9 90 - 1 99 - 8 289 - 18
2 Santin, Zander (106) Fountain, CO 97 - 5 95 - 5 97 - 6 289 - 16
3 Tinerow, Angelina (107) Fountain, CO 98 - 7 94 - 3 97 - 5 289 - 15
4 Confer, Meghan (112) Fountain, CO 98 - 5 96 - 3 95 - 2 289 - 10
5 Garcia, Rosita (104) Fountain, CO 99 - 7 91 - 3 96 - 4 286 - 14
6 Allison, Courtney (113) Fountain, CO 98 - 7 92 - 2 96 - 4 286 - 13
7 Wandasan, Eljer (109) Fountain, CO 100 - 10 91 - 2 94 - 4 285 - 16
8 Rael, Jeffrey (110) Fountain, CO 97 - 6 96 - 4 91 - 2 284 - 12

Team - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 South Effingham NJROTC - Sporter 1 386 - 19 328 - 4 355 - 10 1069 - 33
2 Clover AFJROTC A Sporter 1 Clover, SC 375 - 15 327 - 4 358 - 5 1060 - 24
3 Stewarts Creek AJROTC - Sporter 1 373 - 15 316 - 1 347 - 7 1036 - 23
4 South Effingham NJROTC - Sporter 2 369 - 13 301 - 3 348 - 8 1018 - 24
5 Byron P. Steele AFJROTC - Sporter 1 353 - 9 291 - 3 327 - 3 971 - 15
6 Lubbock NJROTC - Sporter 1 Lubbock, TX 359 - 8 300 - 2 312 - 4 971 - 14
7 Pueblo West AJROTC - Sporter 1 Pueblo West, CO 359 - 10 282 - 0 303 - 4 944 - 14
8 Clover AFJROTC B 1 Clover, SC 334 - 6 274 - 0 315 - 2 923 - 8

Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Fountain Fort Carson AJROTC - Precision 1 Fountain, CO 393 - 26 375 - 12 388 - 21 1156 - 59
2 Fountain Fort Carson AJROTC - Precision 2 Fountain, CO 394 - 30 370 - 11 377 - 14 1141 - 55
3 Fountain Fort Carson AJROTC - Precision 3 Fountain, CO 191 - 10 174 - 4 185 - 6 550 - 20
4 Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club - Precision 1 Wyoming, MI 93 - 2 93 - 2 88 - 0 274 - 4
5 Washburn Rural AFJROTC - Precision 1 Topeka, KS 28 - 0 19 - 0 34 - 1 81 - 1

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Individual
1 Beard, Adrianna G (116) Wyoming, MI 91.1 98.9 95.6 101.1 96.9 100.1 583.7
2 Coulston-Gerigk, Cassie Cathyrine (106) Wyoming, MI 99.7 96.3 95.3 98.1 98.4 92.2 580.0
3 Fox, Collin Stephan (103) Wyoming, MI 99.3 95.4 94.4 90.2 98.8 95.1 573.2
4 Zwart, Cameron Cody (104) Wyoming, MI 95.9 92.3 92.3 95.1 92.0 95.2 562.8
5 Holloway, Anna L.. (101) Centerville, TN 91.3 88.1 88.5 89.1 90.8 92.8 540.6
6 Martin, John (111) Wyoming, MI 90.8 92.4 90.9 87.7 93.6 80.8 536.2
7 Cheeves, Cameron D. (103) Centerville, TN 89.9 87.8 84.2 86.3 90.9 88.4 527.5
8 DeLaittre, KaitLynn (109) Pueblo, CO 85.2 85.6 88.2 85.6 88.6 89.2 522.4

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Team
1 Grand Valley State University 1 Wyoming, MI 289.8 284.1 280.6 276.0 290.8 268.1 1689.4
2 Pueblo County A 1 Pueblo, CO 257.9 250.7 255.3 253.4 256.9 241.6 1515.8
3 Hickman County AJROTC 1 Centerville, TN 238.4 240.8 229.8 232.7 244.3 247.8 1433.8
4 Pueblo County B 1 Pueblo, CO 239.3 227.1 222.2 234.1 220.9 213.2 1356.8
5 Pueblo West AJROTC 1 Pueblo West, CO 228.3 230.5 214.9 212.2 237.4 232.7 1356.0
6 Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club 1 Wyoming, MI 187.0 191.2 187.9 196.2 188.9 195.3 1146.5
7 Pueblo County C 1 Pueblo, CO 167.6 184.2 197.1 204.4 166.9 172.3 1092.5
8 Pueblo West AJROTC 2 Pueblo West, CO 73.2 59.3 70.6 57.7 63.0 70.8 394.6

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Kneeling Prone Standing Individual
1 Butler, Bethany (102) Marble Falls, TX 187 - 6 185 - 3 184 - 2 556 - 11
2 Zwart, Cameron Cody (104) Wyoming, MI 180 - 2 187 - 5 169 - 1 536 - 8
3 Lilly, Elizabeth (101) Marble Falls, TX 164 - 2 186 - 5 152 - 5 502 - 12
4 Moore, Carson (104) Marble Falls, TX 164 - 1 189 - 5 149 - 0 502 - 6
5 Fox, Collin Stephan (103) Wyoming, MI 172 - 3 175 - 1 153 - 0 500 - 4
6 Coulston-Gerigk, Cassie Cathyrine (106) Wyoming, MI 145 - 0 183 - 4 170 - 1 498 - 5
7 Martin, John (111) Wyoming, MI 153 - 2 185 - 4 153 - 0 491 - 6
8 Butler, Elijah (103) Marble Falls, TX 155 - 0 188 - 4 139 - 0 482 - 4

Team - All

Rank Participant Region Kneeling Prone Standing Team
1 Burnet County 4-H #1 1 Marble Falls, TX 515 - 9 560 - 13 485 - 7 1560 - 29
2 Grand Valley State University 1 Wyoming, MI 470 - 5 543 - 9 476 - 1 1489 - 15
3 Burnet County 4-H #2 1 Marble Falls, TX 470 - 4 493 - 4 381 - 1 1344 - 9
4 Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club 1 Wyoming, MI 180 - 2 187 - 5 169 - 1 536 - 8
5 Burnet County 4-H #1 2 Marble Falls, TX 155 - 0 188 - 4 139 - 0 482 - 4
6 Grand Valley State University 2 Wyoming, MI 134 - 1 159 - 3 130 - 1 423 - 5

Individual - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Individual
1 Carr, Ron (101) Wyoming, MI 92 - 0 94 - 2 91 - 3 89 - 2 366 - 7
2 Hullender, Kayley (105) Grafton, VA 84 - 0 87 - 1 83 - 0 90 - 2 344 - 3
3 Erspamer, Mike (102) Wyoming, MI 87 - 1 82 - 1 85 - 0 89 - 0 343 - 2
4 McCormick, Leroy Philip (110) Wyoming, MI 87 - 0 80 - 1 88 - 1 85 - 0 340 - 2
5 Wygans, Makenzieanne (110) Grafton, VA 88 - 1 83 - 1 80 - 1 79 - 0 330 - 3
6 Vincent, Eric (104) Wyoming, MI 75 - 0 78 - 0 73 - 1 81 - 1 307 - 2
7 Harris, Michael (102) Grafton, VA 82 - 0 70 - 0 81 - 0 73 - 0 306 - 0
8 Hullender, John (103) Grafton, VA 75 - 1 79 - 2 69 - 0 74 - 0 297 - 3

Team - All

Rank Participant Region ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 Team
1 Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club 1 Wyoming, MI 266 - 1 256 - 4 264 - 4 263 - 2 1049 - 11
2 LGCAP 1 Grafton, VA 254 - 1 240 - 2 244 - 1 242 - 2 980 - 6
3 Grand Rapids Rifle & Pistol Club 2 Wyoming, MI 135 - 0 155 - 1 143 - 1 144 - 1 577 - 3
4 LGCAP 2 Grafton, VA 75 - 1 79 - 2 69 - 0 74 - 0 297 - 3

Full Result Center Website