7th Brigade Air Rifle Championships 2018
View Results
Individual - All
Individual - Precision
Individual - Advanced Sporter
Individual - LET-1 Sporter
Individual - Sporter
Individual - Sporter - Precision
Individual - Sporter - Advanced Sporter
Individual - Sporter - LET-1 Sporter
Individual - Precision - Precision
Team - All
Team - Precision
Team - Advanced Sporter
Team - LET-1 Sporter
Team - Sporter
Team - Sporter - Advanced Sporter
Team - Sporter - LET-1 Sporter
Team - Precision - Precision
Prone - All
Prone - Precision
Prone - Advanced Sporter
Prone - LET-1 Sporter
Prone - Sporter
Prone - Sporter - Precision
Prone - Sporter - Advanced Sporter
Prone - Sporter - LET-1 Sporter
Prone - Precision - Precision
Standing - All
Standing - Precision
Standing - Advanced Sporter
Standing - LET-1 Sporter
Standing - Sporter
Standing - Sporter - Precision
Standing - Sporter - Advanced Sporter
Standing - Sporter - LET-1 Sporter
Standing - Precision - Precision
Kneeling - All
Kneeling - Precision
Kneeling - Advanced Sporter
Kneeling - LET-1 Sporter
Kneeling - Sporter
Kneeling - Sporter - Precision
Kneeling - Sporter - Advanced Sporter
Kneeling - Sporter - LET-1 Sporter
Kneeling - Precision - Precision
Individual - Precision
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Individual
1
Lamb, Jacob (15)
99 - 6
87 - 1
95 - 4
281 - 11
2
Schmidt, Evan (202)
94 - 4
91 - 2
92 - 4
277 - 10
3
Sanderfoot, Thomas (98)
99 - 8
86 - 2
88 - 2
273 - 12
4
Lilly, Celine (132)
96 - 5
87 - 1
90 - 2
273 - 8
5
Smith, Nicole (100)
98 - 7
81 - 0
91 - 2
270 - 9
6
Whitcre, Cayden (200)
95 - 6
84 - 2
90 - 2
269 - 10
7
Suss, Kevin (143)
95 - 3
82 - 1
92 - 4
269 - 8
8
Flannigan, Caitlyn (203)
93 - 3
88 - 0
87 - 3
268 - 6
Individual - Sporter
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Individual
1
Hilmo, Caeleb (110)
97 - 4
85 - 1
95 - 2
277 - 7
2
Sommermeyer, Kayleigh (111)
92 - 2
90 - 1
92 - 3
274 - 6
3
Yates, Taylor (134)
96 - 3
81 - 1
96 - 4
273 - 8
4
Chancey, Peyton (284)
94 - 5
80 - 0
91 - 3
265 - 8
5
Manis, Katilynn (267)
91 - 4
81 - 1
93 - 2
265 - 7
6
Jones, TC (266)
94 - 2
80 - 3
90 - 3
264 - 8
7
Hargis, John (44)
94 - 4
79 - 1
91 - 2
264 - 7
8
Kirtland, Kimberly (268)
95 - 3
82 - 1
87 - 2
264 - 6
Team - Precision
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Team
1
Concordia HS Precision Team 1
379 - 18
341 - 5
359 - 12
1079 - 35
2
Rockcastle HS Precision Team 1
384 - 19
316 - 2
360 - 11
1060 - 32
3
Eastern HS Precision Team 1
362 - 20
341 - 6
346 - 5
1049 - 31
4
Henderson County HS Precision Team 1
350 - 5
333 - 5
361 - 10
1044 - 20
5
Montgomery Central HS Precision Team 1
352 - 4
301 - 2
345 - 7
998 - 13
6
John Hardin HS Precision Team 1
355 - 8
290 - 1
336 - 10
981 - 19
7
Hamilton HS Precision Team 1
294 - 2
252 - 2
254 - 1
800 - 5
8
Kenwood HS Precision Team 1
292 - 0
200 - 0
214 - 1
706 - 1
Team - Sporter
Rank
Participant
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Team
1
West Creek HS Advanced Sporter Team 1
376 - 12
331 - 3
355 - 8
1062 - 23
2
Bradley Central HS Advanced Sporter Team 1
374 - 14
320 - 5
357 - 8
1051 - 27
3
John Hardin Advanced Sporter Team 1
369 - 11
312 - 2
335 - 5
1016 - 18
4
Martha Layne Collins HS Advanced Sporter Team 1
367 - 6
299 - 1
348 - 5
1014 - 12
5
White Station HS Advanced Sporter Team 1
362 - 9
304 - 1
344 - 7
1010 - 17
6
Clarkrange HS Advanced Sporter Team 1
364 - 10
294 - 4
345 - 7
1003 - 21
7
Marion HS Advanced Sporter Team 1
362 - 8
293 - 5
337 - 1
992 - 14
8
West Creek HS Advanced Sporter Team 2
353 - 6
291 - 3
337 - 5
981 - 14
Full Result Center Website