Team - All

Rank Participant Prone Standing Sitting Kneeling Team
1 Walton County 4H Team 2 480 - 24 448 - 14 473 - 21 454 - 11 1855 - 70
Harper, Mason (350) 96 - 5 91 - 3 95 - 2 95 - 4 377 - 14
Smothers, Jordan (352) 100 - 7 93 - 4 97 - 6 90 - 3 380 - 20
Jones, Breann (148) 96 - 4 90 - 4 97 - 6 91 - 2 374 - 16
Elliot, Vivian (351) 97 - 6 84 - 2 93 - 4 93 - 1 367 - 13
Miley, Camden (348) 91 - 2 90 - 1 91 - 3 85 - 1 357 - 7
2 Gwinnett 4H Blue 471 - 17 425 - 5 468 - 17 453 - 13 1817 - 52
Trammell, Chase (353) 96 - 4 91 - 2 94 - 1 100 - 6 381 - 13
Herrington, Matthew (142) 96 - 4 89 - 1 94 - 5 94 - 2 373 - 12
Wagner, Bailey (354) 96 - 4 91 - 1 96 - 4 90 - 2 373 - 11
Wiggs, Jayce (359) 91 - 3 77 - 0 97 - 5 89 - 2 354 - 10
Borneman, Alec (144) 92 - 2 77 - 1 87 - 2 80 - 1 336 - 6
3 Haralson County #1 472 - 18 425 - 9 459 - 13 452 - 14 1808 - 54
Rutherford, Trent (262) 96 - 5 91 - 4 92 - 4 90 - 2 369 - 15
Neff, Avey (264) 92 - 1 84 - 1 95 - 4 95 - 5 366 - 11
Barron, Kaylyn (265) 97 - 5 87 - 2 92 - 2 88 - 1 364 - 10
Pollard, Tiffany (260) 93 - 3 81 - 1 91 - 2 90 - 3 355 - 9
Adams, Logan (263) 94 - 4 82 - 1 89 - 1 89 - 3 354 - 9
4 SCSSA 1 447 - 8 420 - 4 456 - 15 437 - 8 1760 - 35
Edwards, Joseph (152) 94 - 4 91 - 2 95 - 4 86 - 2 366 - 12
Hill, Jakob (257) 88 - 1 89 - 1 96 - 4 90 - 1 363 - 7
Buck, Emily (153) 89 - 1 90 - 0 93 - 3 91 - 1 363 - 5
Bailey, Clara (256) 88 - 2 86 - 1 82 - 2 81 - 1 337 - 6
Farnham, Seth (156) 88 - 0 64 - 0 90 - 2 89 - 3 331 - 5
5 Bartow County 459 - 16 401 - 4 452 - 9 437 - 9 1749 - 38
Cook, Rylee (247) 99 - 7 87 - 1 95 - 5 93 - 2 374 - 15
Howard, Emma Faye (251) 93 - 3 85 - 3 89 - 1 95 - 3 362 - 10
Gomisch, Hailey (361) 94 - 3 76 - 0 91 - 2 91 - 4 352 - 9
Ogles, Emmie (250) 81 - 0 82 - 0 89 - 0 82 - 0 334 - 0
Altizer, William (253) 92 - 3 71 - 0 88 - 1 76 - 0 327 - 4
6 Walton County 4H Team 1 467 - 23 393 - 7 443 - 14 398 - 10 1701 - 54
Stacy, Tony (349) 99 - 7 93 - 3 95 - 4 95 - 4 382 - 18
Goitia, Emi (150) 99 - 7 91 - 1 98 - 4 93 - 3 381 - 15
Teague, Daisy (151) 94 - 5 95 - 3 96 - 4 89 - 2 374 - 14
Jones, Seth (149) 95 - 4 81 - 0 91 - 2 76 - 1 343 - 7
Stone, Benjamin (242) 80 - 0 33 - 0 63 - 0 45 - 0 221 - 0
7 Gwinnett 4H White 428 - 7 368 - 0 452 - 12 402 - 5 1650 - 24
Borneman, Logan (143) 94 - 3 74 - 0 94 - 5 88 - 2 350 - 10
Hitchcock, Riley (145) 87 - 1 74 - 0 95 - 3 84 - 1 340 - 5
Kuehl, Sebastian (146) 93 - 3 79 - 0 86 - 1 77 - 2 335 - 6
Abu Awad, Hasan (356) 80 - 0 70 - 0 92 - 2 75 - 0 317 - 2
Abu Awad, Diala (355) 74 - 0 71 - 0 85 - 1 78 - 0 308 - 1
8 SCSSA 2 367 - 7 305 - 3 354 - 7 319 - 2 1345 - 19
Allen, Sean (258) 97 - 3 90 - 2 94 - 3 91 - 2 372 - 10
Seabrooke, Carley (155) 90 - 1 72 - 0 86 - 0 83 - 0 331 - 1
Seabrooke, Connor (154) 90 - 2 76 - 1 91 - 3 69 - 0 326 - 6
Sipes, John Robert (363) 90 - 1 67 - 0 83 - 1 76 - 0 316 - 2
9 4H River Region Rifles 352 - 4 261 - 1 317 - 1 335 - 5 1265 - 11
Phillips, Tamara (343) 77 - 1 79 - 1 70 - 0 82 - 3 308 - 5
Ellis, Trevor (346) 85 - 2 61 - 0 83 - 1 73 - 1 302 - 4
Sumner, Abigail (344) 80 - 1 52 - 0 59 - 0 63 - 0 254 - 1
Sumner, Jonathan (345) 57 - 0 40 - 0 59 - 0 60 - 1 216 - 1
Keener, Rory (347) 53 - 0 29 - 0 46 - 0 57 - 0 185 - 0
10 Cherokee County 4H BB 285 - 11 258 - 4 277 - 10 273 - 7 1093 - 32
Temples, Cheyenne (243) 97 - 3 91 - 3 96 - 5 93 - 4 377 - 15
Blevins, Isabelle (244) 93 - 4 91 - 1 88 - 1 94 - 3 366 - 9
Markley, Christopher (245) 95 - 4 76 - 0 93 - 4 86 - 0 350 - 8

Full Result Center Website