Team - Precision

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Team
1 Kaiserslautern H.S. APO, AE 385 - 23 355 - 9 371 - 13 1109 - 46
Taylor, Jazmyn (300870) 96 - 7 91 - 3 95 - 5 282 - 15
Hosey, Juliana (268627) 95 - 3 88 - 1 96 - 6 279 - 10
Ploechinger, Isabelle (273011) 100 - 8 90 - 5 88 - 2 278 - 15
Cuellar, Mackenzie (300868) 94 - 5 86 - 0 90 - 1 270 - 6
Kockx, Justin (325975) 89 - 0 78 - 0 90 - 1 257 - 1
2 Wiesbaden HS APO, AE 381 - 15 328 - 4 358 - 8 1064 - 28
Lauer, Tristan (309117) 95 - 2 94 - 3 94 - 3 283 - 8
Voth, Erin (307028) 97 - 5 81 - 0 90 - 2 268 - 7
Faltynski, Tobi (308985) 96 - 5 76 - 0 87 - 3 259 - 8
Thresher, Dylan (305781) 93 - 3 77 - 1 84 - 1 254 - 5
Anderson, Jaden (309003) 87 - 0 74 - 1 87 - 0 248 - 1
3 Kaiserslautern JV APO, AE 361 - 10 331 - 2 336 - 7 1028 - 19
Wood, Eric (325977) 92 - 2 84 - 0 88 - 3 264 - 5
Zorrilla, Paula (325979) 87 - 2 84 - 1 87 - 2 258 - 5
White, Kehluv (334372) 92 - 4 81 - 1 80 - 0 253 - 5
Dougherty, Vivian (332263) 90 - 2 82 - 0 81 - 2 253 - 4
Renkosiak, Eathan (332267) 86 - 2 68 - 1 70 - 1 224 - 4
4 Team 1 Alconbury AFJROTC - Precision Alconbury, GBR 371 - 12 320 - 7 338 - 3 1026 - 23
Brinegar, Anna (102) 92 - 1 85 - 2 88 - 1 265 - 4
Szukala, Alexandra (112) 92 - 2 82 - 3 86 - 1 260 - 6
Pardo, Christopher (108) 95 - 5 77 - 2 80 - 1 252 - 8
Toney, Natalie (113) 92 - 4 76 - 0 81 - 1 249 - 5
Price, Michael (110) 88 - 1 64 - 0 83 - 0 235 - 1
5 SHAPE HS APO, AE 366 - 10 296 - 5 350 - 6 1012 - 21
Owen, Jonathan (305747) 92 - 4 71 - 0 91 - 3 254 - 7
Gunnerson, Mitchell (305746) 94 - 2 76 - 2 86 - 1 256 - 5
Phelan, Wesley (302653) 92 - 2 71 - 0 89 - 1 252 - 3
Marro, Sophie (308475) 88 - 2 78 - 3 84 - 1 250 - 6
Prestridge, Abigail (305745) 88 - 2 65 - 0 74 - 2 227 - 4
6 Wiesbaden JV APO, AE 374 - 13 296 - 6 332 - 6 998 - 24
Oravetz, Eoin (308968) 97 - 6 82 - 3 87 - 1 266 - 10
Carballo, Theresa 94 - 3 70 - 1 87 - 3 251 - 7
Stackpole, Eamon 95 - 2 71 - 1 80 - 1 246 - 4
Mason, Lidia 84 - 1 73 - 1 78 - 1 235 - 3
Harrison, Caleb 88 - 2 49 - 0 78 - 1 215 - 3
7 Baumholder HS APO, AE 361 - 8 244 - 2 323 - 3 923 - 14
Pagan, Benny (333076) 98 - 6 85 - 2 84 - 0 267 - 8
Gregg, Jacob (333082) 85 - 0 61 - 0 75 - 0 221 - 0
Sponaugle, Jonah (333077) 93 - 2 46 - 0 81 - 0 220 - 2
Sais, Kaleena (333078) 80 - 1 52 - 0 83 - 3 215 - 4
Hernandez, Chris (333818) 85 - 0 45 - 0 75 - 0 205 - 0
8 Team 2 Alconbury AFJROTC - Precision Alconbury, GBR 331 - 3 291 - 2 315 - 4 907 - 8
Crowe, Jacob (103) 84 - 0 76 - 1 82 - 1 242 - 2
Bramhall, Joseph (101) 90 - 2 69 - 1 70 - 1 229 - 4
Gawan, Nathaniel (105) 70 - 0 77 - 0 77 - 0 224 - 0
Sanchez, Alexis (111) 57 - 0 69 - 0 86 - 2 212 - 2
Perez, Ryan (109) 87 - 1 58 - 0 67 - 0 212 - 1
9 Spangdahlem HS APO, AE 327 - 9 268 - 4 323 - 4 896 - 17
Lobre, Madison (309410) 99 - 8 86 - 3 91 - 1 276 - 12
Richardson, Evann (334496) 89 - 1 65 - 0 87 - 2 241 - 3
Smith, Chloe (326646) 57 - 0 73 - 1 75 - 1 205 - 2
Flegal, Seth (334498) 60 - 0 44 - 0 70 - 0 174 - 0
Tefft, Thomas (334497) 79 - 0 26 - 0 62 - 1 167 - 1
10 Baumholder JV APO, AE 291 - 1 221 - 0 242 - 2 754 - 3
Brech, Madison (333080) 73 - 0 69 - 0 64 - 1 206 - 1
Hillburn, Daniel (333438) 80 - 1 58 - 0 60 - 0 198 - 1
Fox, Syden (333081) 69 - 0 47 - 0 71 - 1 187 - 1
Garcia, Tyler (333075) 69 - 0 47 - 0 47 - 0 163 - 0
11 SHAPE JV APO, AE 158 - 1 120 - 0 134 - 1 412 - 2
Nojaim, Sophia (308485) 78 - 1 61 - 0 69 - 1 208 - 2
Moser, Holly (334444) 80 - 0 59 - 0 65 - 0 204 - 0
12 Team 3 Alconbury AFJROTC - Precision Alconbury, GBR 60 - 0 40 - 0 62 - 1 162 - 1
Willis, Amanda (114) 60 - 0 40 - 0 62 - 1 162 - 1

Full Result Center Website